Take off on cheap flights from London to Las Vegas, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Las Vegas tickets

  • any
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • any
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£325
outward: 11-Jan-2018
13:10 LGW » 00:00 LAS
Norwegian Air direct (10h50m)
inbound: 16-Jan-2018
02:00 LAS » 11:50 LGW
Norwegian Air direct (9h50m)
£346
outward: 04-Feb-2018
12:05 LTN » 06:10 LAS
Unknown Company 1 stop (18h05m)
inbound: 11-Feb-2018
02:25 LAS » 00:45 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (22h20m)
£350
outward: 04-Feb-2018
08:55 LGW » 06:10 LAS
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h15m)
inbound: 11-Feb-2018
07:07 LAS » 14:55 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (31h48m)
£350
outward: 04-Feb-2018
08:55 LGW » 06:10 LAS
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h15m)
inbound: 11-Feb-2018
07:07 LAS » 14:55 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (31h48m)
£352
outward: 26-Feb-2018
13:10 LGW » 00:00 LAS
Norwegian Air direct (10h50m)
inbound: 09-Mar-2018
02:00 LAS » 11:50 LGW
Norwegian Air direct (9h50m)
£354
outward: 04-Feb-2018
12:05 LTN » 06:10 LAS
Unknown Company 1 stop (18h05m)
inbound: 11-Feb-2018
02:25 LAS » 00:05 LTN
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h40m)
£356
outward: 04-Feb-2018
08:55 LGW » 06:10 LAS
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h15m)
inbound: 11-Feb-2018
07:07 LAS » 14:55 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (31h48m)
£385
outward: 01-Mar-2018
07:25 STN » 06:25 LAS
Unknown Company 2 stops (23h)
inbound: 09-Mar-2018
02:00 LAS » 11:50 LGW
Norwegian Air direct (9h50m)
£391
outward: 01-Feb-2018
13:10 LGW » 00:00 LAS
Norwegian Air direct (10h50m)
inbound: 09-Feb-2018
02:00 LAS » 11:50 LGW
Norwegian Air direct (9h50m)
£393
outward: 02-Mar-2018
17:40 LTN » 00:25 LAS
Unknown Company 1 stop (30h45m)
inbound: 09-Mar-2018
23:50 LAS » 13:50 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h)
£397
outward: 25-Feb-2018
15:25 STN » 09:05 LAS
Lufthansa 2 stops (41h40m)
inbound: 05-Mar-2018
08:30 LAS » 07:40 LHR
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (23h10m)
£403
outward: 21-Feb-2018
13:50 LGW » 04:57 LAS
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h07m)
inbound: 28-Feb-2018
16:00 LAS » 13:50 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h50m)
£409
outward: 12-Mar-2018
13:10 LGW » 00:00 LAS
Norwegian Air direct (10h50m)
inbound: 20-Mar-2018
02:00 LAS » 11:50 LGW
Norwegian Air direct (9h50m)
£412
outward: 08-Mar-2018
09:10 LCY » 04:22 LAS
Lufthansa 2 stops (19h12m)
inbound: 12-Mar-2018
21:23 LAS » 17:40 LCY
Lufthansa 2 stops (20h17m)
£413
outward: 25-Feb-2018
15:25 STN » 09:16 LAS
Lufthansa 2 stops (41h51m)
inbound: 05-Mar-2018
08:20 LAS » 07:40 LHR
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (23h20m)
£418
outward: 04-Mar-2018
15:25 STN » 02:33 LAS
Lufthansa 2 stops (59h08m)
inbound: 12-Mar-2018
07:20 LAS » 21:50 LHR
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (14h30m)
£422
outward: 01-Feb-2018
13:10 LGW » 00:00 LAS
Norwegian Air direct (10h50m)
inbound: 09-Feb-2018
02:00 LAS » 11:50 LGW
Norwegian Air direct (9h50m)
£425
outward: 23-Mar-2018
17:40 LTN » 00:25 LAS
Unknown Company 1 stop (30h45m)
inbound: 27-Mar-2018
10:00 LAS » 06:00 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (20h)
£431
outward: 21-Feb-2018
21:20 LGW » 06:34 LAS
Iberia 2 stops (33h14m)
inbound: 28-Feb-2018
19:15 LAS » 23:40 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (28h25m)
£434
outward: 14-Apr-2018
11:00 LGW » 08:30 LAS
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h30m)
inbound: 22-Apr-2018
02:53 LAS » 06:00 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (27h07m)
£437
outward: 28-Feb-2018
11:05 LCY » 09:36 LAS
Lufthansa 2 stops (46h31m)
inbound: 05-Mar-2018
08:30 LAS » 07:40 LHR
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (23h10m)
£437
outward: 03-Mar-2018
20:25 STN » 06:10 LAS
Unknown Company 1 stop (33h45m)
inbound: 10-Mar-2018
23:50 LAS » 13:35 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h45m)
£437
outward: 05-Mar-2018
12:50 LHR » 03:49 LAS
Iberia 1 stop (14h59m)
inbound: 12-Mar-2018
18:45 LAS » 08:50 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (14h05m)
£439
outward: 08-Feb-2018
13:55 LHR » 06:45 LAS
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (16h50m)
inbound: 22-Feb-2018
22:45 LAS » 11:30 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (12h45m)
£442
outward: 08-Mar-2018
12:50 LHR » 04:16 LAS
Iberia 1 stop (15h26m)
inbound: 15-Mar-2018
19:25 LAS » 08:50 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (13h25m)
£444
outward: 07-Mar-2018
21:00 STN » 03:04 LAS
Austrian Airlines 2 stops (30h04m)
inbound: 15-Mar-2018
07:15 LAS » 21:30 LHR
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (14h15m)
£445
outward: 07-Feb-2018
18:50 LHR » 04:52 LAS
Brussels Airlines 2 stops (34h02m)
inbound: 19-Feb-2018
08:50 LAS » 21:30 LHR
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (12h40m)
£448
outward: 08-Mar-2018
13:30 LHR » 05:02 LAS
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (15h32m)
inbound: 16-Mar-2018
00:35 LAS » 10:25 LGW
Virgin Atlantic direct (9h50m)
£453
outward: 23-Feb-2018
13:50 LGW » 06:25 LAS
Unknown Company 1 stop (16h35m)
inbound: 03-Mar-2018
06:11 LAS » 13:35 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (31h24m)
£458
outward: 19-Mar-2018
13:10 LGW » 00:00 LAS
Norwegian Air direct (10h50m)
inbound: 29-Mar-2018
21:55 LAS » 11:15 LGW
WestJet 1 stop (13h20m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Las Vegas (USA):
Find the cheapest London Las Vegas flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Las Vegas with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - Las Vegas Birmingham - Las Vegas Glasgow - Las Vegas Edinburgh - Las Vegas See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Las Vegas

