Cheapest dates for Manchester - Larnaca tickets

  • any
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • any
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£117
outward: 14-Nov-2017
13:45 LPL » 18:35 LCA
easyJet direct (4h50m)
inbound: 21-Nov-2017
19:15 LCA » 00:35 LPL
easyJet direct (5h20m)
£123
outward: 04-Nov-2017
13:55 LPL » 18:45 LCA
easyJet direct (4h50m)
inbound: 11-Nov-2017
19:25 LCA » 00:45 LPL
easyJet direct (5h20m)
£128
outward: 21-Nov-2017
13:45 LPL » 18:35 LCA
easyJet direct (4h50m)
inbound: 28-Nov-2017
19:15 LCA » 00:35 LPL
easyJet direct (5h20m)
£132
outward: 27-Sep-2017
00:00 LPL » 05:00 LCA
Blue Air direct (5h)
inbound: 03-Oct-2017
18:00 LCA » 23:15 LPL
Blue Air direct (5h15m)
£138
outward: 18-Nov-2017
12:30 MAN » 23:01 LCA
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (10h31m)
inbound: 25-Nov-2017
04:40 LCA » 11:40 MAN
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (7h)
£141
outward: 07-Nov-2017
13:45 LPL » 18:35 LCA
easyJet direct (4h50m)
inbound: 14-Nov-2017
19:15 LCA » 00:35 LPL
easyJet direct (5h20m)
£143
outward: 11-Nov-2017
14:05 LPL » 18:55 LCA
easyJet direct (4h50m)
inbound: 18-Nov-2017
19:35 LCA » 00:55 LPL
easyJet direct (5h20m)
£157
outward: 06-Sep-2017
00:00 LPL » 05:00 LCA
Blue Air direct (5h)
inbound: 12-Sep-2017
18:00 LCA » 23:15 LPL
Blue Air direct (5h15m)
£158
outward: 13-Sep-2017
00:00 LPL » 05:00 LCA
Blue Air direct (5h)
inbound: 19-Sep-2017
20:50 LCA » 02:05 LPL
easyJet direct (5h15m)
£164
outward: 08-Oct-2017
17:05 MAN » 10:45 LCA
Unknown Company 1 stop (17h40m)
inbound: 15-Oct-2017
12:00 LCA » 01:45 MAN
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h45m)
£170
outward: 03-Oct-2017
12:30 MAN » 19:15 LCA
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (6h45m)
inbound: 10-Oct-2017
04:10 LCA » 11:45 MAN
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (7h35m)
£171
outward: 17-Oct-2017
12:30 MAN » 11:20 LCA
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (22h50m)
inbound: 24-Oct-2017
04:10 LCA » 11:45 MAN
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (7h35m)
£171
outward: 25-Sep-2017
08:50 MAN » 17:45 LCA
Unknown Company 2 stops (32h55m)
inbound: 02-Oct-2017
08:15 LCA » 13:35 MAN
Continental Airlines direct (5h20m)
£172
outward: 17-Nov-2017
18:25 MAN » 18:20 LCA
easyJet 1 stop (23h55m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2017
09:50 LCA » 11:40 MAN
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (25h50m)
£174
outward: 30-Aug-2017
00:00 LPL » 05:00 LCA
Blue Air direct (5h)
inbound: 05-Sep-2017
18:00 LCA » 23:15 LPL
Blue Air direct (5h15m)
£174
outward: 30-Jul-2017
00:30 LPL » 05:30 LCA
Blue Air direct (5h)
inbound: 05-Aug-2017
18:30 LCA » 23:45 LPL
Blue Air direct (5h15m)
£175
outward: 10-Sep-2017
00:30 LPL » 05:30 LCA
Blue Air direct (5h)
inbound: 16-Sep-2017
22:50 LCA » 04:10 LPL
easyJet direct (5h20m)
£179
outward: 27-Sep-2017
15:00 MAN » 19:55 LCA
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h55m)
inbound: 04-Oct-2017
07:00 LCA » 23:10 MAN
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (16h10m)
£181
outward: 24-Oct-2017
15:20 LPL » 20:10 LCA
easyJet direct (4h50m)
inbound: 31-Oct-2017
18:55 LCA » 00:15 LPL
easyJet direct (5h20m)
£181
outward: 14-Sep-2017
14:00 MAN » 23:40 LCA
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (9h40m)
inbound: 21-Sep-2017
05:25 LCA » 12:25 MAN
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (7h)
£182
outward: 20-Sep-2017
15:00 MAN » 19:55 LCA
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h55m)
inbound: 27-Sep-2017
04:10 LCA » 23:10 MAN
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (19h)
£182
outward: 15-Sep-2017
12:30 MAN » 23:40 LCA
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (11h10m)
inbound: 19-Sep-2017
20:50 LCA » 02:05 LPL
easyJet direct (5h15m)
£183
outward: 28-Sep-2017
14:00 MAN » 23:40 LCA
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (9h40m)
inbound: 05-Oct-2017
05:25 LCA » 12:25 MAN
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (7h)
£183
outward: 13-Sep-2017
15:00 MAN » 19:55 LCA
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h55m)
inbound: 27-Sep-2017
04:10 LCA » 23:10 MAN
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (19h)
£184
outward: 13-Sep-2017
14:00 MAN » 23:40 LCA
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (9h40m)
inbound: 27-Sep-2017
05:25 LCA » 12:25 MAN
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (7h)
£184
outward: 19-Nov-2017
09:40 MAN » 17:20 LCA
British Airways 1 stop (7h40m)
inbound: 26-Nov-2017
18:30 LCA » 09:15 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (14h45m)
£184
outward: 28-Oct-2017
17:25 LPL » 22:10 LCA
easyJet direct (4h45m)
inbound: 04-Nov-2017
19:25 LCA » 00:45 LPL
easyJet direct (5h20m)
£184
outward: 30-Sep-2017
17:25 LPL » 22:10 LCA
easyJet direct (4h45m)
inbound: 07-Oct-2017
22:50 LCA » 04:10 LPL
easyJet direct (5h20m)
£185
outward: 13-Sep-2017
15:00 MAN » 19:55 LCA
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h55m)
inbound: 27-Sep-2017
04:10 LCA » 23:10 MAN
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (19h)
£185
outward: 15-Nov-2017
09:55 MAN » 17:15 LCA
British Airways 1 stop (7h20m)
inbound: 22-Nov-2017
18:25 LCA » 09:15 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (14h50m)
Return
Departure
16 September Sep Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
17 September Sep Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
18 September Sep Monday $retDate.dayShortName
19 September Sep Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
20 September Sep Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
21 September Sep Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
22 September Sep Friday $retDate.dayShortName
09 September Sep Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
10 September Sep Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
£175 Blue Air - easyJet
1504996200000 LPL » 1505014200000 LCA, 0 (300)
1505595000000 LCA » 1505614200000 LPL, 0 (320)
£240 Multiple Airlines
1505055900000 MAN » 1505116500000 LCA, 1 (1010)
1505667900000 LCA » 1505728200000 MAN, 1 (1005)
11 September Sep Monday $outDate.dayShortName
£235 Lufthansa
1505122800000 MAN » 1505166000000 LCA, 2 (720)
1505742600000 LCA » 1505811300000 MAN, 2 (1145)
12 September Sep Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
13 September Sep Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
£157 Blue Air - easyJet
1505253600000 LPL » 1505271600000 LCA, 0 (300)
1505847000000 LCA » 1505865900000 LPL, 0 (315)
£186 Austrian Airlines
1505304000000 MAN » 1505338800000 LCA, 1 (580)
1505877900000 LCA » 1505903100000 MAN, 1 (420)
14 September Sep Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
£181 Austrian Airlines
1505390400000 MAN » 1505425200000 LCA, 1 (580)
1505964300000 LCA » 1505989500000 MAN, 1 (420)
15 September Sep Friday $outDate.dayShortName
£182 Aegean Airlines - easyJet
1505471400000 MAN » 1505511600000 LCA, 1 (670)
1505847000000 LCA » 1505865900000 LPL, 0 (315)
£224 Lufthansa
1505463000000 MAN » 1505511600000 LCA, 2 (810)
1506040800000 LCA » 1506065100000 MAN, 1 (405)
Choose when you'd like to depart to Larnaca (Cyprus):
Find the cheapest Manchester Larnaca flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Larnaca with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Larnaca Birmingham - Larnaca Glasgow - Larnaca Edinburgh - Larnaca See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Larnaca

