Take off on cheap flights from London to Goa, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Goa tickets

  • any
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • any
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£346
outward: 19-Mar-2018
09:45 LHR » 08:45 GOI
Air India 1 stop (23h)
inbound: 26-Mar-2018
00:30 GOI » 12:30 LHR
Air India 1 stop (12h)
£348
outward: 17-Jan-2018
09:45 LHR » 08:45 GOI
Air India 1 stop (23h)
inbound: 24-Jan-2018
09:25 GOI » 19:55 LHR
Air India 1 stop (34h30m)
£353
outward: 15-Mar-2018
09:45 LHR » 08:45 GOI
Air India 1 stop (23h)
inbound: 21-Mar-2018
23:30 GOI » 12:30 LHR
Air India 1 stop (13h)
£354
outward: 24-Jan-2018
14:30 LHR » 02:00 GOI
Air India 1 stop (11h30m)
inbound: 31-Jan-2018
09:25 GOI » 19:55 LHR
Air India 1 stop (34h30m)
£354
outward: 08-Mar-2018
10:15 LGW » 19:35 GOI
Condor direct (9h20m)
inbound: 14-Mar-2018
23:55 GOI » 14:55 LHR
Jet Airways India 1 stop (15h)
£357
outward: 15-Jan-2018
09:45 LHR » 08:45 GOI
Air India 1 stop (23h)
inbound: 22-Jan-2018
09:25 GOI » 19:55 LHR
Air India 1 stop (34h30m)
£358
outward: 20-Mar-2018
09:45 LHR » 08:45 GOI
Air India 1 stop (23h)
inbound: 27-Mar-2018
10:25 GOI » 07:30 LHR
Air India 1 stop (21h05m)
£360
outward: 14-Mar-2018
09:45 LHR » 08:45 GOI
Air India 1 stop (23h)
inbound: 21-Mar-2018
02:30 GOI » 12:30 LHR
Air India 1 stop (34h)
£363
outward: 16-Jan-2018
09:45 LHR » 08:45 GOI
Air India 1 stop (23h)
inbound: 23-Jan-2018
09:25 GOI » 19:55 LHR
Air India 1 stop (34h30m)
£364
outward: 11-Mar-2018
10:15 LGW » 19:35 GOI
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (9h20m)
inbound: 17-Mar-2018
23:55 GOI » 08:00 LHR
Jet Airways India 1 stop (32h05m)
£364
outward: 18-Mar-2018
09:45 LHR » 08:45 GOI
Air India 1 stop (23h)
inbound: 24-Mar-2018
23:30 GOI » 12:30 LHR
Air India 1 stop (12h)
£367
outward: 30-Jan-2018
09:45 LHR » 08:45 GOI
Air India 1 stop (23h)
inbound: 06-Feb-2018
09:25 GOI » 07:35 LHR
Air India 1 stop (22h10m)
£368
outward: 16-Mar-2018
14:30 LHR » 02:00 GOI
Air India 1 stop (11h30m)
inbound: 23-Mar-2018
09:25 GOI » 07:35 LHR
Air India 1 stop (22h10m)
£375
outward: 25-Mar-2018
09:45 LHR » 09:45 GOI
Air India 1 stop (24h)
inbound: 01-Apr-2018
00:30 GOI » 12:30 LHR
Air India 1 stop (12h)
£375
outward: 11-Mar-2018
14:30 LHR » 02:00 GOI
Air India 1 stop (11h30m)
inbound: 21-Mar-2018
18:20 GOI » 12:30 LHR
Air India 1 stop (18h10m)
£375
outward: 08-Mar-2018
09:45 LHR » 08:45 GOI
Air India 1 stop (23h)
inbound: 27-Mar-2018
10:25 GOI » 07:30 LHR
Air India 1 stop (21h05m)
£380
outward: 26-Feb-2018
09:45 LHR » 08:45 GOI
Air India 1 stop (23h)
inbound: 05-Mar-2018
09:25 GOI » 19:55 LHR
Air India 1 stop (34h30m)
£382
outward: 21-Jan-2018
09:45 LHR » 08:45 GOI
Air India 1 stop (23h)
inbound: 05-Feb-2018
09:25 GOI » 19:55 LHR
Air India 1 stop (34h30m)
£384
outward: 03-Apr-2018
09:45 LHR » 09:45 GOI
Air India 1 stop (24h)
inbound: 10-Apr-2018
00:30 GOI » 12:30 LHR
Air India 1 stop (12h)
£385
outward: 17-Mar-2018
09:45 LHR » 08:45 GOI
Air India 1 stop (23h)
inbound: 24-Mar-2018
09:25 GOI » 07:30 LHR
Air India 1 stop (21h05m)
£393
outward: 26-Jan-2018
09:45 LHR » 08:45 GOI
Air India 1 stop (23h)
inbound: 02-Feb-2018
09:25 GOI » 19:55 LHR
Air India 1 stop (34h30m)
£393
outward: 22-Jan-2018
11:05 LHR » 02:00 GOI
Jet Airways India 1 stop (14h55m)
inbound: 07-Feb-2018
23:45 GOI » 18:40 LHR
Jet Airways India 1 stop (18h55m)
£393
outward: 23-Jan-2018
11:05 LHR » 02:00 GOI
Jet Airways India 1 stop (14h55m)
inbound: 08-Feb-2018
08:40 GOI » 18:40 LHR
Jet Airways India 1 stop (34h)
£393
outward: 22-Jan-2018
11:05 LHR » 02:00 GOI
Jet Airways India 1 stop (14h55m)
inbound: 05-Feb-2018
23:45 GOI » 14:55 LHR
Jet Airways India 1 stop (15h10m)
£394
outward: 06-Mar-2018
11:05 LHR » 08:05 GOI
Jet Airways India 1 stop (21h)
inbound: 19-Mar-2018
23:55 GOI » 08:00 LHR
Jet Airways India 1 stop (32h05m)
£397
outward: 23-Mar-2018
09:45 LHR » 08:45 GOI
Air India 1 stop (23h)
inbound: 30-Mar-2018
00:30 GOI » 12:30 LHR
Air India 1 stop (12h)
£399
outward: 27-Feb-2018
09:45 LHR » 08:45 GOI
Air India 1 stop (23h)
inbound: 06-Mar-2018
09:25 GOI » 07:35 LHR
Air India 1 stop (22h10m)
£399
outward: 06-Mar-2018
14:30 LHR » 02:00 GOI
Air India 1 stop (11h30m)
inbound: 20-Mar-2018
09:25 GOI » 07:35 LHR
Air India 1 stop (22h10m)
£403
outward: 09-Mar-2018
11:05 LHR » 23:15 GOI
Jet Airways India 1 stop (12h10m)
inbound: 15-Mar-2018
23:55 GOI » 14:55 LHR
Jet Airways India 1 stop (15h)
£405
outward: 22-Jan-2018
09:45 LHR » 08:45 GOI
Air India 1 stop (23h)
inbound: 07-Feb-2018
09:25 GOI » 19:55 LHR
Air India 1 stop (34h30m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Goa (India):
Find the cheapest London Goa flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Goa with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - Goa Birmingham - Goa Glasgow - Goa Edinburgh - Goa See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Goa

