Cheapest dates for Amsterdam - London tickets

  • any
  • January 2017
  • February 2017
  • March 2017
  • April 2017
  • May 2017
  • June 2017
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • any
  • January 2017
  • February 2017
  • March 2017
  • April 2017
  • May 2017
  • June 2017
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£51
outward: 24-Feb-2017
20:30 OUTFROMAIRPORTCODE » 07:25 OUTTOAIRPORTCODE
OUIBUS direct (10h55m)
inbound: 03-Mar-2017
23:00 RETFROMAIRPORTCODE » 10:15 RETTOAIRPORTCODE
OUIBUS direct (11h15m)
£52
outward: 19-Jan-2017
09:00 OUTFROMAIRPORTCODE » 19:00 OUTTOAIRPORTCODE
Flixbus direct (10h)
inbound: 22-Jan-2017
11:30 RETFROMAIRPORTCODE » 20:25 RETTOAIRPORTCODE
Flixbus direct (8h55m)
£52
outward: 20-Jan-2017
09:00 OUTFROMAIRPORTCODE » 19:00 OUTTOAIRPORTCODE
Flixbus direct (10h)
inbound: 22-Jan-2017
11:30 RETFROMAIRPORTCODE » 20:25 RETTOAIRPORTCODE
Flixbus direct (8h55m)
£54
outward: 07-Feb-2017
09:30 AMS » 10:35 LTN
easyJet direct (1h05m)
inbound: 20-Feb-2017
19:25 SEN » 20:25 AMS
easyJet direct (1h)
£56
outward: 26-Jan-2017
17:55 AMS » 19:00 LTN
easyJet direct (1h05m)
inbound: 30-Jan-2017
19:25 SEN » 20:25 AMS
easyJet direct (1h)
£56
outward: 03-Feb-2017
21:05 AMS » 22:10 LTN
easyJet direct (1h05m)
inbound: 06-Feb-2017
19:25 SEN » 20:25 AMS
easyJet direct (1h)
£56
outward: 27-Jan-2017
09:30 AMS » 10:35 LTN
easyJet direct (1h05m)
inbound: 06-Feb-2017
19:25 SEN » 20:25 AMS
easyJet direct (1h)
£56
outward: 03-Feb-2017
21:05 AMS » 22:10 LTN
easyJet direct (1h05m)
inbound: 07-Feb-2017
16:30 SEN » 17:30 AMS
easyJet direct (1h)
£57
outward: 29-Mar-2017
21:35 AMS » 22:45 LTN
easyJet direct (1h10m)
inbound: 11-Apr-2017
20:20 SEN » 21:25 AMS
easyJet direct (1h05m)
£58
outward: 17-Jun-2017
18:45 AMS » 20:00 LTN
Vueling direct (1h15m)
inbound: 24-Jun-2017
14:10 SEN » 15:15 AMS
easyJet direct (1h05m)
£59
outward: 27-Apr-2017
21:55 AMS » 22:55 SEN
easyJet direct (1h)
inbound: 30-Apr-2017
15:15 SEN » 16:20 AMS
easyJet direct (1h05m)
£62
outward: 17-Feb-2017
09:30 AMS » 10:35 LTN
easyJet direct (1h05m)
inbound: 21-Feb-2017
16:30 SEN » 17:30 AMS
easyJet direct (1h)
£62
outward: 17-Feb-2017
09:30 AMS » 10:35 LTN
easyJet direct (1h05m)
inbound: 19-Feb-2017
20:25 SEN » 21:25 AMS
easyJet direct (1h)
£62
outward: 31-Mar-2017
08:45 AMS » 09:55 LTN
easyJet direct (1h10m)
inbound: 03-Apr-2017
20:20 SEN » 21:25 AMS
easyJet direct (1h05m)
£65
outward: 03-Feb-2017
07:25 AMS » 08:30 LTN
Vueling direct (1h05m)
inbound: 05-Feb-2017
09:50 LTN » 11:00 AMS
Vueling direct (1h10m)
£66
outward: 13-Apr-2017
09:50 AMS » 10:50 SEN
easyJet direct (1h)
inbound: 23-Apr-2017
20:20 SEN » 21:25 AMS
easyJet direct (1h05m)
£73
outward: 28-Jan-2017
07:00 AMS » 08:05 LTN
Vueling direct (1h05m)
inbound: 03-Feb-2017
18:50 LHR » 20:10 AMS
