Cheapest dates for Manchester - Nice tickets

  • any
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • any
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£126
outward: 12-Oct-2017
09:45 MAN » 16:45 NCE
Air France 1 stop (7h)
inbound: 19-Oct-2017
16:35 NCE » 18:55 LPL
easyJet direct (2h20m)
£136
outward: 22-Oct-2017
13:50 LPL » 16:05 NCE
easyJet direct (2h15m)
inbound: 26-Oct-2017
16:35 NCE » 18:55 LPL
easyJet direct (2h20m)
£145
outward: 13-Feb-2018
15:05 MAN » 22:10 NCE
Air France 1 stop (7h05m)
inbound: 20-Feb-2018
12:20 NCE » 17:35 MAN
KLM 1 stop (5h15m)
£145
outward: 12-Oct-2017
09:45 MAN » 16:45 NCE
Air France 1 stop (7h)
inbound: 19-Oct-2017
20:50 NCE » 08:50 MAN
Air France 1 stop (12h)
£151
outward: 02-Feb-2018
10:55 MAN » 18:30 NCE
British Airways 1 stop (7h35m)
inbound: 09-Feb-2018
13:50 NCE » 20:30 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (6h40m)
£151
outward: 22-Oct-2017
18:25 MAN » 22:25 NCE
KLM 1 stop (4h)
inbound: 26-Oct-2017
12:15 NCE » 17:40 MAN
KLM 1 stop (5h25m)
£162
outward: 17-Feb-2018
13:15 MAN » 19:40 NCE
British Airways 1 stop (6h25m)
inbound: 24-Feb-2018
09:55 NCE » 17:15 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (7h20m)
£178
outward: 25-Aug-2017
19:45 MAN » 22:25 NCE
Swiss 1 stop (26h40m)
inbound: 28-Aug-2017
10:50 NCE » 09:05 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (22h15m)
£190
outward: 26-Aug-2017
19:10 LPL » 21:25 NCE
easyJet direct (2h15m)
inbound: 02-Sep-2017
19:00 NCE » 16:55 MAN
SAS 1 stop (21h55m)
£199
outward: 25-Aug-2017
19:45 MAN » 10:10 NCE
Swiss 1 stop (14h25m)
inbound: 28-Aug-2017
14:45 NCE » 09:05 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (18h20m)
£226
outward: 26-Aug-2017
21:00 MAN » 18:55 NCE
British Airways 1 stop (21h55m)
inbound: 02-Sep-2017
19:00 NCE » 16:55 MAN
SAS 1 stop (21h55m)
£314
outward: 16-Sep-2017
16:45 MAN » 16:55 NCE
British Airways 1 stop (24h10m)
inbound: 23-Sep-2017
16:10 NCE » 12:00 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (19h50m)
£326
outward: 18-Dec-2017
10:05 MAN » 13:00 NCE
British Airways 1 stop (26h55m)
inbound: 20-Dec-2017
21:05 NCE » 20:30 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (23h25m)
£326
outward: 06-Oct-2017
18:45 MAN » 16:30 NCE
British Airways 1 stop (21h45m)
inbound: 08-Oct-2017
21:00 NCE » 16:05 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (19h05m)
£328
outward: 23-Mar-2018
21:25 MAN » 20:15 NCE
British Airways 1 stop (22h50m)
inbound: 02-Apr-2018
20:40 NCE » 16:05 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (19h25m)
£332
outward: 11-Jun-2018
15:00 MAN » 10:40 NCE
British Airways 1 stop (19h40m)
inbound: 20-Jun-2018
15:25 NCE » 12:15 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (20h50m)
£342
outward: 22-Sep-2017
21:00 MAN » 20:45 NCE
British Airways 1 stop (23h45m)
inbound: 26-Sep-2017
17:35 NCE » 14:15 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (20h40m)
£344
outward: 18-Dec-2017
10:05 MAN » 13:00 NCE
British Airways 1 stop (26h55m)
inbound: 27-Dec-2017
12:20 NCE » 10:05 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (21h45m)
£358
outward: 08-Sep-2017
21:00 MAN » 20:45 NCE
British Airways 1 stop (23h45m)
inbound: 11-Sep-2017
21:40 NCE » 22:30 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (24h50m)
£364
outward: 22-Sep-2017
21:00 MAN » 16:30 NCE
British Airways 1 stop (19h30m)
inbound: 24-Sep-2017
21:00 NCE » 14:15 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (17h15m)
£537
outward: 22-Aug-2017
16:55 MAN » 15:20 NCE
British Airways 1 stop (22h25m)
inbound: 27-Aug-2017
07:45 NCE » 08:45 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (25h)
£599
outward: 19-Jul-2018
20:45 MAN » 15:10 NCE
Air France 1 stop (18h25m)
inbound: 26-Jul-2018
15:00 NCE » 08:50 MAN
Air France 1 stop (17h50m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Nice (France):
Find the cheapest Manchester Nice flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Nice with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Nice Birmingham - Nice Glasgow - Nice Edinburgh - Nice See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Nice

  • any
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • all
  • Air France
  • British Airways
  • easyJet
  • KLM
  • Vueling
outbound: 30-Aug-2017
easyJet direct
return: 06-Sep-2017
easyJet direct
outbound: 02-Sep-2017
Vueling 1 stop
return: 06-Sep-2017
Vueling 1 stop
outbound: 12-Oct-2017
Air France 1 stop
return: 19-Oct-2017
easyJet direct
outbound: 06-Oct-2017
British Airways 1 stop
return: 08-Oct-2017
British Airways 1 stop
outbound: 02-Sep-2017
KLM 1 stop
return: 06-Sep-2017
Air France 1 stop

About Manchester - Nice flights

Average flight duration: 2h15m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Nice, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Côte d'Azur Airport (NCE)
  • Local time:
  • 21-Aug-2017 08:27, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 23ºC, max. 28ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 21-Aug-2017 07:27, GMT+1

Most popular cheap hotels in Nice