Take off on cheap flights from Paris to Barcelona, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Paris - Barcelona tickets

  • any
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • any
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£27
outward: 17-Apr-2018
21:35 BVA » 23:10 GRO
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: 19-Apr-2018
13:35 GRO » 15:20 BVA
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
£33
outward: 03-May-2018
22:30 BVA » 00:05 GRO
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: 08-May-2018
06:30 BCN » 08:30 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h)
£44
outward: 05-Apr-2018
21:40 BVA » 23:30 BCN
Ryanair direct (1h50m)
inbound: 08-Apr-2018
06:30 BCN » 08:30 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h)
£54
outward: 20-Mar-2018
13:20 BVA » 15:05 BCN
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
inbound: 22-Mar-2018
06:35 BCN » 08:35 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h)
£54
outward: 20-Mar-2018
13:20 BVA » 15:05 BCN
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
inbound: 22-Mar-2018
06:35 BCN » 08:35 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h)
£54
outward: 20-Mar-2018
13:20 BVA » 15:05 BCN
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
inbound: 22-Mar-2018
06:35 BCN » 08:35 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h)
£54
outward: 20-Mar-2018
13:20 BVA » 15:05 BCN
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
inbound: 22-Mar-2018
06:35 BCN » 08:35 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h)
£54
outward: 20-Mar-2018
13:20 BVA » 15:05 BCN
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
inbound: 22-Mar-2018
06:35 BCN » 08:35 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h)
£58
outward: 20-Mar-2018
13:20 BVA » 15:05 BCN
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
inbound: 22-Mar-2018
06:35 BCN » 08:35 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h)
£63
outward: 06-Mar-2018
13:20 BVA » 15:05 BCN
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
inbound: 08-Mar-2018
06:35 BCN » 08:35 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h)
£63
outward: 06-Mar-2018
13:20 BVA » 15:05 BCN
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
inbound: 08-Mar-2018
06:35 BCN » 08:35 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h)
£63
outward: 06-Mar-2018
13:20 BVA » 15:05 BCN
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
inbound: 08-Mar-2018
06:35 BCN » 08:35 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h)
£63
outward: 06-Mar-2018
13:20 BVA » 15:05 BCN
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
inbound: 08-Mar-2018
06:35 BCN » 08:35 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h)
£65
outward: 31-Mar-2018
21:35 BVA » 23:10 GRO
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: 03-Apr-2018
16:25 BCN » 18:25 CDG
Vueling direct (2h)
£66
outward: 10-Mar-2018
18:20 ORY » 20:00 BCN
Transavia France direct (1h40m)
inbound: 14-Mar-2018
07:00 BCN » 08:50 ORY
Vueling direct (1h50m)
£79
outward: 09-Mar-2018
13:20 BVA » 15:05 BCN
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
inbound: 12-Mar-2018
06:35 BCN » 08:35 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h)
£82
outward: 09-Mar-2018
06:30 ORY » 08:10 BCN
Transavia France direct (1h40m)
inbound: 30-Mar-2018
19:10 BCN » 21:10 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h)
£88
outward: 18-Apr-2018
08:55 BVA » 10:45 BCN
Ryanair direct (1h50m)
inbound: 29-Apr-2018
06:30 BCN » 08:30 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h)
£90
outward: 23-Feb-2018
06:30 ORY » 08:10 BCN
Transavia direct (1h40m)
inbound: 25-Feb-2018
06:35 BCN » 08:35 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h)
£91
outward: 01-Mar-2018
13:20 BVA » 15:05 BCN
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
inbound: 04-Mar-2018
06:25 BCN » 08:15 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (25h50m)
£92
outward: 19-Mar-2018
06:30 ORY » 08:10 BCN
Transavia direct (1h40m)
inbound: 23-Mar-2018
06:35 BCN » 08:35 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h)
£101
outward: 22-Feb-2018
08:35 ORY » 10:10 BCN
Vueling direct (1h35m)
inbound: 24-Feb-2018
06:35 BCN » 08:35 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h)
£113
outward: 24-Feb-2018
13:20 BVA » 15:05 BCN
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
inbound: 27-Feb-2018
06:35 BCN » 08:35 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h)
£116
outward: 22-Feb-2018
06:30 ORY » 08:10 BCN
Transavia France direct (1h40m)
inbound: 01-Mar-2018
06:00 BCN » 07:50 ORY
Vueling direct (1h50m)
£134
outward: 26-Feb-2018
18:20 ORY » 20:00 BCN
Transavia France direct (1h40m)
inbound: 05-Mar-2018
07:00 BCN » 08:50 ORY
Vueling direct (1h50m)
£134
outward: 26-Feb-2018
18:20 ORY » 20:00 BCN
Transavia France direct (1h40m)
inbound: 05-Mar-2018
07:00 BCN » 08:50 ORY
Vueling direct (1h50m)
£146
outward: 09-Jul-2018
06:40 ORY » 08:20 BCN
Transavia France direct (1h40m)
inbound: 15-Jul-2018
08:40 BCN » 17:45 ORY
Air Europa 1 stop (9h05m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Barcelona (Spain):
Find the cheapest Paris Barcelona flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Paris - Barcelona with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Barcelona Manchester - Barcelona Birmingham - Barcelona Glasgow - Barcelona Edinburgh - Barcelona See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Paris to Barcelona

  • any
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • all
  • Air Europa
  • Air France
  • easyJet
  • Iberia
  • TAP Air Portugal
  • Vueling
outbound: 13-Mar-2018
easyJet direct
return: 14-Mar-2018
easyJet direct
outbound: 08-May-2018
Vueling direct
return: 15-May-2018
Vueling direct
outbound: 16-Mar-2018
Air Europa 1 stop
return: 18-Mar-2018
Ryanair direct
outbound: 10-Apr-2018
Air France direct
return: 13-Apr-2018
Air France direct
outbound: 09-Apr-2018
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
return: 19-Apr-2018
Vueling direct
outbound: 26-Feb-2018
Iberia 1 stop
return: 05-Mar-2018
Iberia 1 stop

About Paris - Barcelona flights

Average flight duration: 1h48m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Barcelona, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • El Prat Airport (BCN)
  • Costa Brava Airport (GRO)
  • Reus Airport (REU)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Feb-2018 19:13, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 10ºC, max. 14ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Feb-2018 19:13, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 4ºC, max. 8ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Barcelona