Take off on cheap flights from London to Aberdeen, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Aberdeen tickets

  • any
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • any
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£49
outward: 23-Feb-2018
07:30 LGW » 09:05 ABZ
easyJet direct (1h35m)
inbound: 25-Feb-2018
22:05 ABZ » 23:25 LTN
easyJet direct (1h20m)
£57
outward: 28-May-2018
07:25 LGW » 09:00 ABZ
easyJet direct (1h35m)
inbound: 04-Jun-2018
21:35 ABZ » 23:10 LGW
easyJet direct (1h35m)
£57
outward: 11-May-2018
07:30 LGW » 09:05 ABZ
easyJet direct (1h35m)
inbound: 13-May-2018
16:50 ABZ » 18:10 LTN
easyJet direct (1h20m)
£62
outward: 05-Mar-2018
07:30 LGW » 09:05 ABZ
easyJet direct (1h35m)
inbound: 12-Mar-2018
16:35 ABZ » 18:00 LTN
easyJet direct (1h25m)
£62
outward: 05-Mar-2018
07:30 LGW » 09:05 ABZ
easyJet direct (1h35m)
inbound: 12-Mar-2018
16:35 ABZ » 18:00 LTN
easyJet direct (1h25m)
£62
outward: 05-Mar-2018
07:30 LGW » 09:05 ABZ
easyJet direct (1h35m)
inbound: 12-Mar-2018
16:35 ABZ » 18:00 LTN
easyJet direct (1h25m)
£62
outward: 05-Mar-2018
07:30 LGW » 09:05 ABZ
easyJet direct (1h35m)
inbound: 12-Mar-2018
16:35 ABZ » 18:00 LTN
easyJet direct (1h25m)
£62
outward: 05-Mar-2018
07:30 LGW » 09:05 ABZ
easyJet direct (1h35m)
inbound: 12-Mar-2018
16:35 ABZ » 18:00 LTN
easyJet direct (1h25m)
£63
outward: 23-Feb-2018
07:30 LGW » 09:05 ABZ
easyJet direct (1h35m)
inbound: 25-Mar-2018
16:50 ABZ » 18:10 LTN
easyJet direct (1h20m)
£64
outward: 27-Mar-2018
07:25 LGW » 09:05 ABZ
easyJet direct (1h40m)
inbound: 04-Apr-2018
21:35 ABZ » 23:10 LGW
easyJet direct (1h35m)
£64
outward: 27-Mar-2018
07:25 LGW » 09:05 ABZ
easyJet direct (1h40m)
inbound: 04-Apr-2018
21:35 ABZ » 23:10 LGW
easyJet direct (1h35m)
£64
outward: 05-Mar-2018
07:30 LGW » 09:05 ABZ
easyJet direct (1h35m)
inbound: 11-Mar-2018
22:05 ABZ » 23:25 LTN
easyJet direct (1h20m)
£64
outward: 05-Mar-2018
07:30 LGW » 09:05 ABZ
easyJet direct (1h35m)
inbound: 11-Mar-2018
22:05 ABZ » 23:25 LTN
easyJet direct (1h20m)
£64
outward: 05-Mar-2018
07:30 LGW » 09:05 ABZ
easyJet direct (1h35m)
inbound: 11-Mar-2018
22:05 ABZ » 23:25 LTN
easyJet direct (1h20m)
£65
outward: 05-Mar-2018
07:30 LGW » 09:05 ABZ
easyJet direct (1h35m)
inbound: 11-Mar-2018
22:05 ABZ » 23:25 LTN
easyJet direct (1h20m)
£67
outward: 03-Jul-2018
07:25 LGW » 09:05 ABZ
easyJet direct (1h40m)
inbound: 11-Jul-2018
16:50 ABZ » 18:10 LTN
easyJet direct (1h20m)
£68
outward: 19-Apr-2018
07:20 LGW » 08:55 ABZ
easyJet direct (1h35m)
inbound: 22-Apr-2018
21:45 ABZ » 23:20 LGW
easyJet direct (1h35m)
£70
outward: 27-Mar-2018
07:25 LGW » 09:05 ABZ
easyJet direct (1h40m)
inbound: 05-Apr-2018
21:35 ABZ » 23:10 LGW
easyJet direct (1h35m)
£71
outward: 25-Mar-2018
14:55 LTN » 16:20 ABZ
easyJet direct (1h25m)
inbound: 29-Mar-2018
