Take off on cheap flights from London to Malaga, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Malaga tickets

  • any
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • any
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£48
outward: 15-May-2018
08:25 STN » 11:20 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 22-May-2018
21:55 AGP » 00:59 STN
Ryanair direct (3h04m)
£51
outward: 11-Oct-2018
18:05 STN » 21:05 AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
inbound: 16-Oct-2018
11:55 AGP » 14:55 STN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£53
outward: 12-May-2018
21:20 LGW » 00:05 AGP
Norwegian Air International direct (2h45m)
inbound: 16-May-2018
23:45 AGP » 02:30 LTN
easyJet direct (2h45m)
£54
outward: 04-Oct-2018
18:25 STN » 21:20 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 12-Oct-2018
21:55 AGP » 00:59 STN
Ryanair direct (3h04m)
£54
outward: 28-Apr-2018
21:20 LGW » 00:05 AGP
Norwegian Air International direct (2h45m)
inbound: 03-May-2018
21:55 AGP » 00:59 STN
Ryanair direct (3h04m)
£54
outward: 04-Oct-2018
18:25 STN » 21:20 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 12-Oct-2018
21:55 AGP » 00:59 STN
Ryanair direct (3h04m)
£56
outward: 07-Dec-2018
07:30 SEN » 10:25 AGP
easyJet direct (2h55m)
inbound: 12-Dec-2018
11:45 AGP » 14:45 STN
easyJet direct (3h)
£56
outward: 24-Apr-2018
08:25 STN » 11:20 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 01-May-2018
11:55 AGP » 14:55 STN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£58
outward: 07-Oct-2018
19:10 STN » 22:10 AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
inbound: 14-Oct-2018
21:55 AGP » 00:59 STN
Ryanair direct (3h04m)
£59
outward: 08-May-2018
08:25 STN » 11:20 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 11-May-2018
21:55 AGP » 00:59 STN
Ryanair direct (3h04m)
£59
outward: 09-May-2018
08:25 STN » 11:20 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 23-May-2018
11:55 AGP » 14:55 STN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£59
outward: 04-Oct-2018
18:25 STN » 21:20 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 12-Oct-2018
21:55 AGP » 00:59 STN
Ryanair direct (3h04m)
£59
outward: 04-Oct-2018
18:25 STN » 21:20 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 12-Oct-2018
21:55 AGP » 00:59 STN
Ryanair direct (3h04m)
£59
outward: 02-Oct-2018
20:20 LTN » 23:10 AGP
easyJet direct (2h50m)
inbound: 09-Oct-2018
23:50 AGP » 02:35 LGW
easyJet direct (2h45m)
£60
outward: 04-Oct-2018
18:25 STN » 21:20 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 12-Oct-2018
21:55 AGP » 00:59 STN
Ryanair direct (3h04m)
£60
outward: 04-Oct-2018
18:25 STN » 21:20 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 12-Oct-2018
21:55 AGP » 00:59 STN
Ryanair direct (3h04m)
£60
outward: 09-Oct-2018
08:25 STN » 11:20 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 16-Oct-2018
21:55 AGP » 00:59 STN
Ryanair direct (3h04m)
£60
outward: 14-Nov-2018
08:20 STN » 11:15 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 21-Nov-2018
11:50 AGP » 14:50 STN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£60
outward: 29-Sep-2018
18:25 STN » 21:20 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 09-Oct-2018
23:45 AGP » 02:30 LTN
easyJet direct (2h45m)
£61
outward: 09-May-2018
08:15 STN » 11:10 AGP
Primera Air direct (2h55m)
inbound: 16-May-2018
23:45 AGP » 02:30 LTN
easyJet direct (2h45m)
£61
outward: 09-Jun-2018
21:20 LGW » 00:05 AGP
Norwegian Air International direct (2h45m)
inbound: 13-Jun-2018
21:55 AGP » 00:59 STN
Ryanair direct (3h04m)
£61
outward: 07-Oct-2018
19:10 STN » 22:10 AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
inbound: 14-Oct-2018
23:50 AGP » 02:35 LGW
easyJet direct (2h45m)
£61
outward: 29-Apr-2018
08:25 STN » 11:20 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 09-May-2018
23:45 AGP » 02:30 LTN
easyJet direct (2h45m)
£62
outward: 24-Apr-2018
08:15 STN » 11:10 AGP
Primera Air direct (2h55m)
inbound: 26-Apr-2018
12:05 AGP » 14:55 STN
Primera Air direct (2h50m)
£62
outward: 24-Apr-2018
08:15 STN » 11:10 AGP
Primera Air direct (2h55m)
inbound: 01-May-2018
12:10 AGP » 14:55 STN
Primera Air direct (2h45m)
£62
outward: 24-Apr-2018
08:15 STN » 11:10 AGP
Primera Air direct (2h55m)
inbound: 02-May-2018
12:10 AGP » 14:55 STN
Primera Air direct (2h45m)
£62
outward: 24-Apr-2018
08:15 STN » 11:10 AGP
Primera Air direct (2h55m)
inbound: 05-May-2018
11:05 AGP » 13:50 STN
Primera Air direct (2h45m)
£62
outward: 24-Apr-2018
08:15 STN » 11:10 AGP
Primera Air direct (2h55m)
inbound: 10-May-2018
12:05 AGP » 14:55 STN
Primera Air direct (2h50m)
£62
outward: 25-Apr-2018
08:15 STN » 11:10 AGP
Primera Air direct (2h55m)
inbound: 26-Apr-2018
12:05 AGP » 14:55 STN
Primera Air direct (2h50m)
£62
outward: 25-Apr-2018
08:15 STN » 11:10 AGP
Primera Air direct (2h55m)
inbound: 01-May-2018
12:10 AGP » 14:55 STN
Primera Air direct (2h45m)
Return
Departure
13 May May Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
14 May May Monday $retDate.dayShortName
15 May May Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
16 May May Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
17 May May Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
18 May May Friday $retDate.dayShortName
19 May May Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
06 May May Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
£102 £108 £78 £71 £70 £77 £82
07 May May Monday $outDate.dayShortName
£113 £88 £65 £62 £62 £69 £74
08 May May Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
£114 £88 £65 £62 £62
09 May May Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
£118 £105 £75 £60 £66 £73 £78
10 May May Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
£126 £111 £77 £76 £83 £88
11 May May Friday $outDate.dayShortName
£136 £111 £96 £92 £102
12 May May Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
£53 £84
Choose when you'd like to depart to Malaga (Spain):
Find the cheapest London Malaga flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Malaga with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - Malaga Birmingham - Malaga Glasgow - Malaga Edinburgh - Malaga See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Malaga

