Cheapest dates for Paris - Amsterdam tickets

  • any
  • January 2017
  • February 2017
  • March 2017
  • April 2017
  • May 2017
  • June 2017
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • any
  • January 2017
  • February 2017
  • March 2017
  • April 2017
  • May 2017
  • June 2017
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£33
outward: 25-Jan-2017
23:00 OUTFROMAIRPORTCODE » 05:45 OUTTOAIRPORTCODE
OUIBUS direct (6h45m)
inbound: 01-Feb-2017
12:30 RETFROMAIRPORTCODE » 20:30 RETTOAIRPORTCODE
OUIBUS direct (8h)
£35
outward: 26-Jan-2017
08:40 OUTFROMAIRPORTCODE » 16:10 OUTTOAIRPORTCODE
Flixbus direct (7h30m)
inbound: 26-Jan-2017
22:00 RETFROMAIRPORTCODE » 07:50 RETTOAIRPORTCODE
Flixbus direct (9h50m)
£38
outward: 26-Jan-2017
15:01 OUTFROMAIRPORTCODE » 22:15 OUTTOAIRPORTCODE
Eurolines direct (7h14m)
inbound: 28-Jan-2017
22:00 RETFROMAIRPORTCODE » 06:00 RETTOAIRPORTCODE
Eurolines direct (8h)
£44
outward: 03-Feb-2017
07:30 OUTFROMAIRPORTCODE » 14:40 OUTTOAIRPORTCODE
OUIBUS direct (7h10m)
inbound: 05-Feb-2017
13:30 RETFROMAIRPORTCODE » 22:45 RETTOAIRPORTCODE
ALSA direct (9h15m)
£46
outward: 20-Jan-2017
07:30 OUTFROMAIRPORTCODE » 15:45 OUTTOAIRPORTCODE
Eurolines direct (8h15m)
inbound: 21-Jan-2017
22:00 RETFROMAIRPORTCODE » 06:00 RETTOAIRPORTCODE
Eurolines direct (8h)
£47
outward: 26-Jan-2017
15:01 OUTFROMAIRPORTCODE » 22:15 OUTTOAIRPORTCODE
Eurolines direct (7h14m)
inbound: 27-Jan-2017
15:00 RETFROMAIRPORTCODE » 23:15 RETTOAIRPORTCODE
Eurolines direct (8h15m)
£47
outward: 26-Jan-2017
15:01 OUTFROMAIRPORTCODE » 22:15 OUTTOAIRPORTCODE
Eurolines direct (7h14m)
inbound: 29-Jan-2017
15:00 RETFROMAIRPORTCODE » 23:15 RETTOAIRPORTCODE
Eurolines direct (8h15m)
£48
outward: 20-Jan-2017
09:20 OUTFROMAIRPORTCODE » 17:30 OUTTOAIRPORTCODE
Flixbus direct (8h10m)
inbound: 20-Jan-2017
22:00 RETFROMAIRPORTCODE » 08:30 RETTOAIRPORTCODE
Flixbus direct (10h30m)
£60
outward: 19-Jan-2017
20:50 ORY » 22:05 AMS
Transavia direct (1h15m)
inbound: 20-Jan-2017
18:50 AMS » 20:10 ORY
Transavia direct (1h20m)
£63
outward: 20-Jan-2017
23:30 OUTFROMAIRPORTCODE » 06:30 OUTTOAIRPORTCODE
Eurolines direct (7h)
inbound: 23-Jan-2017
22:00 RETFROMAIRPORTCODE » 05:30 RETTOAIRPORTCODE
Eurolines direct (7h30m)
£63
outward: 03-Mar-2017
06:45 ORY » 08:15 AMS
Transavia France direct (1h30m)
inbound: 05-Mar-2017
19:40 AMS » 21:00 ORY
Transavia direct (1h20m)
£75
outward: 25-Jan-2017
20:50 ORY » 22:05 AMS
Transavia direct (1h15m)
inbound: 01-Feb-2017
09:20 AMS » 10:45 ORY
Transavia France direct (1h25m)
£79
outward: 20-Jan-2017
23:30 OUTFROMAIRPORTCODE » 06:30 OUTTOAIRPORTCODE
Eurolines direct (7h)
inbound: 22-Jan-2017
22:00 RETFROMAIRPORTCODE » 05:30 RETTOAIRPORTCODE
Eurolines direct (7h30m)
£95
outward: 24-Jan-2017
06:45 ORY » 08:15 AMS
Transavia France direct (1h30m)
inbound: 28-Jan-2017
07:00 AMS » 15:55 ORY
Vueling 1 stop (8h55m)
£115
outward: 03-Feb-2017
06:45 ORY » 08:15 AMS
Transavia France direct (1h30m)
inbound: 05-Feb-2017
19:40 AMS » 21:00 ORY
Transavia direct (1h20m)
£134
outward: 26-Jan-2017
06:45 ORY » 08:15 AMS
Transavia France direct (1h30m)
inbound: 26-Jan-2017
18:50 AMS » 20:10 ORY
Transavia direct (1h20m)
£141
outward: 21-Jan-2017
20:15 ORY » 11:30 AMS
Iberia 1 stop (15h15m)
inbound: 28-Jan-2017
07:00 AMS » 15:55 ORY
Vueling 1 stop (8h55m)
£154
outward: 22-Jan-2017
09:55 CDG » 22:35 AMS
Swiss 1 stop (12h40m)
inbound: 29-Jan-2017
07:00 AMS » 22:05 CDG
Swiss 1 stop (15h05m)
£218
outward: 20-Jan-2017
06:45 ORY » 08:15 AMS
Transavia France direct (1h30m)
inbound: 20-Jan-2017
19:45 AMS » 08:00 CDG
Lufthansa 1 stop (12h15m)
£237
outward: 19-Jan-2017
09:55 CDG » 09:10 AMS
Swiss 1 stop (23h15m)
inbound: 20-Jan-2017
14:55 AMS » 22:05 CDG
Swiss 1 stop (7h10m)
£244
outward: 25-Jan-2017
09:55 CDG » 09:10 AMS
Swiss 1 stop (23h15m)
inbound: 26-Jan-2017
15:50 AMS » 23:35 CDG
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h45m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Amsterdam (Netherlands):
Find the cheapest Paris Amsterdam flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Paris - Amsterdam with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Amsterdam Manchester - Amsterdam Birmingham - Amsterdam Glasgow - Amsterdam Edinburgh - Amsterdam See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Paris to Amsterdam

  • any
  • January 2017
  • February 2017
  • March 2017
  • April 2017
  • May 2017
  • June 2017
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • all
  • Air France
  • Iberia
  • KLM
  • Swiss
  • Transavia
outbound: 22-Jan-2017
Transavia direct
return: 29-Jan-2017
Transavia direct
outbound: 10-Apr-2017
KLM direct
return: 13-Apr-2017
KLM direct
outbound: 11-May-2017
Air France direct
return: 16-May-2017
Air France direct
outbound: 25-Jan-2017
Swiss 1 stop
return: 01-Feb-2017
Swiss 1 stop
outbound: 21-Jan-2017
Iberia 1 stop
return: 28-Jan-2017
Vueling 1 stop

About Paris - Amsterdam flights

Average flight duration: 1h24m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Amsterdam, Netherlands
  • Airport(s):
  • Schiphol Airport (AMS)
  • Rotterdam The Hague Airport (RTM)
  • Local time:
  • 18-Jan-2017 11:02, GMT+1
  • Departure city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • 18-Jan-2017 11:02, GMT+1

Popular cheap hotels in Amsterdam