Cheapest dates for Aberdeen - Malaga tickets

  • any
  • January 2017
  • February 2017
  • March 2017
  • April 2017
  • May 2017
  • June 2017
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • any
  • January 2017
  • February 2017
  • March 2017
  • April 2017
  • May 2017
  • June 2017
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£106
outward: 26-Mar-2017
12:05 ABZ » 15:35 AGP
Ryanair direct (3h30m)
inbound: 02-Apr-2017
11:30 AGP » 20:40 ABZ
Unknown Airline 1 stop (9h10m)
£115
outward: 01-Mar-2017
10:40 ABZ » 14:10 AGP
Ryanair direct (3h30m)
inbound: 31-Mar-2017
06:50 AGP » 14:40 ABZ
Unknown Airline 2 stops (7h50m)
£121
outward: 11-Feb-2017
10:40 ABZ » 14:10 AGP
Ryanair direct (3h30m)
inbound: 14-Feb-2017
10:30 AGP » 20:30 ABZ
British Airways 2 stops (10h)
£131
outward: 10-Mar-2017
21:30 ABZ » 10:40 AGP
easyJet 1 stop (13h10m)
inbound: 24-Mar-2017
21:10 AGP » 09:40 ABZ
easyJet 1 stop (12h30m)
£133
outward: 09-Mar-2017
21:15 ABZ » 11:15 AGP
British Airways 1 stop (14h)
inbound: 16-Mar-2017
13:25 AGP » 22:55 ABZ
Iberia 1 stop (9h30m)
£138
outward: 31-Jan-2017
07:15 ABZ » 18:00 AGP
Unknown Airline 1 stop (10h45m)
inbound: 07-Feb-2017
13:25 AGP » 22:55 ABZ
Iberia 1 stop (9h30m)
£138
outward: 07-Feb-2017
21:15 ABZ » 11:15 AGP
Unknown Airline 1 stop (14h)
inbound: 14-Feb-2017
13:25 AGP » 22:55 ABZ
Iberia 1 stop (9h30m)
£142
outward: 30-Sep-2017
12:05 ABZ » 10:45 AGP
Iberia 1 stop (22h40m)
inbound: 14-Oct-2017
21:25 AGP » 12:35 ABZ
British Airways 1 stop (15h10m)
£145
outward: 27-Jun-2017
13:30 ABZ » 22:35 AGP
British Airways 1 stop (9h05m)
inbound: 06-Jul-2017
18:50 AGP » 11:25 ABZ
British Airways 1 stop (16h35m)
£147
outward: 14-May-2017
21:25 ABZ » 00:30 AGP
British Airways 1 stop (27h05m)
inbound: 22-May-2017
00:30 AGP » 09:45 ABZ
British Airways 1 stop (9h15m)
£147
outward: 06-May-2017
15:25 ABZ » 10:45 AGP
Iberia 1 stop (19h20m)
inbound: 09-May-2017
14:20 AGP » 23:05 ABZ
Iberia 1 stop (8h45m)
£150
outward: 22-Oct-2017
21:25 ABZ » 00:30 AGP
British Airways 1 stop (27h05m)
inbound: 12-Nov-2017
17:50 AGP » 12:35 ABZ
British Airways 1 stop (18h45m)
£151
outward: 07-Jun-2017
07:55 ABZ » 22:35 AGP
British Airways 1 stop (14h40m)
inbound: 17-Jun-2017
21:25 AGP » 12:35 ABZ
British Airways 1 stop (15h10m)
£151
outward: 24-Sep-2017
13:30 ABZ » 23:35 AGP
British Airways 1 stop (10h05m)
inbound: 30-Sep-2017
21:25 AGP » 12:35 ABZ
British Airways 1 stop (15h10m)
£152
outward: 24-Jan-2017
07:15 ABZ » 20:00 AGP
Unknown Airline 1 stop (12h45m)
inbound: 31-Jan-2017
13:25 AGP » 22:55 ABZ
Iberia 1 stop (9h30m)
£154
outward: 03-Jul-2017
19:20 ABZ » 10:45 AGP
Iberia 1 stop (15h25m)
inbound: 13-Jul-2017
18:50 AGP » 11:25 ABZ
British Airways 1 stop (16h35m)
£158
outward: 25-Sep-2017
21:35 ABZ » 22:35 AGP
British Airways 1 stop (25h)
inbound: 16-Oct-2017
00:30 AGP » 09:45 ABZ
British Airways 1 stop (9h15m)
£161
outward: 14-Sep-2017
21:35 ABZ » 20:35 AGP
British Airways 1 stop (23h)
inbound: 19-Sep-2017
01:15 AGP » 11:25 ABZ
British Airways 1 stop (10h10m)
£161
outward: 02-Sep-2017
17:35 ABZ » 10:50 AGP
British Airways 1 stop (17h15m)
inbound: 16-Sep-2017
10:30 AGP » 20:50 ABZ
Iberia 2 stops (10h20m)
£164
outward: 10-Feb-2017
21:30 ABZ » 20:35 AGP
