Take off on cheap flights from London to Larnaca, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Larnaca tickets

  • any
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • any
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£93
outward: 09-Nov-2018
13:55 LGW » 18:35 LCA
easyJet direct (4h40m)
inbound: 17-Nov-2018
19:15 LCA » 00:20 LGW
easyJet direct (5h05m)
£93
outward: 09-Nov-2018
13:55 LGW » 18:35 LCA
easyJet direct (4h40m)
inbound: 17-Nov-2018
19:15 LCA » 00:20 LGW
easyJet direct (5h05m)
£101
outward: 25-Apr-2018
12:00 LTN » 16:30 LCA
Blue Air direct (4h30m)
inbound: 02-May-2018
06:10 LCA » 11:15 LTN
Blue Air direct (5h05m)
£105
outward: 09-May-2018
11:35 LTN » 17:45 LCA
Blue Air 1 stop (6h10m)
inbound: 23-May-2018
13:45 LCA » 18:45 LTN
Wizz Air direct (5h)
£109
outward: 09-May-2018
11:35 LTN » 17:45 LCA
Blue Air 1 stop (6h10m)
inbound: 23-May-2018
13:45 LCA » 18:45 LTN
Wizz Air direct (5h)
£110
outward: 13-May-2018
19:10 LTN » 01:45 LCA
Blue Air 1 stop (6h35m)
inbound: 20-May-2018
12:55 LCA » 17:55 LTN
Wizz Air direct (5h)
£110
outward: 13-May-2018
19:10 LTN » 01:45 LCA
Blue Air 1 stop (6h35m)
inbound: 20-May-2018
12:55 LCA » 17:55 LTN
Wizz Air direct (5h)
£110
outward: 13-May-2018
19:10 LTN » 01:45 LCA
Blue Air 1 stop (6h35m)
inbound: 20-May-2018
12:55 LCA » 17:55 LTN
Wizz Air direct (5h)
£110
outward: 13-May-2018
19:10 LTN » 01:45 LCA
Blue Air 1 stop (6h35m)
inbound: 20-May-2018
12:55 LCA » 17:55 LTN
Wizz Air direct (5h)
£110
outward: 13-May-2018
19:10 LTN » 01:45 LCA
Blue Air 1 stop (6h35m)
inbound: 20-May-2018
12:55 LCA » 17:55 LTN
Wizz Air direct (5h)
£110
outward: 13-May-2018
19:10 LTN » 01:45 LCA
Blue Air 1 stop (6h35m)
inbound: 20-May-2018
12:55 LCA » 17:55 LTN
Wizz Air direct (5h)
£111
outward: 09-May-2018
12:00 LTN » 16:30 LCA
Blue Air direct (4h30m)
inbound: 23-May-2018
13:45 LCA » 18:45 LTN
Wizz Air direct (5h)
£111
outward: 08-Nov-2018
13:55 LGW » 18:35 LCA
easyJet direct (4h40m)
inbound: 16-Nov-2018
19:15 LCA » 00:20 LGW
easyJet direct (5h05m)
£112
outward: 27-Oct-2018
18:00 LTN » 22:30 LCA
Blue Air direct (4h30m)
inbound: 03-Nov-2018
17:15 LCA » 00:15 LTN
Wizz Air direct (7h)
£113
outward: 26-Apr-2018
18:20 LHR » 22:50 LCA
Continental Airlines direct (4h30m)
inbound: 12-May-2018
11:50 LCA » 18:25 LGW
Continental Airlines direct (6h35m)
£115
outward: 13-May-2018
19:10 LTN » 01:45 LCA
Blue Air 1 stop (6h35m)
inbound: 20-May-2018
12:55 LCA » 17:55 LTN
Wizz Air direct (5h)
£116
outward: 21-Apr-2018
07:40 LGW » 12:15 LCA
Norwegian Air International direct (4h35m)
inbound: 02-May-2018
20:50 LCA » 01:50 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (5h)
£116
outward: 21-Apr-2018
18:00 LTN » 22:30 LCA
Blue Air direct (4h30m)
inbound: 01-May-2018
13:15 LCA » 18:05 LGW
Norwegian Air International direct (4h50m)
£116
outward: 24-Apr-2018
07:55 LGW » 12:30 LCA
Norwegian Air International direct (4h35m)
inbound: 03-May-2018
21:40 LCA » 02:35 LGW
easyJet direct (4h55m)
£118
outward: 30-Apr-2018
12:00 LTN » 16:30 LCA
Blue Air direct (4h30m)
inbound: 04-May-2018
06:10 LCA » 11:15 LTN
Blue Air direct (5h05m)
£119
outward: 22-Nov-2018
13:50 LTN » 16:40 LCA
Wizz Air direct (2h50m)
inbound: 30-Nov-2018
19:15 LCA » 00:20 LGW
easyJet direct (5h05m)
£119
outward: 03-Jan-2019
07:25 LTN » 10:15 LCA
Wizz Air direct (2h50m)
inbound: 10-Jan-2019
17:15 LCA » 00:15 LTN
Wizz Air direct (7h)
£119
outward: 21-May-2018
07:10 LTN » 12:10 LCA
Wizz Air direct (5h)
inbound: 26-May-2018
12:55 LCA » 17:55 LTN
Wizz Air direct (5h)
£120
outward: 22-Mar-2019
07:25 LTN » 10:15 LCA
Wizz Air direct (2h50m)
inbound: 25-Mar-2019
10:55 LCA » 17:55 LTN
Wizz Air direct (7h)
£120
outward: 08-Nov-2018
13:55 LGW » 18:35 LCA
easyJet direct (4h40m)
inbound: 17-Nov-2018
19:15 LCA » 00:20 LGW
easyJet direct (5h05m)
£123
outward: 21-Apr-2018
18:00 LTN » 22:30 LCA
Blue Air direct (4h30m)
inbound: 02-May-2018
06:10 LCA » 11:15 LTN
Blue Air direct (5h05m)
£123
outward: 28-Apr-2018
18:00 LTN » 22:30 LCA
Blue Air direct (4h30m)
inbound: 05-May-2018
13:00 LCA » 17:55 LGW
Norwegian Air International direct (4h55m)
£123
outward: 21-Apr-2018
18:00 LTN » 22:30 LCA
Blue Air direct (4h30m)
inbound: 02-May-2018
06:10 LCA » 11:15 LTN
Blue Air direct (5h05m)
£124
outward: 13-May-2018
19:10 LTN » 01:45 LCA
Blue Air 1 stop (6h35m)
inbound: 20-May-2018
12:55 LCA » 17:55 LTN
Wizz Air direct (5h)
£124
outward: 30-Apr-2018
12:00 LTN » 16:30 LCA
Blue Air direct (4h30m)
inbound: 04-May-2018
06:10 LCA » 11:15 LTN
Blue Air direct (5h05m)
Return
Departure
12 May May Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
13 May May Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
14 May May Monday $retDate.dayShortName
15 May May Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
16 May May Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
17 May May Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
18 May May Friday $retDate.dayShortName
04 May May Friday $outDate.dayShortName
£148
05 May May Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
£142 £133 £148
06 May May Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
£128
07 May May Monday $outDate.dayShortName
£140
08 May May Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
£138
09 May May Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
£154 £134 £136 £124
10 May May Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
£177 £141 £146 £144
Choose when you'd like to depart to Larnaca (Cyprus):
Find the cheapest London Larnaca flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Larnaca with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - Larnaca Birmingham - Larnaca Glasgow - Larnaca Edinburgh - Larnaca See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Larnaca

