Take off on cheap flights from Manchester to Antalya, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - Antalya tickets

  • any
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • any
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£180
outward: 16-May-2018
18:50 MAN » 23:15 AYT
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h25m)
inbound: 23-May-2018
00:55 AYT » 05:45 MAN
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h50m)
£184
outward: 10-Apr-2018
19:45 MAN » 18:25 AYT
Swiss 1 stop (22h40m)
inbound: 20-Apr-2018
19:15 AYT » 09:05 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (13h50m)
£210
outward: 11-Jul-2018
18:50 MAN » 23:15 AYT
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h25m)
inbound: 25-Jul-2018
00:55 AYT » 05:45 MAN
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h50m)
£213
outward: 14-Jun-2018
19:45 MAN » 18:25 AYT
Swiss 1 stop (22h40m)
inbound: 25-Jun-2018
10:15 AYT » 09:05 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (22h50m)
£220
outward: 23-May-2018
18:50 MAN » 23:15 AYT
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h25m)
inbound: 28-May-2018
23:40 AYT » 04:30 MAN
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h50m)
£232
outward: 04-Apr-2018
19:45 MAN » 17:50 AYT
Swiss 1 stop (22h05m)
inbound: 11-Apr-2018
19:15 AYT » 09:05 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (13h50m)
£238
outward: 30-Apr-2018
11:40 MAN » 19:10 AYT
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (7h30m)
inbound: 07-May-2018
02:20 AYT » 10:40 MAN
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (8h20m)
£245
outward: 30-Mar-2018
09:15 MAN » 13:40 AYT
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h25m)
inbound: 08-Apr-2018
20:35 AYT » 01:10 MAN
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h35m)
£246
outward: 23-May-2018
11:40 MAN » 19:10 AYT
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (7h30m)
inbound: 28-May-2018
02:20 AYT » 10:40 MAN
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (8h20m)
£263
outward: 11-Feb-2018
12:00 MAN » 06:50 AYT
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (18h50m)
inbound: 18-Feb-2018
18:40 AYT » 16:35 MAN
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (21h55m)
£270
outward: 30-Mar-2018
19:45 MAN » 18:30 AYT
Swiss 1 stop (22h45m)
inbound: 09-Apr-2018
10:15 AYT » 09:05 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (22h50m)
£297
outward: 01-Apr-2018
19:35 MAN » 18:35 AYT
Swiss 1 stop (23h)
inbound: 12-Apr-2018
18:40 AYT » 09:05 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (14h25m)
£317
outward: 04-Apr-2018
17:30 MAN » 01:15 AYT
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (7h45m)
inbound: 05-Apr-2018
17:25 AYT » 22:15 MAN
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h50m)
£359
outward: 01-Jan-2018
17:45 MAN » 01:45 AYT
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (8h)
inbound: 06-Jan-2018
07:50 AYT » 16:30 MAN
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (8h40m)
£362
outward: 27-Dec-2017
17:55 MAN » 01:45 AYT
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (7h50m)
inbound: 07-Jan-2018
19:35 AYT » 16:35 MAN
Turkish Airlines 2 stops (21h)
£390
outward: 05-Apr-2018
11:45 MAN » 16:10 AYT
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h25m)
inbound: 05-Apr-2018
21:10 AYT » 16:35 MAN
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (19h25m)
£446
outward: 26-Dec-2017
09:25 MAN » 13:50 AYT
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h25m)
inbound: 30-Dec-2017
17:00 AYT » 21:50 MAN
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h50m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Antalya (Turkey):
Find the cheapest Manchester Antalya flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Antalya with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Antalya Birmingham - Antalya Glasgow - Antalya Edinburgh - Antalya See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Antalya

  • any
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • all
  • Swiss
  • Turkish Airlines
outbound: 16-May-2018
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
return: 23-May-2018
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 30-Mar-2018
Swiss 1 stop
return: 09-Apr-2018
Swiss 1 stop

About Manchester - Antalya flights

Average flight duration: 14h25m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Antalya, Turkey
  • Airport(s):
  • Antalya International Airport (AYT)
  • Local time:
  • 11-Dec-2017 07:02, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 15ºC, max. 18ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 11-Dec-2017 04:02, GMT+0

Most popular cheap hotels in Antalya