  • any
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • all
  • Aeromexico
  • Air Canada
  • American Airlines
  • Austrian Airlines
  • British Airways
  • Brussels Airlines
  • Delta Air Lines
  • Finnair
  • Iberia
  • Icelandair
  • Lufthansa
  • Norwegian Air
  • Swiss
  • TAP Air Portugal
  • Turkish Airlines
  • United Airlines
  • Virgin Atlantic
  • WestJet
outbound: 31-Aug-2018
WestJet 1 stop
return: 14-Sep-2018
WestJet 1 stop
outbound: 08-Feb-2018
Norwegian Air direct
return: 22-Feb-2018
Norwegian Air direct
outbound: 09-Mar-2018
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop
return: 13-Mar-2018
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop
outbound: 09-Mar-2018
Swiss 2 stops
return: 13-Mar-2018
Swiss 2 stops
outbound: 09-Mar-2018
Iberia 1 stop
return: 13-Mar-2018
Iberia 1 stop
outbound: 02-Jan-2018
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
return: 09-Jan-2018
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 05-Jun-2018
Icelandair 2 stops
return: 11-Jun-2018
Icelandair 2 stops
outbound: 05-Jun-2018
TAP Air Portugal 2 stops
return: 11-Jun-2018
TAP Air Portugal 2 stops
outbound: 10-Apr-2018
British Airways 1 stop
return: 22-May-2018
British Airways 1 stop
outbound: 31-Jan-2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 11-Feb-2018
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 10-May-2018
Finnair direct
return: 14-May-2018
Finnair direct
outbound: 07-Feb-2018
Brussels Airlines 2 stops
return: 18-Feb-2018
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 01-Mar-2018
Air Canada 1 stop
return: 08-Mar-2018
Air Canada 1 stop
outbound: 01-Mar-2018
Delta Air Lines 1 stop
return: 08-Mar-2018
Delta Air Lines 1 stop
outbound: 27-Dec-2017
American Airlines direct
return: 11-Jan-2018
American Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 27-Dec-2017
United Airlines 1 stop
return: 31-Dec-2017
United Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 08-May-2018
Turkish Airlines 2 stops
return: 15-May-2018
Condor 1 stop
outbound: 14-Mar-2018
Aeromexico 1 stop
return: 21-Mar-2018
Aeromexico 1 stop

About London - Las Vegas flights

Average flight duration: 10h43m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Las Vegas, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • McCarran International Airport (LAS)
  • Local time:
  • 10-Dec-2017 20:04, GMT-8
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 11-Dec-2017 04:04, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. -1ºC, max. 4ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Las Vegas