Take off on cheap flights from Newcastle to Dubai, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Newcastle - Dubai tickets

  • any
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • any
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£315
outward: 23-May-2018
14:45 NCL » 21:59 DXB
Emirates direct (7h14m)
inbound: 30-May-2018
05:25 DXB » 13:05 NCL
Emirates direct (7h40m)
£334
outward: 18-Sep-2018
17:55 NCL » 06:25 DXB
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h30m)
inbound: 27-Sep-2018
09:05 DXB » 20:25 NCL
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h20m)
£335
outward: 18-Sep-2018
17:55 NCL » 06:25 DXB
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h30m)
inbound: 27-Sep-2018
09:05 DXB » 20:25 NCL
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h20m)
£341
outward: 12-Mar-2018
18:30 NCL » 06:00 DXB
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h30m)
inbound: 22-Mar-2018
08:25 DXB » 22:00 NCL
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h35m)
£359
outward: 28-Nov-2018
07:30 NCL » 20:25 DXB
Air France 1 stop (12h55m)
inbound: 02-Dec-2018
23:00 DXB » 09:40 NCL
KLM 1 stop (10h40m)
£366
outward: 12-Mar-2018
10:35 NCL » 20:45 DXB
British Airways 1 stop (10h10m)
inbound: 21-Mar-2018
23:25 DXB » 09:45 NCL
British Airways 1 stop (10h20m)
£409
outward: 20-Mar-2018
18:10 NCL » 06:00 DXB
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h50m)
inbound: 03-Apr-2018
09:05 DXB » 23:05 NCL
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h)
£412
outward: 02-Mar-2018
20:45 NCL » 04:45 DXB
British Airways 1 stop (32h)
inbound: 09-Mar-2018
11:00 DXB » 09:45 NCL
British Airways 1 stop (22h45m)
£418
outward: 04-Apr-2018
07:10 NCL » 20:35 DXB
Air France 1 stop (13h25m)
inbound: 17-Apr-2018
22:45 DXB » 09:45 NCL
KLM 1 stop (11h)
£428
outward: 20-Mar-2018
14:00 NCL » 21:15 DXB
Emirates direct (7h15m)
inbound: 06-Apr-2018
05:25 DXB » 13:05 NCL
Emirates direct (7h40m)
£428
outward: 21-Mar-2018
14:00 NCL » 21:15 DXB
Emirates direct (7h15m)
inbound: 04-Apr-2018
05:25 DXB » 13:05 NCL
Emirates direct (7h40m)
£513
outward: 25-Mar-2018
14:45 NCL » 21:59 DXB
Emirates direct (7h14m)
inbound: 08-Apr-2018
05:25 DXB » 13:05 NCL
Emirates direct (7h40m)
£594
outward: 30-Mar-2018
21:15 NCL » 05:30 DXB
British Airways 1 stop (32h15m)
inbound: 05-Apr-2018
11:15 DXB » 23:05 NCL
British Airways 1 stop (11h50m)
£595
outward: 01-Apr-2018
14:45 NCL » 21:59 DXB
Emirates direct (7h14m)
inbound: 06-Apr-2018
05:25 DXB » 13:05 NCL
Emirates direct (7h40m)
£595
outward: 30-Mar-2018
21:15 NCL » 05:30 DXB
British Airways 1 stop (32h15m)
inbound: 05-Apr-2018
23:10 DXB » 09:10 NCL
British Airways 1 stop (10h)
£595
outward: 30-Mar-2018
21:15 NCL » 05:30 DXB
British Airways 1 stop (32h15m)
inbound: 05-Apr-2018
23:10 DXB » 09:10 NCL
British Airways 1 stop (10h)
£614
outward: 01-Apr-2018
14:45 NCL » 21:59 DXB
Emirates direct (7h14m)
inbound: 08-Apr-2018
05:25 DXB » 13:05 NCL
Emirates direct (7h40m)
£643
outward: 30-Mar-2018
17:25 NCL » 21:05 DXB
British Airways 1 stop (27h40m)
inbound: 05-Apr-2018
23:10 DXB » 09:10 NCL
British Airways 1 stop (10h)
£2201
outward: 24-Mar-2018
17:25 NCL » 21:05 DXB
British Airways 1 stop (26h40m)