KLM direct (1h20m)
£76
outward: 29-Jun-2017
21:55 AMS » 23:00 STN
easyJet direct (1h05m)
inbound: 02-Jul-2017
15:15 SEN » 16:20 AMS
easyJet direct (1h05m)
£77
outward: 13-Feb-2017
07:15 AMS » 08:20 LTN
Vueling direct (1h05m)
inbound: 17-Feb-2017
18:50 LHR » 20:10 AMS
KLM direct (1h20m)
£77
outward: 22-Feb-2017
07:00 AMS » 08:05 LTN
Vueling direct (1h05m)
inbound: 24-Feb-2017
16:45 LGW » 18:05 AMS
British Airways direct (1h20m)
£77
outward: 02-Feb-2017
19:15 AMS » 20:10 LTN
Vueling direct (55m)
inbound: 03-Feb-2017
20:50 LTN » 22:15 AMS
Vueling direct (1h25m)
£79
outward: 10-Feb-2017
07:25 AMS » 08:30 LTN
Vueling direct (1h05m)
inbound: 12-Feb-2017
20:50 LTN » 22:15 AMS
Vueling direct (1h25m)
£80
outward: 23-Jan-2017
19:15 AMS » 20:10 LTN
Vueling direct (55m)
inbound: 04-Mar-2017
18:35 LGW » 19:55 AMS
British Airways direct (1h20m)
£87
outward: 24-Feb-2017
07:15 AMS » 08:20 LCY
KLM direct (1h05m)
inbound: 03-Mar-2017
17:25 LHR » 18:40 AMS
KLM direct (1h15m)
£90
outward: 21-Jan-2017
07:00 AMS » 08:05 LTN
Vueling direct (1h05m)
inbound: 28-Jan-2017
18:35 LGW » 19:55 AMS
British Airways direct (1h20m)
£91
outward: 20-Jan-2017
07:25 AMS » 08:30 LTN
Vueling direct (1h05m)
inbound: 22-Jan-2017
14:15 SEN » 15:15 AMS
easyJet direct (1h)
£91
outward: 19-Jan-2017
21:20 AMS » 22:30 LGW
British Airways direct (1h10m)
inbound: 22-Jan-2017
14:15 SEN » 15:15 AMS
easyJet direct (1h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to London (United Kingdom):
Find the cheapest Amsterdam London flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Amsterdam - London with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - London Birmingham - London Glasgow - London Edinburgh - London See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Amsterdam to London

  • any
  • January 2017
  • February 2017
  • March 2017
  • April 2017
  • May 2017
  • June 2017
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • all
  • CityJet
  • easyJet
  • Flybe
  • KLM
  • Vueling
outbound: 03-Feb-2017
easyJet direct
return: 05-Feb-2017
easyJet direct
outbound: 25-Feb-2017
Flybe direct
return: 05-Mar-2017
Flybe direct
outbound: 03-Feb-2017
Vueling direct
return: 05-Feb-2017
Vueling direct
outbound: 25-Feb-2017
KLM direct
return: 05-Mar-2017
KLM direct
outbound: 07-Feb-2017
CityJet direct
return: 20-Feb-2017
KLM direct

About Amsterdam - London flights

Average flight duration: 1h05m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 17-Jan-2017 12:56, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 0ºC, max. 5ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Amsterdam, Netherlands
  • Airport(s):
  • Schiphol Airport (AMS)
  • Rotterdam The Hague Airport (RTM)
  • Local time:
  • 17-Jan-2017 13:56, GMT+1

Popular cheap hotels in London