Cheapest dates for Dublin - Malaga tickets

  • any
  • January 2017
  • February 2017
  • March 2017
  • April 2017
  • May 2017
  • June 2017
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • any
  • January 2017
  • February 2017
  • March 2017
  • April 2017
  • May 2017
  • June 2017
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£108
outward: 09-May-2017
19:40 DUB » 22:40 AGP
Aer Lingus direct (3h)
inbound: 16-May-2017
23:20 AGP » 02:25 DUB
Aer Lingus direct (3h05m)
£124
outward: 18-May-2017
18:55 DUB » 21:55 AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
inbound: 25-May-2017
10:30 AGP » 18:30 DUB
Iberia 1 stop (8h)
£132
outward: 01-Jun-2017
19:05 DUB » 23:45 AGP
Iberia 1 stop (4h40m)
inbound: 05-Jun-2017
11:30 AGP » 17:10 DUB
Unknown Airline 1 stop (5h40m)
£137
outward: 26-Jul-2017
21:10 DUB » 19:55 AGP
SAS 1 stop (22h45m)
inbound: 31-Jul-2017
17:25 AGP » 11:35 DUB
Iberia 1 stop (18h10m)
£141
outward: 12-Jul-2017
19:05 DUB » 09:55 AGP
Iberia 1 stop (14h50m)
inbound: 16-Jul-2017
14:20 AGP » 22:10 DUB
Unknown Airline 1 stop (7h50m)
£143
outward: 22-Jun-2017
19:05 DUB » 08:35 AGP
Iberia 1 stop (13h30m)
inbound: 27-Jun-2017
14:20 AGP » 22:10 DUB
Unknown Airline 1 stop (7h50m)
£155
outward: 23-Dec-2017
16:50 DUB » 17:20 AGP
Unknown Airline 2 stops (24h30m)
inbound: 27-Dec-2017
06:55 AGP » 14:00 DUB
Iberia 1 stop (7h05m)
£197
outward: 01-Jul-2017
21:10 DUB » 10:50 AGP
Unknown Airline 1 stop (13h40m)
inbound: 29-Jul-2017
11:35 AGP » 09:00 DUB
Unknown Airline 1 stop (21h25m)
£307
outward: 23-Dec-2017
17:45 DUB » 23:10 AGP
Unknown Airline 1 stop (5h25m)
inbound: 27-Dec-2017
09:20 AGP » 17:05 DUB
Unknown Airline 1 stop (7h45m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Malaga (Spain):
Find the cheapest Dublin Malaga flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Dublin - Malaga with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Malaga Manchester - Malaga Birmingham - Malaga Glasgow - Malaga Edinburgh - Malaga See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Dublin to Malaga

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Dublin to Malaga. Try launching another search above.

About Dublin - Malaga flights

Average flight duration: 3h02m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Malaga, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Málaga-Costa del Sol Airport (AGP)
  • Local time:
  • 17-Jan-2017 13:55, GMT+1
  • Departure city:
  • Dublin, Ireland
  • Airport(s):
  • Dublin Airport (DUB)
  • Local time:
  • 17-Jan-2017 12:55, GMT+0

Popular cheap hotels in Malaga