Cheapest dates for Glasgow - Corfu tickets

  • any
  • February 2017
  • March 2017
  • April 2017
  • May 2017
  • June 2017
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • any
  • February 2017
  • March 2017
  • April 2017
  • May 2017
  • June 2017
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£135
outward: 03-Jun-2017
09:40 EDI » 13:20 CFU
Ryanair direct (3h40m)
inbound: 10-Jun-2017
05:30 CFU » 09:15 EDI
Ryanair direct (3h45m)
£146
outward: 13-Jul-2017
16:20 PIK » 19:55 CFU
Ryanair direct (3h35m)
inbound: 20-Jul-2017
20:20 CFU » 00:05 PIK
Ryanair direct (3h45m)
£177
outward: 22-Jun-2017
16:20 PIK » 19:55 CFU
Ryanair direct (3h35m)
inbound: 02-Jul-2017
11:40 CFU » 15:25 GLA
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h45m)
£188
outward: 03-Sep-2017
07:00 GLA » 10:40 CFU
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h40m)
inbound: 14-Sep-2017
20:20 CFU » 00:05 PIK
Ryanair direct (3h45m)
£190
outward: 18-Apr-2017
22:05 GLA » 10:00 CFU
easyJet 1 stop (11h55m)
inbound: 30-Apr-2017
10:35 CFU » 11:25 GLA
easyJet 1 stop (24h50m)
£192
outward: 18-Aug-2017
07:40 GLA » 11:15 CFU
Thomson Airways direct (3h35m)
inbound: 25-Aug-2017
12:15 CFU » 16:00 GLA
Thomson Airways direct (3h45m)
£224
outward: 06-Aug-2017
07:00 GLA » 10:40 CFU
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h40m)
inbound: 13-Aug-2017
11:40 CFU » 15:25 GLA
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h45m)
£226
outward: 30-Aug-2017
19:35 GLA » 13:00 CFU
British Airways 1 stop (17h25m)
inbound: 27-Sep-2017
16:35 CFU » 23:30 GLA
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h55m)
£265
outward: 01-Sep-2017
22:05 GLA » 22:05 CFU
easyJet 1 stop (24h)
inbound: 11-Sep-2017
21:40 CFU » 11:25 GLA
easyJet 1 stop (13h45m)
£268
outward: 31-May-2017
22:05 GLA » 13:00 CFU
British Airways 1 stop (14h55m)
inbound: 07-Jun-2017
16:35 CFU » 09:40 GLA
British Airways 1 stop (17h05m)
£304
outward: 12-Jun-2017
22:05 GLA » 14:30 CFU
British Airways 1 stop (16h25m)
inbound: 30-Jul-2017
11:40 CFU » 15:25 GLA
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h45m)
£326
outward: 02-Aug-2017
17:00 GLA » 20:45 CFU
Jet2 direct (3h45m)
inbound: 09-Aug-2017
16:35 CFU » 10:50 GLA
British Airways 1 stop (18h15m)
£343
outward: 07-Oct-2017
08:45 GLA » 15:50 CFU
British Airways 1 stop (7h05m)
inbound: 13-Oct-2017
18:35 CFU » 17:05 GLA
Unknown Company 2 stops (22h30m)
£364
outward: 26-Mar-2017
17:55 GLA » 18:00 CFU
Unknown Company 2 stops (24h05m)
inbound: 30-Apr-2017
13:45 CFU » 00:05 GLA
British Airways 1 stop (10h20m)
£393
outward: 09-Apr-2017
22:20 GLA » 10:00 CFU
easyJet 1 stop (11h40m)
inbound: 16-Apr-2017
10:35 CFU » 11:25 GLA
easyJet 1 stop (24h50m)
£398
outward: 28-Aug-2017
10:25 GLA » 14:30 CFU
British Airways 1 stop (28h05m)
inbound: 04-Sep-2017
16:50 CFU » 09:50 GLA
British Airways 1 stop (17h)
£445
outward: 03-Apr-2017
17:55 GLA » 18:00 CFU
Unknown Company 2 stops (24h05m)
inbound: 14-Apr-2017
18:35 CFU » 23:10 GLA
Unknown Company 2 stops (28h35m)
£450
outward: 21-Aug-2017
21:30 GLA » 14:30 CFU
British Airways 1 stop (17h)
inbound: 04-Sep-2017
05:40 CFU » 22:45 GLA
Unknown Company 2 stops (17h05m)
£467
outward: 17-Jun-2017
21:25 GLA » 12:50 CFU
British Airways 1 stop (15h25m)
inbound: 07-Aug-2017
16:50 CFU » 10:50 GLA
British Airways 1 stop (18h)
£494
outward: 01-Mar-2017
07:00 GLA » 07:05 CFU
Unknown Company 2 stops (24h05m)
inbound: 08-Mar-2017
07:30 CFU » 16:40 GLA
Unknown Company 2 stops (33h10m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Corfu (Greece):
Find the cheapest Glasgow Corfu flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Glasgow - Corfu with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Corfu Manchester - Corfu Birmingham - Corfu Edinburgh - Corfu See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Glasgow to Corfu

  • any
  • February 2017
  • March 2017
  • April 2017
  • May 2017
  • June 2017
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • all
  • British Airways
  • KLM
  • Ryanair
outbound: 13-Jul-2017
Ryanair direct
return: 20-Jul-2017
Ryanair direct
outbound: 03-Apr-2017
KLM 2 stops
return: 14-Apr-2017
Aegean Airlines 2 stops
outbound: 17-Jun-2017
British Airways 1 stop
return: 07-Aug-2017
British Airways 1 stop

About Glasgow - Corfu flights

Average flight duration: 28h37m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Corfu, Greece
  • Airport(s):
  • Ioannis Kapodistrias International Airport (CFU)
  • Local time:
  • 24-Feb-2017 21:29, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 1ºC, max. 13ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Glasgow, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Glasgow Airport (GLA)
  • Prestwick Airport (PIK)
  • Local time:
  • 24-Feb-2017 19:29, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 0ºC, max. 7ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Corfu