  • any
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • all
  • Aegean Airlines
  • Austrian Airlines
  • Blue Air
  • British Airways
  • Continental Airlines
  • easyJet
  • Lufthansa
  • Ryanair
  • Swiss
  • Thomson Airways
outbound: 18-Nov-2017
easyJet direct
return: 25-Nov-2017
easyJet direct
outbound: 29-Jul-2017
Blue Air direct
return: 12-Aug-2017
Blue Air direct
outbound: 08-Oct-2017
Thomson Airways direct
return: 15-Oct-2017
Thomson Airways direct
outbound: 30-Jul-2017
Ryanair 2 stops
return: 09-Aug-2017
Continental Airlines direct
outbound: 20-Sep-2017
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
return: 27-Sep-2017
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 25-Aug-2017
Swiss 1 stop
return: 01-Sep-2017
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 25-Aug-2017
Lufthansa 2 stops
return: 01-Sep-2017
Lufthansa 2 stops
outbound: 18-Nov-2017
Aegean Airlines 1 stop
return: 25-Nov-2017
Aegean Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 19-Nov-2017
British Airways 1 stop
return: 26-Nov-2017
British Airways 1 stop
outbound: 23-Oct-2017
Continental Airlines direct
return: 30-Oct-2017
Blue Air 2 stops

About Manchester - Larnaca flights

Average flight duration: 5h10m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Larnaca, Cyprus
  • Airport(s):
  • Larnaca International Airport (LCA)
  • Local time:
  • 23-Jul-2017 03:41, GMT+3
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 23-Jul-2017 01:41, GMT+1

Most popular cheap hotels in Larnaca

Double room / night from $46
Double room / night from $15
Double room / night from $18