Take off on cheap flights from Manchester to Almeria, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - Almeria tickets

  • any
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • any
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£123
outward: 14-May-2018
11:15 MAN » 14:15 LEI
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h)
inbound: 21-May-2018
15:15 LEI » 18:15 MAN
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h)
£156
outward: 18-Jan-2018
19:15 MAN » 10:20 LEI
Iberia 1 stop (15h05m)
inbound: 08-Feb-2018
10:50 LEI » 18:40 MAN
Iberia 1 stop (7h50m)
£166
outward: 31-Jul-2018
18:50 MAN » 10:05 LEI
Iberia 1 stop (15h15m)
inbound: 21-Aug-2018
13:45 LEI » 18:15 MAN
Iberia 1 stop (4h30m)
£175
outward: 31-Jul-2018
18:50 MAN » 10:05 LEI
Iberia 1 stop (15h15m)
inbound: 21-Aug-2018
07:15 LEI » 18:15 MAN
Iberia 1 stop (11h)
£176
outward: 20-Nov-2017
16:05 MAN » 18:05 LEI
Iberia 2 stops (26h)
inbound: 23-Nov-2017
11:50 LEI » 18:40 MAN
Iberia 1 stop (6h50m)
£176
outward: 21-Feb-2018
16:05 MAN » 10:20 LEI
Iberia 2 stops (18h15m)
inbound: 07-Mar-2018
18:35 LEI » 18:40 MAN
Iberia 1 stop (24h05m)
£187
outward: 20-Nov-2017
16:05 MAN » 18:05 LEI
Iberia 2 stops (26h)
inbound: 23-Nov-2017
11:50 LEI » 18:40 MAN
Iberia 1 stop (6h50m)
£373
outward: 25-Nov-2017
16:05 MAN » 18:05 LEI
British Airways 2 stops (26h)
inbound: 02-Dec-2017
18:35 LEI » 19:30 MAN
British Airways 2 stops (24h55m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Almeria (Spain):
Find the cheapest Manchester Almeria flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Almeria with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Almeria Birmingham - Almeria Glasgow - Almeria See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Almeria

  • any
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • all
  • British Airways
  • Iberia
outbound: 22-Nov-2017
British Airways 2 stops
return: 27-Nov-2017
Iberia 2 stops
outbound: 20-Nov-2017
Iberia 2 stops
return: 23-Nov-2017
Iberia 1 stop

About Manchester - Almeria flights

Average flight duration: 16h25m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Almeria, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Almería Airport (LEI)
  • Local time:
  • 18-Nov-2017 18:38, GMT+1
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 18-Nov-2017 17:38, GMT+0

Most popular cheap hotels in Almeria

Double room / night from £17
Double room / night from £30
Double room / night from £28