Take off on cheap flights from London to Ibiza, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Ibiza tickets

  • any
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • any
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£51
outward: 25-Mar-2018
18:25 STN » 21:05 IBZ
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
inbound: 01-Apr-2018
12:00 IBZ » 14:40 STN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£51
outward: 26-Mar-2018
20:45 STN » 23:25 IBZ
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
inbound: 02-Apr-2018
21:40 IBZ » 00:20 STN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£53
outward: 16-Jan-2018
21:05 STN » 07:45 IBZ
Ryanair 1 stop (10h40m)
inbound: 23-Jan-2018
17:30 IBZ » 00:30 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (7h)
£53
outward: 15-Jan-2018
08:00 STN » 16:55 IBZ
Ryanair 1 stop (8h55m)
inbound: 22-Jan-2018
08:20 IBZ » 18:05 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (9h45m)
£57
outward: 30-Jan-2018
21:05 STN » 07:45 IBZ
Ryanair 1 stop (10h40m)
inbound: 06-Feb-2018
17:30 IBZ » 00:30 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (7h)
£58
outward: 17-Jan-2018
08:00 STN » 16:55 IBZ
Ryanair 1 stop (8h55m)
inbound: 24-Jan-2018
08:55 IBZ » 15:40 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (6h45m)
£58
outward: 19-Feb-2018
21:05 STN » 07:45 IBZ
Ryanair 1 stop (10h40m)
inbound: 26-Feb-2018
08:20 IBZ » 16:25 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (8h05m)
£59
outward: 20-Feb-2018
21:05 STN » 07:45 IBZ
Ryanair 1 stop (10h40m)
inbound: 27-Feb-2018
08:20 IBZ » 16:25 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (8h05m)
£59
outward: 14-Feb-2018
16:50 STN » 07:45 IBZ
Ryanair 1 stop (14h55m)
inbound: 21-Feb-2018
08:20 IBZ » 16:25 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (8h05m)
£60
outward: 07-Feb-2018
21:05 STN » 07:45 IBZ
Ryanair 1 stop (10h40m)
inbound: 14-Feb-2018
08:20 IBZ » 16:25 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (8h05m)
£60
outward: 05-Feb-2018
13:45 STN » 21:55 IBZ
Ryanair 1 stop (8h10m)
inbound: 12-Feb-2018
22:30 IBZ » 13:20 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (14h50m)
£60
outward: 06-Feb-2018
21:05 STN » 07:45 IBZ
Ryanair 1 stop (10h40m)
inbound: 13-Feb-2018
08:20 IBZ » 16:25 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (8h05m)
£60
outward: 18-Jan-2018
21:05 STN » 07:45 IBZ
Ryanair 1 stop (10h40m)
inbound: 25-Jan-2018
17:30 IBZ » 00:30 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (7h)
£61
outward: 20-Jan-2018
09:15 STN » 17:05 IBZ
Ryanair 1 stop (7h50m)
inbound: 27-Jan-2018
17:30 IBZ » 00:30 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (7h)
£62
outward: 23-Jan-2018
21:05 STN » 07:45 IBZ
Ryanair 1 stop (10h40m)
inbound: 30-Jan-2018
17:30 IBZ » 00:30 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (7h)
£63
outward: 19-Jan-2018
08:00 STN » 16:55 IBZ
Ryanair 1 stop (8h55m)
inbound: 26-Jan-2018
15:35 IBZ » 20:35 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h)
£66
outward: 15-Mar-2018
21:05 STN » 07:45 IBZ
Ryanair 1 stop (10h40m)
inbound: 22-Mar-2018
08:20 IBZ » 16:25 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (8h05m)
£66
outward: 18-Feb-2018
08:00 STN » 16:55 IBZ
Ryanair 1 stop (8h55m)
inbound: 25-Feb-2018
22:30 IBZ » 09:15 LTN
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h45m)
£66
outward: 14-Mar-2018
21:05 STN » 07:45 IBZ
Ryanair 1 stop (10h40m)
inbound: 21-Mar-2018
08:20 IBZ » 16:25 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (8h05m)
£67
outward: 15-Feb-2018
07:45 STN » 21:20 IBZ
Ryanair 1 stop (13h35m)
inbound: 22-Feb-2018
17:30 IBZ » 00:30 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (7h)
£67
outward: 24-Jan-2018
08:00 STN » 16:55 IBZ
Ryanair 1 stop (8h55m)
inbound: 31-Jan-2018
08:55 IBZ » 15:40 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (6h45m)
£68
outward: 27-Mar-2018
08:00 STN » 10:40 IBZ
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
inbound: 03-Apr-2018
22:35 IBZ » 08:50 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (10h15m)
£68
outward: 17-Feb-2018
09:15 STN » 17:05 IBZ
Ryanair 1 stop (7h50m)
inbound: 24-Feb-2018
17:30 IBZ » 00:30 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (7h)
£72
outward: 18-Mar-2018
13:45 STN » 21:55 IBZ
Ryanair 1 stop (8h10m)
inbound: 25-Mar-2018
12:00 IBZ » 14:40 STN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£74
outward: 24-Mar-2018
21:05 STN » 09:50 IBZ
Ryanair 1 stop (11h45m)
inbound: 31-Mar-2018
21:40 IBZ » 00:20 STN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£74
outward: 02-Jul-2018
21:00 LTN » 23:30 IBZ
easyJet direct (2h30m)
inbound: 16-Jul-2018
00:05 IBZ » 02:30 LTN
easyJet direct (2h25m)
£75
outward: 13-Aug-2018
21:55 LGW » 00:20 IBZ
easyJet direct (2h25m)
inbound: 17-Aug-2018
00:10 IBZ » 02:40 STN
easyJet direct (2h30m)
£75
outward: 26-Jan-2018
16:50 STN » 17:05 IBZ
Ryanair 1 stop (24h15m)
inbound: 02-Feb-2018
22:30 IBZ » 13:20 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (14h50m)
£75
outward: 19-Mar-2018
13:45 STN » 20:45 IBZ
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h)
inbound: 26-Mar-2018
21:40 IBZ » 00:20 STN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£77
outward: 25-Jan-2018
21:05 STN » 07:35 IBZ
Ryanair 1 stop (10h30m)
inbound: 01-Feb-2018
08:20 IBZ » 16:25 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (8h05m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Ibiza (Spain):
Find the cheapest London Ibiza flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Ibiza with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - Ibiza Birmingham - Ibiza Glasgow - Ibiza Edinburgh - Ibiza See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Ibiza

