Take off on cheap flights from London to Gibraltar, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Gibraltar tickets

  • any
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • any
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£86
outward: 24-Sep-2018
08:00 LGW » 11:00 GIB
easyJet direct (3h)
inbound: 28-Sep-2018
21:05 GIB » 23:50 LGW
easyJet direct (2h45m)
£88
outward: 08-Oct-2018
17:40 LGW » 20:35 GIB
easyJet direct (2h55m)
inbound: 10-Oct-2018
21:05 GIB » 23:55 LGW
easyJet direct (2h50m)
£89
outward: 26-Sep-2018
08:00 LGW » 11:00 GIB
easyJet direct (3h)
inbound: 28-Sep-2018
21:05 GIB » 23:50 LGW
easyJet direct (2h45m)
£92
outward: 10-Jun-2018
08:00 LGW » 11:00 GIB
easyJet direct (3h)
inbound: 15-Jun-2018
21:30 GIB » 00:25 LGW
British Airways direct (2h55m)
£94
outward: 28-Apr-2018
08:45 LGW » 11:45 GIB
easyJet direct (3h)
inbound: 02-May-2018
21:05 GIB » 23:55 LGW
easyJet direct (2h50m)
£98
outward: 15-Nov-2018
13:35 LHR » 16:30 GIB
British Airways direct (2h55m)
inbound: 18-Nov-2018
15:15 GIB » 18:15 LHR
British Airways direct (3h)
£99
outward: 11-Nov-2018
11:30 LHR » 14:25 GIB
British Airways direct (2h55m)
inbound: 18-Nov-2018
17:30 GIB » 20:30 LHR
British Airways direct (3h)
£99
outward: 15-Apr-2018
08:00 LGW » 11:00 GIB
easyJet direct (3h)
inbound: 20-Apr-2018
21:05 GIB » 23:55 LGW
easyJet direct (2h50m)
£100
outward: 10-Nov-2018
13:35 LHR » 16:30 GIB
British Airways direct (2h55m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
15:15 GIB » 18:15 LHR
British Airways direct (3h)
£112
outward: 15-May-2018
08:00 LGW » 11:00 GIB
easyJet direct (3h)
inbound: 18-May-2018
21:05 GIB » 23:55 LGW
easyJet direct (2h50m)
£114
outward: 22-Apr-2018
08:00 LGW » 11:00 GIB
easyJet direct (3h)
inbound: 26-Apr-2018
11:30 GIB » 14:30 LGW
easyJet direct (3h)
£119
outward: 23-Apr-2018
17:40 LGW » 20:35 GIB
easyJet direct (2h55m)
inbound: 27-Apr-2018
21:05 GIB » 23:55 LGW
easyJet direct (2h50m)
£125
outward: 12-Mar-2018
08:00 LGW » 11:00 GIB
easyJet direct (3h)
inbound: 15-Mar-2018
11:30 GIB » 14:25 LGW
easyJet direct (2h55m)
£125
outward: 12-Mar-2018
08:00 LGW » 11:00 GIB
easyJet direct (3h)
inbound: 15-Mar-2018
11:30 GIB » 14:25 LGW
easyJet direct (2h55m)
£127
outward: 28-Feb-2018
08:00 LGW » 11:00 GIB
easyJet direct (3h)
inbound: 31-Mar-2018
12:15 GIB » 15:05 LGW
easyJet direct (2h50m)
£131
outward: 11-Mar-2018
08:15 LGW » 11:15 GIB
easyJet direct (3h)
inbound: 18-Mar-2018
11:45 GIB » 14:40 LGW
easyJet direct (2h55m)
£131
outward: 12-Mar-2018
08:00 LGW » 11:00 GIB
easyJet direct (3h)
inbound: 19-Mar-2018
11:30 GIB » 14:25 LGW
easyJet direct (2h55m)
£131
outward: 11-Mar-2018
08:15 LGW » 11:15 GIB
easyJet direct (3h)
inbound: 18-Mar-2018
11:45 GIB » 14:40 LGW
easyJet direct (2h55m)
£132
outward: 12-Mar-2018
08:00 LGW » 11:00 GIB
easyJet direct (3h)
inbound: 19-Mar-2018
11:30 GIB » 14:25 LGW
easyJet direct (2h55m)
£133
outward: 12-May-2018
08:45 LGW » 11:45 GIB
easyJet direct (3h)
inbound: 19-May-2018
12:15 GIB » 15:05 LGW
easyJet direct (2h50m)
£136
outward: 16-Jun-2018
08:45 LGW » 11:45 GIB
easyJet direct (3h)
inbound: 19-Jun-2018
11:30 GIB » 14:30 LGW
easyJet direct (3h)
£136
outward: 16-Jun-2018
08:45 LGW » 11:45 GIB
easyJet direct (3h)
inbound: 19-Jun-2018
11:30 GIB » 14:30 LGW
easyJet direct (3h)
£137
outward: 12-Mar-2018
08:00 LGW » 11:00 GIB
easyJet direct (3h)
inbound: 19-Mar-2018
11:30 GIB » 14:25 LGW
easyJet direct (2h55m)
£138
outward: 12-Mar-2018
08:00 LGW » 11:00 GIB
easyJet direct (3h)
inbound: 19-Mar-2018
11:30 GIB » 14:25 LGW
easyJet direct (2h55m)
£140
outward: 10-Mar-2018
08:55 LGW » 11:55 GIB
easyJet direct (3h)
inbound: 14-Mar-2018
11:30 GIB » 14:25 LGW
easyJet direct (2h55m)
£142
outward: 12-Mar-2018
08:00 LGW » 11:00 GIB
easyJet direct (3h)
inbound: 19-Mar-2018
11:30 GIB » 14:25 LGW
easyJet direct (2h55m)
£143
outward: 12-Mar-2018
08:00 LGW » 11:00 GIB
easyJet direct (3h)
inbound: 19-Mar-2018
11:30 GIB » 14:25 LGW
easyJet direct (2h55m)
£145
outward: 06-Mar-2018
08:00 LGW » 11:00 GIB
easyJet direct (3h)
inbound: 10-Mar-2018
12:25 GIB » 15:20 LGW
easyJet direct (2h55m)
£145
outward: 30-Apr-2018
08:10 LHR » 11:05 GIB
British Airways direct (2h55m)
inbound: 21-May-2018
12:05 GIB » 15:00 LHR
British Airways direct (2h55m)
£145
outward: 18-Mar-2018
08:15 LGW » 11:15 GIB
easyJet direct (3h)
inbound: 25-Mar-2018
21:05 GIB » 23:55 LGW
easyJet direct (2h50m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Gibraltar (Gibraltar):
Find the cheapest London Gibraltar flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Gibraltar with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - Gibraltar Birmingham - Gibraltar Glasgow - Gibraltar Edinburgh - Gibraltar See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Gibraltar

  • any
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • all
  • British Airways
  • easyJet
outbound: 11-Mar-2018
easyJet direct
return: 18-Mar-2018
easyJet direct
outbound: 15-Nov-2018
British Airways direct
return: 18-Nov-2018
British Airways direct

About London - Gibraltar flights

Average flight duration: 2h55m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Gibraltar, Gibraltar
  • Airport(s):
  • North Front Airport (GIB)
  • Local time:
  • 21-Feb-2018 10:13, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 8ºC, max. 15ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 21-Feb-2018 09:13, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 3ºC, max. 7ºC