Cheapest dates for Manchester - Murcia tickets

  • any
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • any
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£84
outward: 24-Sep-2017
14:50 MAN » 17:40 MJV
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 30-Sep-2017
17:45 MJV » 20:35 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£100
outward: 30-Sep-2017
14:25 MAN » 17:15 MJV
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 07-Oct-2017
17:45 MJV » 20:35 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£102
outward: 13-Oct-2017
18:15 MAN » 21:05 MJV
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 21-Oct-2017
17:45 MJV » 20:35 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£112
outward: 13-Oct-2017
18:15 MAN » 21:05 MJV
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 21-Oct-2017
17:45 MJV » 20:35 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£113
outward: 28-Sep-2017
14:50 MAN » 17:40 MJV
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 05-Oct-2017
18:10 MJV » 21:00 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£117
outward: 21-Sep-2017
14:50 MAN » 17:40 MJV
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 25-Sep-2017
21:40 MJV » 00:30 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£119
outward: 29-Sep-2017
18:15 MAN » 21:05 MJV
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 06-Oct-2017
21:40 MJV » 00:25 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
£124
outward: 04-Sep-2017
18:15 MAN » 21:05 MJV
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 06-Sep-2017
17:45 MJV » 20:35 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£128
outward: 21-Sep-2017
14:50 MAN » 17:40 MJV
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 25-Sep-2017
21:40 MJV » 00:30 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£135
outward: 30-Oct-2017
17:25 MAN » 20:15 MJV
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 06-Nov-2017
20:40 MJV » 23:30 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£137
outward: 04-Sep-2017
18:15 MAN » 21:05 MJV
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 06-Sep-2017
17:45 MJV » 20:35 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£138
outward: 28-Oct-2017
14:25 MAN » 17:15 MJV
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 04-Nov-2017
14:20 MJV » 17:10 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£138
outward: 07-Sep-2017
14:50 MAN » 17:40 MJV
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 21-Sep-2017
18:10 MJV » 21:00 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£148
outward: 30-Aug-2017
09:25 MAN » 12:25 MJV
Jet2 direct (3h)
inbound: 06-Sep-2017
21:05 MJV » 08:35 MAN
Aer Lingus 1 stop (11h30m)
£148
outward: 28-Aug-2017
18:15 MAN » 21:05 MJV
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 04-Sep-2017
21:40 MJV » 00:30 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£149
outward: 07-Sep-2017
14:50 MAN » 17:40 MJV
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 21-Sep-2017
18:10 MJV » 21:00 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£154
outward: 05-Sep-2017
16:30 MAN » 19:30 MJV
Jet2 direct (3h)
inbound: 12-Sep-2017
20:15 MJV » 08:45 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (12h30m)
£154
outward: 10-Sep-2017
17:15 MAN » 20:10 MJV
Jet2 direct (2h55m)
inbound: 17-Sep-2017
21:00 MJV » 23:55 MAN
Jet2 direct (2h55m)
£155
outward: 28-Oct-2017
14:25 MAN » 17:15 MJV
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 04-Nov-2017
14:20 MJV » 17:10 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£164
outward: 26-Aug-2017
14:25 MAN » 17:15 MJV
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 02-Sep-2017
17:45 MJV » 20:35 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£208
outward: 29-Aug-2017
16:30 MAN » 19:30 MJV
Jet2 direct (3h)
inbound: 05-Sep-2017
20:30 MJV » 23:25 MAN
Jet2 direct (2h55m)
£209
outward: 05-Sep-2017
10:50 MAN » 19:25 MJV
British Airways 1 stop (8h35m)
inbound: 12-Sep-2017
20:15 MJV » 08:45 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (12h30m)
£218
outward: 29-Oct-2017
17:25 MAN » 20:25 MJV
Jet2 direct (3h)
inbound: 05-Nov-2017
11:25 MJV » 13:50 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (26h25m)
£219
outward: 24-Sep-2017
08:20 MAN » 11:20 MJV
Jet2 direct (3h)
inbound: 30-Sep-2017
21:40 MJV » 16:30 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h50m)
£228
outward: 31-Jul-2017
17:35 MAN » 20:35 MJV
Jet2 direct (3h)
inbound: 08-Aug-2017
20:30 MJV » 23:25 MAN
Jet2 direct (2h55m)
£230
outward: 05-Sep-2017
13:00 MAN » 19:25 MJV
British Airways 1 stop (6h25m)
inbound: 12-Sep-2017
20:15 MJV » 08:45 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (12h30m)
£233
outward: 05-Sep-2017
07:45 MAN » 19:25 MJV
British Airways 1 stop (11h40m)
inbound: 12-Sep-2017
20:15 MJV » 08:45 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (12h30m)
£237
outward: 26-Sep-2017
09:35 MAN » 19:25 MJV
British Airways 1 stop (9h50m)
inbound: 03-Oct-2017
20:15 MJV » 08:45 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (12h30m)
£246
outward: 31-Jul-2017
17:35 MAN » 20:35 MJV
Jet2 direct (3h)
inbound: 08-Aug-2017
20:30 MJV » 23:25 MAN
Jet2 direct (2h55m)
£269
outward: 01-Aug-2017
16:30 MAN » 19:30 MJV
Jet2 direct (3h)
inbound: 15-Aug-2017
20:30 MJV » 23:25 MAN
Jet2 direct (2h55m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Murcia (Spain):
Find the cheapest Manchester Murcia flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Murcia with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Murcia Birmingham - Murcia Glasgow - Murcia Edinburgh - Murcia See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Murcia

  • any
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • all
  • British Airways
  • Jet2
  • Norwegian Air
  • Ryanair
outbound: 18-Aug-2017
Jet2 direct
return: 21-Aug-2017
Jet2 direct
outbound: 18-Aug-2017
Norwegian Air 1 stop
return: 21-Aug-2017
Aer Lingus 1 stop
outbound: 01-Nov-2017
Ryanair direct
return: 15-Nov-2017
Ryanair direct
outbound: 26-Aug-2017
British Airways 1 stop
return: 09-Sep-2017
British Airways 1 stop

About Manchester - Murcia flights

Average flight duration: 2h53m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Murcia, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • San Javier Airport (MJV)
  • Local time:
  • 28-Jul-2017 06:52, GMT+2
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 28-Jul-2017 05:52, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 21ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Murcia