inbound: 03-Apr-2018
23:30 DXB » 11:35 NCL
British Airways 1 stop (12h05m)
£2203
outward: 25-Oct-2018
21:15 NCL » 06:25 DXB
British Airways 1 stop (9h10m)
inbound: 28-Oct-2018
23:25 DXB » 09:45 NCL
British Airways 1 stop (10h20m)
£2210
outward: 18-Apr-2018
10:00 NCL » 21:05 DXB
British Airways 1 stop (11h05m)
inbound: 23-Apr-2018
11:15 DXB » 23:05 NCL
British Airways 1 stop (11h50m)
£2210
outward: 25-Apr-2018
10:00 NCL » 21:05 DXB
British Airways 1 stop (11h05m)
inbound: 30-Apr-2018
11:15 DXB » 23:05 NCL
British Airways 1 stop (11h50m)
£2211
outward: 12-Apr-2018
10:00 NCL » 21:05 DXB
British Airways 1 stop (11h05m)
inbound: 19-Apr-2018
11:15 DXB » 23:05 NCL
British Airways 1 stop (11h50m)
£2220
outward: 15-Jun-2018
10:00 NCL » 21:15 DXB
British Airways 1 stop (11h15m)
inbound: 21-Jun-2018
23:10 DXB » 09:10 NCL
British Airways 1 stop (10h)
£2220
outward: 14-Apr-2018
20:50 NCL » 21:05 DXB
British Airways 1 stop (24h15m)
inbound: 19-Apr-2018
11:15 DXB » 23:05 NCL
British Airways 1 stop (11h50m)
£2226
outward: 20-Sep-2018
21:15 NCL » 06:25 DXB
British Airways 1 stop (9h10m)
inbound: 24-Sep-2018
11:15 DXB » 23:05 NCL
British Airways 1 stop (11h50m)
£2226
outward: 20-Sep-2018
21:15 NCL » 06:25 DXB
British Airways 1 stop (9h10m)
inbound: 01-Oct-2018
11:15 DXB » 23:05 NCL
British Airways 1 stop (11h50m)
£2226
outward: 20-Sep-2018
21:15 NCL » 06:25 DXB
British Airways 1 stop (9h10m)
inbound: 24-Sep-2018
11:15 DXB » 23:05 NCL
British Airways 1 stop (11h50m)
£2226
outward: 07-May-2018
10:00 NCL » 21:05 DXB
British Airways 1 stop (11h05m)
inbound: 14-May-2018
11:15 DXB » 23:05 NCL
British Airways 1 stop (11h50m)
£2226
outward: 10-Sep-2018
10:00 NCL » 21:05 DXB
British Airways 1 stop (11h05m)
inbound: 17-Sep-2018
11:15 DXB » 23:05 NCL
British Airways 1 stop (11h50m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Dubai (United Arab Emirates):
Find the cheapest Newcastle Dubai flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Newcastle - Dubai with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Dubai Manchester - Dubai Birmingham - Dubai Glasgow - Dubai Edinburgh - Dubai See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Newcastle to Dubai

  • any
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • all
  • Air France
  • British Airways
  • Emirates
  • KLM
outbound: 20-Mar-2018
British Airways 1 stop
return: 03-Apr-2018
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop
outbound: 21-Mar-2018
Emirates direct
return: 04-Apr-2018
Emirates direct
outbound: 21-Mar-2018
Air France 1 stop
return: 04-Apr-2018
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 02-Mar-2018
KLM 1 stop
return: 09-Mar-2018
KLM 1 stop

About Newcastle - Dubai flights

Average flight duration: 7h27m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Dubai, United Arab Emirates
  • Airport(s):
  • Dubai International Airport (DXB)
  • Al Maktoum International Airport (DWC)
  • Local time:
  • 21-Feb-2018 07:18, GMT+4
  • Departure city:
  • Newcastle, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Newcastle International Airport (NCL)
  • Local time:
  • 21-Feb-2018 03:18, GMT+0

Most popular cheap hotels in Dubai