Cheapest dates for Bristol - Malaga tickets

  • any
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • any
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£65
outward: 11-Oct-2017
20:40 BRS » 23:15 AGP
easyJet direct (2h35m)
inbound: 18-Oct-2017
23:50 AGP » 02:30 BRS
easyJet direct (2h40m)
£99
outward: 25-Sep-2017
20:40 BRS » 23:15 AGP
easyJet direct (2h35m)
inbound: 29-Sep-2017
23:50 AGP » 02:30 BRS
easyJet direct (2h40m)
£101
outward: 11-Sep-2017
20:40 BRS » 23:15 AGP
easyJet direct (2h35m)
inbound: 15-Sep-2017
23:50 AGP » 02:30 BRS
easyJet direct (2h40m)
£124
outward: 08-Sep-2017
20:40 BRS » 23:15 AGP
easyJet direct (2h35m)
inbound: 29-Sep-2017
23:50 AGP » 02:30 BRS
easyJet direct (2h40m)
£140
outward: 01-Sep-2017
20:40 BRS » 23:15 AGP
easyJet direct (2h35m)
inbound: 08-Sep-2017
23:50 AGP » 02:30 BRS
easyJet direct (2h40m)
£150
outward: 11-Sep-2017
20:40 BRS » 23:15 AGP
easyJet direct (2h35m)
inbound: 20-Sep-2017
20:40 AGP » 10:25 BRS
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (13h45m)
£159
outward: 01-Sep-2017
20:40 BRS » 23:15 AGP
easyJet direct (2h35m)
inbound: 18-Sep-2017
23:50 AGP » 02:30 BRS
easyJet direct (2h40m)
£183
outward: 11-Sep-2017
18:25 BRS » 09:55 AGP
KLM 1 stop (15h30m)
inbound: 15-Sep-2017
10:40 AGP » 22:55 BRS
KLM 1 stop (12h15m)
£188
outward: 11-Oct-2017
07:20 BRS » 16:20 AGP
KLM 1 stop (9h)
inbound: 18-Oct-2017
10:40 AGP » 17:55 BRS
KLM 1 stop (7h15m)
£193
outward: 25-Sep-2017
18:25 BRS » 09:55 AGP
KLM 1 stop (15h30m)
inbound: 29-Sep-2017
20:35 AGP » 09:50 BRS
KLM 1 stop (13h15m)
£196
outward: 01-Sep-2017
18:25 BRS » 09:55 AGP
KLM 1 stop (15h30m)
inbound: 18-Sep-2017
10:40 AGP » 09:50 BRS
KLM 1 stop (23h10m)
£206
outward: 17-Sep-2017
20:40 BRS » 23:15 AGP
easyJet direct (2h35m)
inbound: 01-Oct-2017
21:00 AGP » 09:50 BRS
KLM 1 stop (12h50m)
£208
outward: 18-Sep-2017
20:40 BRS » 23:15 AGP
easyJet direct (2h35m)
inbound: 01-Oct-2017
21:00 AGP » 09:50 BRS
KLM 1 stop (12h50m)
£213
outward: 25-Aug-2017
07:05 BRS » 09:45 AGP
easyJet direct (2h40m)
inbound: 30-Aug-2017
10:20 AGP » 13:05 BRS
easyJet direct (2h45m)
£222
outward: 01-Sep-2017
10:20 BRS » 19:50 AGP
KLM 1 stop (9h30m)
inbound: 08-Sep-2017
20:35 AGP » 09:50 BRS
KLM 1 stop (13h15m)
£254
outward: 21-May-2018
18:35 BRS » 12:10 AGP
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (17h35m)
inbound: 24-May-2018
13:00 AGP » 10:25 BRS
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (21h25m)
£255
outward: 21-May-2018
11:35 BRS » 19:50 AGP
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (8h15m)
inbound: 24-May-2018
13:00 AGP » 18:00 BRS
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (5h)
£260
outward: 26-Aug-2017
20:40 BRS » 23:15 AGP
easyJet direct (2h35m)
inbound: 31-Aug-2017
23:50 AGP » 02:30 BRS
easyJet direct (2h40m)
£260
outward: 18-Sep-2017
18:25 BRS » 09:55 AGP
KLM 1 stop (15h30m)
inbound: 01-Oct-2017
10:10 AGP » 17:55 BRS
KLM 1 stop (7h45m)
£260
outward: 17-Sep-2017
18:25 BRS » 09:55 AGP
KLM 1 stop (15h30m)
inbound: 01-Oct-2017
10:10 AGP » 17:55 BRS
KLM 1 stop (7h45m)
£265
outward: 08-Sep-2017
10:20 BRS » 16:20 AGP
KLM 1 stop (6h)
inbound: 29-Sep-2017
17:05 AGP » 09:50 BRS
KLM 1 stop (16h45m)
£275
outward: 25-Aug-2017
20:40 BRS » 23:15 AGP
easyJet direct (2h35m)
inbound: 01-Sep-2017
12:20 AGP » 08:45 BRS
Aer Lingus 1 stop (20h25m)
£299
outward: 01-Jun-2018
11:35 BRS » 19:50 AGP
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (8h15m)
inbound: 08-Jun-2018
13:00 AGP » 18:00 BRS
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (5h)
£318
outward: 26-Aug-2017
10:20 BRS » 19:40 AGP
KLM 1 stop (9h20m)
inbound: 31-Aug-2017
13:15 AGP » 14:15 BRS
KLM 1 stop (25h)
£325
outward: 24-Aug-2017
18:45 BRS » 21:20 AGP
Thomson Airways direct (2h35m)
inbound: 28-Aug-2017
09:40 AGP » 10:25 BRS
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (24h45m)
£327
outward: 24-Aug-2017
07:05 BRS » 14:45 AGP
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (7h40m)
inbound: 28-Aug-2017
20:40 AGP » 10:25 BRS
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (13h45m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Malaga (Spain):
Find the cheapest Bristol Malaga flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Bristol - Malaga with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Malaga Manchester - Malaga Birmingham - Malaga Glasgow - Malaga Edinburgh - Malaga See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Bristol to Malaga

  • any
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • all
  • Brussels Airlines
  • easyJet
  • KLM
outbound: 17-Sep-2017
easyJet direct
return: 01-Oct-2017
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 21-May-2018
Brussels Airlines 1 stop
return: 24-May-2018
Brussels Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 17-Sep-2017
KLM 1 stop
return: 01-Oct-2017
KLM 1 stop

About Bristol - Malaga flights

Average flight duration: 2h38m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Malaga, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Málaga-Costa del Sol Airport (AGP)
  • Local time:
  • 23-Aug-2017 13:43, GMT+2
  • Departure city:
  • Bristol, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Filton Private (FZO)
  • Bristol Airport (BRS)
  • Local time:
  • 23-Aug-2017 12:43, GMT+1

Most popular cheap hotels in Malaga