Cheapest dates for Glasgow - Gran Canaria tickets

  • any
  • January 2017
  • February 2017
  • March 2017
  • April 2017
  • May 2017
  • June 2017
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • any
  • January 2017
  • February 2017
  • March 2017
  • April 2017
  • May 2017
  • June 2017
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£39
outward: 20-Feb-2017
13:05 GLA » 17:45 LPA
Ryanair direct (4h40m)
inbound: 13-Mar-2017
07:55 LPA » 12:35 GLA
Ryanair direct (4h40m)
£41
outward: 06-Feb-2017
10:50 GLA » 15:25 LPA
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h35m)
inbound: 13-Feb-2017
16:40 LPA » 21:10 GLA
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h30m)
£67
outward: 07-Feb-2017
13:45 EDI » 18:35 LPA
Ryanair direct (4h50m)
inbound: 14-Feb-2017
19:10 LPA » 23:55 EDI
Ryanair direct (4h45m)
£72
outward: 10-Mar-2017
10:45 GLA » 15:25 LPA
Thomson Airways direct (4h40m)
inbound: 17-Mar-2017
16:40 LPA » 21:20 GLA
Thomson Airways direct (4h40m)
£75
outward: 27-Jan-2017
10:45 GLA » 15:25 LPA
Thomson Airways direct (4h40m)
inbound: 03-Feb-2017
16:40 LPA » 21:20 GLA
Thomson Airways direct (4h40m)
£76
outward: 22-Apr-2017
14:50 PIK » 19:35 LPA
Ryanair direct (4h45m)
inbound: 29-Apr-2017
20:10 LPA » 00:40 PIK
Ryanair direct (4h30m)
£83
outward: 29-Apr-2017
14:50 PIK » 19:35 LPA
Ryanair direct (4h45m)
inbound: 02-May-2017
07:40 LPA » 12:10 PIK
Ryanair direct (4h30m)
£88
outward: 22-Feb-2017
13:30 PIK » 18:10 LPA
Ryanair direct (4h40m)
inbound: 26-Feb-2017
16:45 LPA » 21:30 GLA
Jet2 direct (4h45m)
£89
outward: 27-Mar-2017
10:30 GLA » 15:10 LPA
Thomson Airways direct (4h40m)
inbound: 10-Apr-2017
16:20 LPA » 21:00 GLA
Thomson Airways direct (4h40m)
£91
outward: 03-Feb-2017
14:45 GLA » 22:00 LPA
Unknown Airline 1 stop (7h15m)
inbound: 06-Feb-2017
07:55 LPA » 12:35 GLA
Ryanair direct (4h40m)
£95
outward: 23-May-2017
12:35 PIK » 17:20 LPA
Ryanair direct (4h45m)
inbound: 30-May-2017
13:10 LPA » 17:55 EDI
Ryanair direct (4h45m)
£106
outward: 18-Mar-2017
07:35 EDI » 12:25 LPA
Ryanair direct (4h50m)
inbound: 31-Mar-2017
08:00 LPA » 20:40 EDI
Vueling 1 stop (12h40m)
£107
outward: 19-Jan-2017
11:00 GLA » 15:45 LPA
Jet2 direct (4h45m)
inbound: 26-Jan-2017
16:45 LPA » 21:30 GLA
Jet2 direct (4h45m)
£112
outward: 11-Feb-2017
07:35 EDI » 12:25 LPA
Ryanair direct (4h50m)
inbound: 25-Feb-2017
13:15 LPA » 18:00 EDI
Ryanair direct (4h45m)
£117
outward: 13-Feb-2017
13:05 GLA » 17:45 LPA
Ryanair direct (4h40m)
inbound: 03-Mar-2017
08:25 LPA » 22:40 GLA
Iberia 2 stops (14h15m)
£130
outward: 04-Mar-2017
11:05 GLA » 15:50 LPA
Jet2 direct (4h45m)
inbound: 11-Mar-2017
16:45 LPA » 21:30 GLA
Jet2 direct (4h45m)
£131
outward: 22-May-2017
14:25 GLA » 19:05 LPA
Ryanair direct (4h40m)
inbound: 05-Jun-2017
19:40 LPA » 00:20 GLA
Ryanair direct (4h40m)
£133
outward: 11-Feb-2017
07:35 EDI » 12:25 LPA
Ryanair direct (4h50m)
inbound: 18-Feb-2017
13:15 LPA » 18:00 EDI
Ryanair direct (4h45m)
£136
outward: 18-May-2017
16:10 GLA » 20:40 LPA
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h30m)
inbound: 25-May-2017
21:40 LPA » 02:15 GLA
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h35m)
£144
outward: 27-Apr-2017
10:50 GLA » 15:25 LPA
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h35m)
inbound: 01-May-2017
19:40 LPA » 00:20 GLA
Ryanair direct (4h40m)
£146
outward: 30-May-2017
12:35 PIK » 17:20 LPA
Ryanair direct (4h45m)
inbound: 13-Jun-2017
07:40 LPA » 12:10 PIK
Ryanair direct (4h30m)
£158
outward: 01-Apr-2017
14:50 PIK » 19:35 LPA
Ryanair direct (4h45m)
inbound: 04-Oct-2017
21:30 LPA » 15:30 GLA
Iberia 2 stops (18h)
£160
outward: 15-Feb-2017
13:30 PIK » 18:10 LPA
Ryanair direct (4h40m)
inbound: 19-Feb-2017
19:30 LPA » 20:10 GLA
Iberia 2 stops (24h40m)
£164
outward: 01-Jun-2017
22:05 GLA » 22:30 LPA
British Airways 1 stop (24h25m)
inbound: 08-Jul-2017
08:20 LPA » 23:15 GLA
Iberia 2 stops (14h55m)
£165
outward: 03-Apr-2017
14:25 GLA » 19:05 LPA
Ryanair direct (4h40m)
inbound: 10-Apr-2017
19:40 LPA » 00:20 GLA
Ryanair direct (4h40m)
£167
outward: 01-Jul-2017
21:25 GLA » 22:30 LPA
British Airways 1 stop (25h05m)
inbound: 15-Jul-2017
08:20 LPA » 23:20 GLA
Iberia 2 stops (15h)
£172
outward: 18-Jul-2017
15:05 GLA » 22:30 LPA
Iberia 1 stop (7h25m)
inbound: 28-Jul-2017
08:30 LPA » 21:55 GLA
Iberia 2 stops (13h25m)
£175
outward: 29-Jun-2017
22:05 GLA » 22:30 LPA
British Airways 1 stop (24h25m)
inbound: 06-Jul-2017
03:20 LPA » 15:45 GLA
Iberia 2 stops (12h25m)
£177
outward: 07-Oct-2017
21:25 GLA » 22:30 LPA
British Airways 1 stop (25h05m)
inbound: 14-Oct-2017
07:50 LPA » 18:50 GLA
Iberia 2 stops (11h)
£177
outward: 30-May-2017
12:35 PIK » 17:20 LPA
Ryanair direct (4h45m)
inbound: 03-Jun-2017
21:25 LPA » 15:50 GLA
Unknown Airline 2 stops (18h25m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Gran Canaria (Spain):
Find the cheapest Glasgow Gran Canaria flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Glasgow - Gran Canaria with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Gran Canaria Manchester - Gran Canaria Birmingham - Gran Canaria Edinburgh - Gran Canaria See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Glasgow to Gran Canaria