easyJet 1 stop (23h05m)
inbound: 13-Feb-2017
21:10 AGP » 21:05 ABZ
easyJet 1 stop (23h55m)
£165
outward: 07-Jul-2017
15:20 ABZ » 12:22 XAGP
Iberia 2 stops (21h02m)
inbound: 11-Jul-2017
14:20 AGP » 23:25 ABZ
Iberia 1 stop (9h05m)
£166
outward: 21-May-2017
13:30 ABZ » 23:35 AGP
British Airways 1 stop (10h05m)
inbound: 28-May-2017
06:50 AGP » 23:05 ABZ
Iberia 2 stops (16h15m)
£171
outward: 08-Jul-2017
15:25 ABZ » 10:45 AGP
Iberia 1 stop (19h20m)
inbound: 22-Jul-2017
06:50 AGP » 16:55 ABZ
Iberia 2 stops (10h05m)
£173
outward: 10-Jul-2017
17:35 ABZ » 10:50 AGP
British Airways 1 stop (17h15m)
inbound: 17-Jul-2017
21:30 AGP » 11:25 ABZ
British Airways 1 stop (13h55m)
£175
outward: 29-Jun-2017
12:05 ABZ » 17:20 AGP
Iberia 2 stops (29h15m)
inbound: 06-Jul-2017
14:20 AGP » 23:25 ABZ
Unknown Airline 1 stop (9h05m)
£179
outward: 19-Feb-2017
21:15 ABZ » 15:05 AGP
British Airways 1 stop (17h50m)
inbound: 26-Feb-2017
10:55 XAGP » 22:55 ABZ
Iberia 2 stops (12h)
£181
outward: 20-Jul-2017
07:55 ABZ » 16:50 AGP
Unknown Airline 2 stops (8h55m)
inbound: 27-Jul-2017
18:50 AGP » 11:25 ABZ
British Airways 1 stop (16h35m)
£183
outward: 18-Jun-2017
21:25 ABZ » 20:35 AGP
British Airways 1 stop (23h10m)
inbound: 09-Jul-2017
06:50 AGP » 18:40 ABZ
Iberia 2 stops (11h50m)
£187
outward: 01-Jul-2017
17:35 ABZ » 10:45 AGP
Iberia 1 stop (17h10m)
inbound: 08-Jul-2017
23:20 AGP » 23:30 ABZ
British Airways 1 stop (24h10m)
£189
outward: 05-Apr-2017
09:30 ABZ » 21:00 AGP
easyJet 1 stop (11h30m)
inbound: 08-Apr-2017
23:05 AGP » 11:35 ABZ
easyJet 1 stop (12h30m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Malaga (Spain):
Find the cheapest Aberdeen Malaga flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Aberdeen - Malaga with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Malaga Manchester - Malaga Birmingham - Malaga Glasgow - Malaga Edinburgh - Malaga See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Aberdeen to Malaga

  • any
  • January 2017
  • February 2017
  • March 2017
  • April 2017
  • May 2017
  • June 2017
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • all
  • British Airways
  • easyJet
  • Hop!
  • Iberia
  • KLM
outbound: 02-Sep-2017
Hop! 1 stop
return: 16-Sep-2017
Air Europa 1 stop
outbound: 09-Mar-2017
easyJet 1 stop
return: 16-Mar-2017
easyJet 1 stop
outbound: 02-Sep-2017
British Airways 1 stop
return: 16-Sep-2017
Iberia 2 stops
outbound: 06-Jul-2017
Iberia 2 stops
return: 09-Jul-2017
Iberia 2 stops
outbound: 02-Sep-2017
KLM 1 stop
return: 16-Sep-2017
KLM 1 stop

About Aberdeen - Malaga flights

Average flight duration: 17h37m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Malaga, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Málaga-Costa del Sol Airport (AGP)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Jan-2017 11:38, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 7ºC, max. 19ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Aberdeen, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Aberdeen International Airport (ABZ)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Jan-2017 10:38, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 6ºC, max. 9ºC

Popular cheap hotels in Malaga