  • any
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • all
  • Air Europa
  • British Airways
  • easyJet
  • Iberia
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
  • Ryanair
  • Vueling
outbound: 13-Aug-2018
easyJet direct
return: 17-Aug-2018
easyJet direct
outbound: 09-Mar-2018
Ryanair 1 stop
return: 16-Mar-2018
Ryanair 1 stop
outbound: 17-Jan-2018
Vueling 1 stop
return: 24-Jan-2018
Vueling 1 stop
outbound: 09-Mar-2018
KLM 1 stop
return: 16-Mar-2018
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 13-Aug-2018
British Airways direct
return: 17-Aug-2018
British Airways direct
outbound: 09-Mar-2018
Iberia 1 stop
return: 16-Mar-2018
Vueling 1 stop
outbound: 10-Feb-2018
Air Europa 2 stops
return: 17-Feb-2018
Iberia 1 stop
outbound: 01-Apr-2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 08-Apr-2018
Swiss 1 stop

About London - Ibiza flights

Average flight duration: 17h01m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Ibiza, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Ibiza Airport (IBZ)
  • Local time:
  • 11-Dec-2017 10:38, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 6ºC, max. 16ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 11-Dec-2017 09:38, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. -1ºC, max. 4ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Ibiza

Double room / night from $33
Double room / night from $40