  • any
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • all
  • Air France
  • Air India
  • British Airways
  • Etihad Airways
  • Jet Airways India
  • KLM
  • Swiss
outbound: 22-Jan-2018
Jet Airways India 1 stop
return: 08-Feb-2018
Jet Airways India 1 stop
outbound: 22-Jan-2018
Air India 1 stop
return: 08-Feb-2018
Air India 1 stop
outbound: 08-Apr-2018
Air France 2 stops
return: 15-Apr-2018
KLM 2 stops
outbound: 30-Dec-2017
British Airways 1 stop
return: 25-Feb-2018
Unknown Company 1 stop
outbound: 21-Mar-2018
KLM 2 stops
return: 30-Apr-2018
Jet Airways India 2 stops
outbound: 13-Jan-2018
Etihad Airways 2 stops
return: 17-Feb-2018
Etihad Airways 2 stops
outbound: 21-Mar-2018
Swiss 2 stops
return: 03-Apr-2018
Air India 2 stops

About London - Goa flights

Average flight duration: 10h50m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Goa, India
  • Airport(s):
  • Dabolim Airport (GOI)
  • Local time:
  • 11-Dec-2017 05:46, GMT+5
  • Weather:
  • min. 7ºC, max. 13ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 11-Dec-2017 00:16, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. -1ºC, max. 4ºC