  • any
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • all
  • Air France
  • Alitalia
  • British Airways
  • Brussels Airlines
  • easyJet
  • Iberia
  • Jet2
  • KLM
  • Ryanair
  • SAS
  • Swiss
  • TAP Air Portugal
  • Thomson Airways
  • Vueling
outbound: 26-Apr-2018
Thomson Airways direct
return: 03-May-2018
Thomson Airways direct
outbound: 29-Apr-2018
easyJet direct
return: 04-May-2018
easyJet direct
outbound: 16-May-2018
Ryanair direct
return: 19-May-2018
Ryanair direct
outbound: 23-Jun-2018
Vueling 1 stop
return: 03-Jul-2018
Vueling 1 stop
outbound: 17-Jun-2018
Jet2 direct
return: 20-Jun-2018
Ryanair direct
outbound: 07-Dec-2018
Iberia 1 stop
return: 12-Dec-2018
Iberia direct
outbound: 29-Apr-2018
British Airways direct
return: 04-May-2018
British Airways direct
outbound: 07-Dec-2018
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
return: 12-Dec-2018
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
outbound: 15-Aug-2018
SAS 1 stop
return: 21-Aug-2018
SAS 1 stop
outbound: 20-Sep-2018
Alitalia 1 stop
return: 23-Sep-2018
Alitalia 1 stop
outbound: 09-Aug-2018
Swiss 1 stop
return: 19-Aug-2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 07-Dec-2018
Air France 1 stop
return: 12-Dec-2018
Air Europa 1 stop
outbound: 26-May-2018
KLM 1 stop
return: 29-May-2018
Vueling 1 stop
outbound: 22-Jun-2018
Brussels Airlines 1 stop
return: 25-Jun-2018
Brussels Airlines 1 stop

About London - Malaga flights

Average flight duration: 2h50m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Malaga, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Málaga-Costa del Sol Airport (AGP)
  • Local time:
  • 23-Apr-2018 07:44, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 16ºC, max. 21ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 23-Apr-2018 06:44, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 10ºC, max. 15ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Malaga