Cheapest dates for Manchester - Naples tickets

  • any
  • May 2017
  • June 2017
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • any
  • May 2017
  • June 2017
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£49
outward: 22-Jun-2017
09:30 MAN » 12:25 NAP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 27-Jun-2017
06:50 NAP » 09:45 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
£75
outward: 21-Jun-2017
08:00 MAN » 11:00 NAP
Monarch Airlines direct (3h)
inbound: 24-Jun-2017
06:50 NAP » 09:45 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
£89
outward: 18-Nov-2017
10:15 MAN » 13:10 NAP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 23-Nov-2017
09:40 NAP » 23:40 MAN
Ryanair 1 stop (14h)
£99
outward: 14-Sep-2017
09:30 MAN » 12:25 NAP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 16-Sep-2017
06:50 NAP » 09:45 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
£108
outward: 22-Aug-2017
08:00 LPL » 10:55 NAP
easyJet direct (2h55m)
inbound: 29-Aug-2017
06:50 NAP » 09:45 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
£110
outward: 08-Jul-2017
10:15 MAN » 13:10 NAP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 12-Jul-2017
11:50 NAP » 15:00 MAN
Monarch Airlines direct (3h10m)
£112
outward: 23-Aug-2017
08:00 MAN » 11:00 NAP
Monarch Airlines direct (3h)
inbound: 30-Aug-2017
21:55 NAP » 23:20 MAN
Ryanair 2 stops (25h25m)
£113
outward: 21-Aug-2017
07:45 MAN » 10:45 NAP
Monarch Airlines direct (3h)
inbound: 25-Aug-2017
08:50 NAP » 23:20 MAN
Ryanair 2 stops (14h30m)
£114
outward: 03-Jul-2017
07:45 MAN » 10:45 NAP
Monarch Airlines direct (3h)
inbound: 14-Jul-2017
21:55 NAP » 13:15 MAN
Ryanair 2 stops (39h20m)
£114
outward: 21-Aug-2017
07:45 MAN » 10:45 NAP
Monarch Airlines direct (3h)
inbound: 05-Sep-2017
06:50 NAP » 09:45 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
£114
outward: 17-Jun-2017
17:35 MAN » 19:00 NAP
Unknown Company 1 stop (25h25m)
inbound: 19-Jun-2017
10:00 NAP » 17:45 MAN
Ryanair 1 stop (7h45m)
£117
outward: 24-Jul-2017
07:45 MAN » 10:45 NAP
Monarch Airlines direct (3h)
inbound: 27-Jul-2017
06:10 NAP » 09:05 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
£120
outward: 08-Aug-2017
07:25 MAN » 10:20 NAP
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (2h55m)
inbound: 15-Aug-2017
06:50 NAP » 09:45 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
£124
outward: 31-May-2017
08:00 MAN » 11:00 NAP
Monarch Airlines direct (3h)
inbound: 07-Jun-2017
11:50 NAP » 15:00 MAN
Monarch Airlines direct (3h10m)
£134
outward: 01-Jul-2017
10:15 MAN » 13:10 NAP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 15-Jul-2017
10:30 NAP » 13:35 LPL
easyJet direct (3h05m)
£137
outward: 21-Sep-2017
09:30 MAN » 12:25 NAP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 24-Sep-2017
08:50 NAP » 19:40 MAN
Ryanair 1 stop (10h50m)
£140
outward: 22-Nov-2017
20:45 MAN » 11:35 NAP
Air France 1 stop (14h50m)
inbound: 29-Nov-2017
12:20 NAP » 14:20 MAN
Air France 1 stop (26h)
£140
outward: 27-Nov-2017
20:45 MAN » 11:35 NAP
Air France 1 stop (14h50m)
inbound: 04-Dec-2017
12:20 NAP » 14:20 MAN
Air France 1 stop (26h)
£143
outward: 29-May-2017
17:15 MAN » 20:15 NAP
Thomson Airways direct (3h)
inbound: 31-May-2017
11:50 NAP » 15:00 MAN
Monarch Airlines direct (3h10m)
£145
outward: 04-Sep-2017
06:55 MAN » 08:50 NAP
KLM 1 stop (25h55m)
inbound: 11-Sep-2017
11:35 NAP » 09:15 MAN
KLM 2 stops (21h40m)
£148
outward: 21-Nov-2017
20:45 MAN » 11:35 NAP
Air France 1 stop (14h50m)
inbound: 28-Nov-2017
12:20 NAP » 19:45 MAN
Air France 1 stop (7h25m)
£167
outward: 29-May-2017
07:45 MAN » 10:45 NAP
Monarch Airlines direct (3h)
inbound: 01-Jun-2017
06:10 NAP » 09:05 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
£171
outward: 25-Aug-2017
15:30 MAN » 18:50 NAP
Air France 1 stop (27h20m)
inbound: 02-Sep-2017
06:40 NAP » 22:35 MAN
KLM 2 stops (15h55m)
£174
outward: 15-Jul-2017
20:45 MAN » 22:50 NAP
Air France 1 stop (26h05m)
inbound: 24-Jul-2017
21:50 NAP » 17:40 MAN
KLM 2 stops (19h50m)
£175
outward: 18-Sep-2017
06:55 MAN » 08:50 NAP
KLM 1 stop (25h55m)
inbound: 25-Sep-2017
09:00 NAP » 22:35 MAN
KLM 2 stops (13h35m)
£177
outward: 05-Aug-2017
06:55 MAN » 22:35 NAP
KLM 2 stops (15h40m)
inbound: 11-Aug-2017
06:40 NAP » 22:35 MAN
KLM 2 stops (15h55m)
£177
outward: 21-Jun-2017
06:55 MAN » 22:35 NAP
KLM 2 stops (15h40m)
inbound: 29-Jun-2017
06:40 NAP » 17:40 MAN
KLM 2 stops (11h)
£180
outward: 08-Jul-2017
18:25 MAN » 16:35 NAP
KLM 2 stops (22h10m)
inbound: 18-Jul-2017
09:25 NAP » 11:25 MAN
KLM 1 stop (26h)
£182
outward: 11-Aug-2017
20:45 MAN » 22:50 NAP
Air France 1 stop (26h05m)
inbound: 18-Aug-2017
06:40 NAP » 22:35 MAN
KLM 2 stops (15h55m)
£185
outward: 01-Nov-2017
18:40 MAN » 22:55 NAP
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h15m)
inbound: 03-Apr-2018
18:05 NAP » 00:10 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h05m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Naples (Italy):
Find the cheapest Manchester Naples flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Naples with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Naples Birmingham - Naples Glasgow - Naples Edinburgh - Naples See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Naples

