Cheapest dates for Manchester - Marrakech tickets

  • any
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • any
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£67
outward: 10-Nov-2017
07:25 LPL » 11:05 RAK
Ryanair direct (3h40m)
inbound: 17-Nov-2017
11:30 RAK » 15:15 LPL
Ryanair direct (3h45m)
£107
outward: 11-Nov-2017
16:35 MAN » 20:30 RAK
easyJet direct (3h55m)
inbound: 18-Nov-2017
21:10 RAK » 01:05 MAN
easyJet direct (3h55m)
£109
outward: 16-Nov-2017
16:20 MAN » 20:15 RAK
easyJet direct (3h55m)
inbound: 23-Nov-2017
20:55 RAK » 00:50 MAN
easyJet direct (3h55m)
£111
outward: 23-Oct-2017
14:40 MAN » 10:40 RAK
Ryanair 1 stop (20h)
inbound: 30-Oct-2017
07:55 RAK » 20:00 MAN
Ryanair 1 stop (12h05m)
£115
outward: 12-Mar-2018
13:20 LPL » 17:00 RAK
Ryanair direct (3h40m)
inbound: 19-Mar-2018
12:55 RAK » 16:00 MAN
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (27h05m)
£119
outward: 21-Nov-2017
14:45 MAN » 18:40 RAK
easyJet direct (3h55m)
inbound: 28-Nov-2017
19:20 RAK » 23:15 MAN
easyJet direct (3h55m)
£125
outward: 24-Oct-2017
19:30 MAN » 10:15 RAK
Ryanair 1 stop (14h45m)
inbound: 31-Oct-2017
19:20 RAK » 23:15 MAN
easyJet direct (3h55m)
£127
outward: 25-Oct-2017
07:30 MAN » 15:35 RAK
Ryanair 1 stop (8h05m)
inbound: 01-Nov-2017
11:25 RAK » 00:15 MAN
Ryanair 1 stop (12h50m)
£131
outward: 18-Nov-2017
16:35 MAN » 20:30 RAK
easyJet direct (3h55m)
inbound: 25-Nov-2017
20:25 RAK » 11:40 MAN
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h15m)
£145
outward: 17-Nov-2017
12:30 MAN » 10:10 RAK
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h40m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2017
23:55 RAK » 15:50 MAN
Vueling 1 stop (15h55m)
£147
outward: 19-Nov-2017
19:15 MAN » 12:00 RAK
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (16h45m)
inbound: 26-Nov-2017
12:45 RAK » 11:00 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (22h15m)
£147
outward: 09-Nov-2017
19:10 MAN » 16:40 RAK
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (21h30m)
inbound: 16-Nov-2017
12:45 RAK » 18:25 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h40m)
£147
outward: 02-Nov-2017
19:10 MAN » 16:40 RAK
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (21h30m)
inbound: 09-Nov-2017
12:45 RAK » 18:25 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h40m)
£147
outward: 01-Nov-2017
19:10 MAN » 12:00 RAK
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (16h50m)
inbound: 08-Nov-2017
12:45 RAK » 18:25 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h40m)
£148
outward: 22-Nov-2017
19:15 MAN » 16:40 RAK
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (21h25m)
inbound: 29-Nov-2017
17:25 RAK » 11:00 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (17h35m)
£157
outward: 07-Nov-2017
17:00 MAN » 22:25 RAK
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (5h25m)
inbound: 14-Nov-2017
10:00 RAK » 16:00 MAN
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (6h)
£159
outward: 20-Nov-2017
19:15 MAN » 12:00 RAK
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (16h45m)
inbound: 27-Nov-2017
17:25 RAK » 11:00 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (17h35m)
£163
outward: 04-Nov-2017
17:00 MAN » 22:25 RAK
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (5h25m)
inbound: 11-Nov-2017
07:40 RAK » 16:00 MAN
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (8h20m)
£172
outward: 26-Oct-2017
18:00 MAN » 13:00 RAK
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (19h)
inbound: 02-Nov-2017
06:05 RAK » 16:00 MAN
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (9h55m)
£172
outward: 05-Oct-2017
18:00 MAN » 00:40 RAK
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (6h40m)
inbound: 12-Oct-2017
11:05 RAK » 17:00 MAN
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (5h55m)
£172
outward: 19-Sep-2017
18:00 MAN » 23:30 RAK
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (5h30m)
inbound: 26-Sep-2017
11:05 RAK » 17:00 MAN
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (5h55m)
£172
outward: 07-Oct-2017
18:00 MAN » 00:40 RAK
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (6h40m)
inbound: 14-Oct-2017
11:10 RAK » 17:00 MAN
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (5h50m)
£172
outward: 03-Oct-2017
18:00 MAN » 23:30 RAK
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (5h30m)
inbound: 10-Oct-2017
11:05 RAK » 17:00 MAN
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (5h55m)
£173
outward: 13-Nov-2017
19:15 MAN » 12:00 RAK
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (16h45m)
inbound: 20-Nov-2017
12:45 RAK » 18:30 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h45m)
£173
outward: 12-Oct-2017
18:00 MAN » 00:40 RAK
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (6h40m)
inbound: 19-Oct-2017
11:05 RAK » 17:00 MAN
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (5h55m)
£173
outward: 21-Sep-2017
18:00 MAN » 00:40 RAK
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (6h40m)
inbound: 28-Sep-2017
11:05 RAK » 17:00 MAN
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (5h55m)
£173
outward: 28-Oct-2017
18:00 MAN » 23:30 RAK
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (5h30m)
inbound: 04-Nov-2017
07:40 RAK » 16:00 MAN
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (8h20m)
£173
outward: 14-Sep-2017
18:00 MAN » 00:40 RAK
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (6h40m)
inbound: 21-Sep-2017
11:05 RAK » 17:00 MAN
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (5h55m)
£176
outward: 16-Sep-2017
18:00 MAN » 23:30 RAK
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (5h30m)
inbound: 23-Sep-2017
08:40 RAK » 17:00 MAN
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (8h20m)
£178
outward: 03-Nov-2017
16:40 MAN » 23:15 RAK
Vueling 1 stop (6h35m)
inbound: 10-Nov-2017
23:55 RAK » 15:50 MAN
Vueling 1 stop (15h55m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Marrakech (Morocco):
Find the cheapest Manchester Marrakech flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Marrakech with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Marrakech Birmingham - Marrakech Glasgow - Marrakech Edinburgh - Marrakech See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Marrakech

