Cheapest dates for Manchester - Newquay tickets

  • any
  • March 2017
  • April 2017
  • May 2017
  • June 2017
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • any
  • March 2017
  • April 2017
  • May 2017
  • June 2017
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£81
outward: 03-Jun-2017
17:35 MAN » 18:40 NQY
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 10-Jun-2017
12:30 NQY » 13:40 MAN
Flybe direct (1h10m)
£88
outward: 11-May-2017
17:00 MAN » 18:00 NQY
Flybe direct (1h)
inbound: 13-May-2017
15:55 NQY » 17:05 MAN
Flybe direct (1h10m)
£89
outward: 05-Aug-2017
17:15 LPL » 18:30 NQY
Flybe direct (1h15m)
inbound: 12-Aug-2017
15:35 NQY » 16:50 LPL
Flybe direct (1h15m)
£89
outward: 02-Jul-2017
14:10 MAN » 15:10 NQY
Flybe direct (1h)
inbound: 07-Jul-2017
16:00 NQY » 17:10 MAN
Flybe direct (1h10m)
£91
outward: 23-Jun-2017
17:00 MAN » 18:00 NQY
Flybe direct (1h)
inbound: 26-Jun-2017
18:40 NQY » 19:50 MAN
Flybe direct (1h10m)
£92
outward: 07-Oct-2017
17:40 MAN » 18:45 NQY
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 14-Oct-2017
16:00 NQY » 17:10 MAN
Flybe direct (1h10m)
£92
outward: 09-Jun-2017
17:00 MAN » 18:00 NQY
Flybe direct (1h)
inbound: 11-Jun-2017
12:30 NQY » 13:40 MAN
Flybe direct (1h10m)
£92
outward: 19-Apr-2017
17:00 MAN » 18:00 NQY
Flybe direct (1h)
inbound: 23-Apr-2017
12:30 NQY » 13:40 MAN
Flybe direct (1h10m)
£98
outward: 26-Jun-2017
11:50 MAN » 12:50 NQY
Flybe direct (1h)
inbound: 03-Jul-2017
18:30 NQY » 19:40 MAN
Flybe direct (1h10m)
£100
outward: 04-Jun-2017
17:35 MAN » 18:40 NQY
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 03-Jul-2017
18:30 NQY » 19:40 MAN
Flybe direct (1h10m)
£101
outward: 07-Apr-2017
11:45 MAN » 12:55 NQY
Flybe direct (1h10m)
inbound: 10-Apr-2017
18:30 NQY » 19:40 MAN
Flybe direct (1h10m)
£105
outward: 26-Jun-2017
11:45 MAN » 12:55 NQY
Flybe direct (1h10m)
inbound: 30-Jun-2017
13:35 NQY » 14:45 MAN
Flybe direct (1h10m)
£106
outward: 11-Jul-2017
17:40 MAN » 18:45 NQY
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 14-Jul-2017
16:00 NQY » 17:10 MAN
Flybe direct (1h10m)
£112
outward: 21-Apr-2017
11:50 MAN » 12:50 NQY
Flybe direct (1h)
inbound: 23-Apr-2017
12:30 NQY » 13:40 MAN
Flybe direct (1h10m)
£113
outward: 27-May-2017
17:15 LPL » 18:30 NQY
Flybe direct (1h15m)
inbound: 03-Jun-2017
15:35 NQY » 16:50 LPL
Flybe direct (1h15m)
£113
outward: 02-Jun-2017
17:00 MAN » 18:00 NQY
Flybe direct (1h)
inbound: 16-Jun-2017
18:30 NQY » 19:40 MAN
Flybe direct (1h10m)
£114
outward: 02-Apr-2017
17:40 MAN » 18:45 NQY
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 07-Apr-2017
18:30 NQY » 19:40 MAN
Flybe direct (1h10m)
£121
outward: 21-Jul-2017
11:50 MAN » 12:50 NQY
Flybe direct (1h)
inbound: 25-Jul-2017
16:00 NQY » 17:10 MAN
Flybe direct (1h10m)
£124
outward: 07-Jul-2017
17:40 MAN » 18:45 NQY
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 21-Jul-2017
16:00 NQY » 17:10 MAN
Flybe direct (1h10m)
£129
outward: 07-Aug-2017
17:40 MAN » 18:45 NQY
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 11-Aug-2017
18:30 NQY » 19:40 MAN
Flybe direct (1h10m)
£133
outward: 28-Apr-2017
17:00 MAN » 18:00 NQY
Flybe direct (1h)
inbound: 02-May-2017
13:35 NQY » 14:45 MAN
Flybe direct (1h10m)
£133
outward: 31-Mar-2017
11:45 MAN » 12:55 NQY
Flybe direct (1h10m)
inbound: 07-Apr-2017
13:35 NQY » 14:45 MAN
Flybe direct (1h10m)
£280
outward: 02-Nov-2017
21:00 MAN » 11:20 NQY
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h20m)
inbound: 06-Nov-2017
11:45 NQY » 21:50 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (10h05m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Newquay (United Kingdom):
Find the cheapest Manchester Newquay flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Newquay with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Newquay Birmingham - Newquay Glasgow - Newquay Edinburgh - Newquay See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Newquay

  • any
  • March 2017
  • April 2017
  • May 2017
  • June 2017
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • all
  • British Airways
  • Flybe
outbound: 23-Jun-2017
Flybe direct
return: 26-Jun-2017
Flybe direct
outbound: 02-Nov-2017
British Airways 1 stop
return: 06-Nov-2017
Aer Lingus 2 stops

About Manchester - Newquay flights

Average flight duration: 1h05m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Newquay, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Cornwall Airport Newquay (NQY)
  • Local time:
  • 30-Mar-2017 05:49, GMT+1
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 30-Mar-2017 05:49, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 8ºC, max. 16ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Newquay