  • any
  • May 2017
  • June 2017
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • all
  • Air France
  • easyJet
  • Jet2
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
  • Monarch Airlines
  • Ryanair
  • Vueling
outbound: 22-Jun-2017
Ryanair direct
return: 27-Jun-2017
Ryanair direct
outbound: 22-Jun-2017
easyJet direct
return: 27-Jun-2017
easyJet direct
outbound: 25-Aug-2017
Jet2 direct
return: 02-Sep-2017
Ryanair direct
outbound: 22-Jun-2017
Vueling 1 stop
return: 27-Jun-2017
Vueling 1 stop
outbound: 31-May-2017
Monarch Airlines direct
return: 07-Jun-2017
Monarch Airlines direct
outbound: 27-Nov-2017
Air France 1 stop
return: 04-Dec-2017
Air France 1 stop
outbound: 22-Jun-2017
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 27-Jun-2017
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 22-Jun-2017
KLM 2 stops
return: 27-Jun-2017
Alitalia 2 stops

About Manchester - Naples flights

Average flight duration: 2h58m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Naples, Italy
  • Airport(s):
  • Ugo Niutta International Airport (NAP)
  • Local time:
  • 26-May-2017 09:33, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 17ºC, max. 24ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 26-May-2017 08:33, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 24ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Naples