  • any
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • all
  • Air Serbia
  • Alitalia
  • Austrian Airlines
  • Blue Air
  • British Airways
  • Continental Airlines
  • easyJet
  • El Al Israel Airlines
  • LOT Polish Airlines
  • Lufthansa
  • Ryanair
  • Swiss
  • Ukraine Intl Airlines
  • Wizz Air
outbound: 08-Nov-2018
easyJet direct
return: 16-Nov-2018
easyJet direct
outbound: 30-Apr-2018
Blue Air direct
return: 04-May-2018
Blue Air direct
outbound: 03-Jan-2019
Wizz Air direct
return: 10-Jan-2019
Wizz Air direct
outbound: 19-May-2018
Ryanair 1 stop
return: 26-May-2018
Wizz Air direct
outbound: 16-May-2018
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop
return: 17-May-2018
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 17-Jun-2018
Continental Airlines direct
return: 05-Jul-2018
Wizz Air 1 stop
outbound: 18-Jun-2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 24-Jun-2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 08-Jun-2018
Swiss 1 stop
return: 15-Jun-2018
Swiss 1 stop
outbound: 03-Oct-2018
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
return: 17-Oct-2018
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 06-Aug-2018
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop
return: 15-Aug-2018
Aegean Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 27-Jul-2018
British Airways 1 stop
return: 31-Aug-2018
Continental Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 07-Jul-2018
El Al Israel Airlines 1 stop
return: 12-Jul-2018
Aegean Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 31-May-2018
Alitalia 1 stop
return: 05-Jun-2018
Alitalia 1 stop
outbound: 25-Aug-2018
Air Serbia 1 stop
return: 08-Sep-2018
Air Serbia 1 stop

About London - Larnaca flights

Average flight duration: 4h50m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Larnaca, Cyprus
  • Airport(s):
  • Larnaca International Airport (LCA)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Apr-2018 19:27, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 17ºC, max. 24ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Apr-2018 17:27, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 16ºC, max. 26ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Larnaca

Double room / night from $52
Double room / night from $17
Double room / night from $21