16:50 ABZ » 18:10 LTN
easyJet direct (1h20m)
£76
outward: 22-Sep-2018
13:00 LGW » 14:35 ABZ
easyJet direct (1h35m)
inbound: 26-Sep-2018
16:50 ABZ » 18:10 LTN
easyJet direct (1h20m)
£79
outward: 23-Feb-2018
07:30 LGW » 09:05 ABZ
easyJet direct (1h35m)
inbound: 02-Mar-2018
16:35 ABZ » 18:00 LTN
easyJet direct (1h25m)
£100
outward: 30-Mar-2018
21:20 LHR » 23:20 ABZ
Flybe direct (2h)
inbound: 01-Apr-2018
13:10 ABZ » 15:05 LHR
Flybe direct (1h55m)
£113
outward: 05-Mar-2018
10:45 LHR » 12:45 ABZ
Flybe direct (2h)
inbound: 12-Mar-2018
08:05 ABZ » 10:00 LHR
Flybe direct (1h55m)
£117
outward: 28-Jul-2018
10:45 LHR » 12:45 ABZ
Flybe direct (2h)
inbound: 04-Aug-2018
08:05 ABZ » 10:00 LHR
Flybe direct (1h55m)
£122
outward: 27-Mar-2018
19:05 LHR » 21:05 ABZ
Flybe direct (2h)
inbound: 04-Apr-2018
08:05 ABZ » 10:00 LHR
Flybe direct (1h55m)
£122
outward: 27-Mar-2018
19:05 LHR » 21:05 ABZ
Flybe direct (2h)
inbound: 04-Apr-2018
08:05 ABZ » 10:00 LHR
Flybe direct (1h55m)
£125
outward: 13-Sep-2018
08:05 LHR » 09:35 ABZ
British Airways direct (1h30m)
inbound: 17-Sep-2018
21:25 ABZ » 22:55 LHR
British Airways direct (1h30m)
£153
outward: 01-Nov-2018
08:00 LHR » 09:30 ABZ
British Airways direct (1h30m)
inbound: 03-Nov-2018
18:05 ABZ » 19:40 LHR
British Airways direct (1h35m)
£164
outward: 25-Mar-2018
09:40 LHR » 11:15 ABZ
British Airways direct (1h35m)
inbound: 03-Apr-2018
19:10 ABZ » 20:45 LHR
British Airways direct (1h35m)
£166
outward: 05-Mar-2018
18:45 LHR » 20:20 ABZ
British Airways direct (1h35m)
inbound: 12-Mar-2018
20:25 ABZ » 21:55 LHR
British Airways direct (1h30m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Aberdeen (United Kingdom):
Find the cheapest London Aberdeen flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Aberdeen with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - Aberdeen Birmingham - Aberdeen Glasgow - Aberdeen See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Aberdeen

  • any
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • all
  • British Airways
  • easyJet
  • Flybe
outbound: 05-Mar-2018
easyJet direct
return: 12-Mar-2018
easyJet direct
outbound: 05-Mar-2018
Flybe direct
return: 11-Mar-2018
Flybe direct
outbound: 05-Mar-2018
British Airways direct
return: 12-Mar-2018
British Airways direct

About London - Aberdeen flights

Average flight duration: 1h38m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Aberdeen, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Aberdeen International Airport (ABZ)
  • Local time:
  • 21-Feb-2018 09:01, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 0ºC, max. 6ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 21-Feb-2018 09:01, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 3ºC, max. 7ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Aberdeen