  • any
  • January 2017
  • February 2017
  • March 2017
  • April 2017
  • May 2017
  • June 2017
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • all
  • British Airways
  • easyJet
  • Iberia
  • Jet2
  • KLM
  • Ryanair
  • Thomson Airways
outbound: 04-Mar-2017
Jet2 direct
return: 11-Mar-2017
Jet2 direct
outbound: 04-Mar-2017
easyJet 1 stop
return: 11-Mar-2017
easyJet 1 stop
outbound: 20-Feb-2017
Ryanair direct
return: 13-Mar-2017
Ryanair direct
outbound: 10-Mar-2017
Thomson Airways direct
return: 17-Mar-2017
Thomson Airways direct
outbound: 18-Jul-2017
Iberia 1 stop
return: 28-Jul-2017
Iberia 2 stops
outbound: 04-Mar-2017
British Airways 1 stop
return: 11-Mar-2017
Iberia 2 stops
outbound: 04-Mar-2017
KLM 1 stop
return: 11-Mar-2017
Air Europa 2 stops

About Glasgow - Gran Canaria flights

Average flight duration: 4h40m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Gran Canaria, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Gran Canaria Airport (LPA)
  • Local time:
  • 17-Jan-2017 12:56, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 15ºC, max. 19ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Glasgow, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Glasgow Airport (GLA)
  • Prestwick Airport (PIK)
  • Local time:
  • 17-Jan-2017 12:56, GMT+0

Popular cheap hotels in Gran Canaria