  • any
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • all
  • Air France
  • British Airways
  • easyJet
  • Flybe
  • Iberia
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
  • Royal Air Maroc
  • Ryanair
  • TAP Air Portugal
  • Vueling
outbound: 21-Nov-2017
easyJet direct
return: 28-Nov-2017
easyJet direct
outbound: 22-Nov-2017
Flybe 1 stop
return: 29-Nov-2017
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
outbound: 21-Sep-2017
Vueling 1 stop
return: 28-Sep-2017
Vueling 1 stop
outbound: 10-Nov-2017
Ryanair direct
return: 17-Nov-2017
Ryanair direct
outbound: 22-Nov-2017
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
return: 29-Nov-2017
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
outbound: 21-Nov-2017
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop
return: 28-Nov-2017
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
outbound: 22-Nov-2017
KLM 1 stop
return: 29-Nov-2017
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 11-Sep-2017
British Airways 1 stop
return: 18-Sep-2017
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop
outbound: 22-Sep-2017
Lufthansa 2 stops
return: 29-Sep-2017
Lufthansa 2 stops
outbound: 21-Sep-2017
Air France 1 stop
return: 28-Sep-2017
Transavia 1 stop
outbound: 27-Aug-2017
Iberia 1 stop
return: 03-Sep-2017
Iberia 1 stop

About Manchester - Marrakech flights

Average flight duration: 3h42m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Marrakech, Morocco
  • Airport(s):
  • Menara Airport (RAK)
  • Local time:
  • 23-Jul-2017 01:43, GMT+1
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 23-Jul-2017 01:43, GMT+1

Most popular cheap hotels in Marrakech