Cheapest dates for Manchester - Kefalonia tickets

  • any
  • January 2017
  • February 2017
  • March 2017
  • April 2017
  • May 2017
  • June 2017
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • any
  • January 2017
  • February 2017
  • March 2017
  • April 2017
  • May 2017
  • June 2017
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£73
outward: 18-Apr-2017
06:05 MAN » 09:50 EFL
easyJet direct (3h45m)
inbound: 25-Apr-2017
10:25 EFL » 14:05 MAN
easyJet direct (3h40m)
£92
outward: 21-Apr-2017
07:20 MAN » 11:05 EFL
easyJet direct (3h45m)
inbound: 28-Apr-2017
11:45 EFL » 15:30 MAN
easyJet direct (3h45m)
£188
outward: 12-Sep-2017
06:05 MAN » 09:50 EFL
easyJet direct (3h45m)
inbound: 03-Oct-2017
10:25 EFL » 14:05 MAN
easyJet direct (3h40m)
£209
outward: 05-Sep-2017
06:05 MAN » 09:50 EFL
easyJet direct (3h45m)
inbound: 13-Sep-2017
05:45 EFL » 23:10 MAN
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (17h25m)
£225
outward: 01-Jul-2017
23:55 MAN » 20:55 EFL
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (21h)
inbound: 08-Jul-2017
05:45 EFL » 23:10 MAN
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (17h25m)
£283
outward: 12-Sep-2017
06:05 MAN » 09:50 EFL
easyJet direct (3h45m)
inbound: 26-Sep-2017
10:25 EFL » 14:05 MAN
easyJet direct (3h40m)
£289
outward: 02-Sep-2017
23:55 MAN » 20:10 EFL
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (20h15m)
inbound: 16-Sep-2017
05:45 EFL » 23:10 MAN
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (17h25m)
£290
outward: 08-Aug-2017
06:05 MAN » 09:50 EFL
easyJet direct (3h45m)
inbound: 22-Aug-2017
20:35 EFL » 23:10 MAN
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (26h35m)
£295
outward: 08-Sep-2017
07:20 MAN » 11:05 EFL
easyJet direct (3h45m)
inbound: 15-Sep-2017
11:45 EFL » 15:30 MAN
easyJet direct (3h45m)
£302
outward: 26-May-2017
12:30 MAN » 05:15 EFL
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (16h45m)
inbound: 02-Jun-2017
11:45 EFL » 15:30 MAN
easyJet direct (3h45m)
£307
outward: 28-Sep-2017
11:40 MAN » 14:10 EFL
Unknown Airline 2 stops (26h30m)
inbound: 05-Oct-2017
14:35 EFL » 10:55 MAN
Unknown Airline 2 stops (20h20m)
£311
outward: 26-Aug-2017
08:15 MAN » 12:00 EFL
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h45m)
inbound: 02-Sep-2017
05:45 EFL » 23:10 MAN
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (17h25m)
£322
outward: 05-Jun-2017
18:25 MAN » 14:10 EFL
Unknown Airline 2 stops (19h45m)
inbound: 12-Jun-2017
14:35 EFL » 11:45 MAN
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (21h10m)
£322
outward: 21-May-2017
11:40 MAN » 05:15 EFL
Unknown Airline 2 stops (17h35m)
inbound: 28-May-2017
14:35 EFL » 17:40 MAN
Unknown Airline 2 stops (27h05m)
£338
outward: 27-Aug-2017
13:30 MAN » 05:15 EFL
Unknown Airline 2 stops (15h45m)
inbound: 06-Sep-2017
05:45 EFL » 18:20 MAN
Unknown Airline 2 stops (12h35m)
£344
outward: 27-May-2017
07:55 MAN » 14:10 EFL
Unknown Airline 2 stops (30h15m)
inbound: 03-Jun-2017
14:35 EFL » 10:55 MAN
Unknown Airline 2 stops (20h20m)
£344
outward: 15-Aug-2017
12:30 MAN » 14:10 EFL
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (25h40m)
inbound: 29-Aug-2017
05:45 EFL » 11:45 MAN
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (6h)
£344
outward: 16-Aug-2017
23:55 MAN » 20:10 EFL
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (20h15m)
inbound: 30-Aug-2017
05:45 EFL » 23:10 MAN
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (17h25m)
£356
outward: 21-Mar-2017
12:30 MAN » 10:50 EFL
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (22h20m)
inbound: 28-Mar-2017
14:35 EFL » 22:35 MAN
Unknown Airline 2 stops (8h)
£366
outward: 28-Jul-2017
07:55 MAN » 05:15 EFL
Unknown Airline 2 stops (21h20m)
inbound: 11-Aug-2017
09:45 EFL » 12:25 MAN
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (26h40m)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Manchester Kefalonia flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Kefalonia with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Kefalonia Birmingham - Kefalonia See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Kefalonia

  • any
  • January 2017
  • February 2017
  • March 2017
  • April 2017
  • May 2017
  • June 2017
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • all
  • Lufthansa
outbound: 28-Sep-2017
Lufthansa 2 stops
return: 05-Oct-2017
Aegean Airlines 2 stops

About Manchester - Kefalonia flights

Average flight duration: 17h20m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Kefalonia, Greece
  • Airport(s):
  • Anna Pollatou International Airport (EFL)
  • Local time:
  • 17-Jan-2017 14:56, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 10ºC, max. 13ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 17-Jan-2017 12:56, GMT+0