Take off on cheap flights from Belfast to Orlando, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Belfast - Orlando tickets

  • any
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • any
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£303
outward: 30-Apr-2018
15:10 BFS » 23:40 MCO
Virgin Atlantic direct (8h30m)
inbound: 14-May-2018
20:30 MCO » 10:25 BHD
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (13h55m)
£303
outward: 30-Apr-2018
15:10 BFS » 23:40 MCO
Virgin Atlantic direct (8h30m)
inbound: 14-May-2018
20:30 MCO » 10:25 BHD
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (13h55m)
£303
outward: 30-Apr-2018
15:10 BFS » 23:40 MCO
Virgin Atlantic direct (8h30m)
inbound: 14-May-2018
20:30 MCO » 10:25 BHD
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (13h55m)
£306
outward: 30-Apr-2018
15:10 BFS » 23:40 MCO
Virgin Atlantic direct (8h30m)
inbound: 14-May-2018
20:30 MCO » 10:25 BHD
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (13h55m)
£306
outward: 30-Apr-2018
15:10 BFS » 23:40 MCO
Virgin Atlantic direct (8h30m)
inbound: 14-May-2018
20:30 MCO » 10:25 BHD
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (13h55m)
£307
outward: 30-Apr-2018
15:10 BFS » 23:40 MCO
Virgin Atlantic direct (8h30m)
inbound: 14-May-2018
20:30 MCO » 10:25 BHD
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (13h55m)
£311
outward: 28-May-2018
15:10 BFS » 23:40 MCO
Virgin Atlantic direct (8h30m)
inbound: 12-Jun-2018
01:35 MCO » 18:35 BHD
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (17h)
£321
outward: 14-May-2018
15:10 BFS » 23:40 MCO
Virgin Atlantic direct (8h30m)
inbound: 28-May-2018
22:25 MCO » 14:00 BHD
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (15h35m)
£380
outward: 20-Aug-2018
15:10 BFS » 23:40 MCO
Virgin Atlantic direct (8h30m)
inbound: 03-Sep-2018
17:35 MCO » 10:25 BHD
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (16h50m)
£380
outward: 20-Aug-2018
15:10 BFS » 23:40 MCO
Virgin Atlantic direct (8h30m)
inbound: 03-Sep-2018
17:35 MCO » 10:25 BHD
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (16h50m)
£386
outward: 18-Jun-2018
22:00 BHD » 04:17 MCO
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (30h17m)
inbound: 03-Jul-2018
01:40 MCO » 09:30 BFS
Virgin Atlantic direct (7h50m)
£430
outward: 06-May-2018
18:15 BHD » 01:09 MCO
Air France 1 stop (30h54m)
inbound: 18-May-2018
03:26 MCO » 17:45 BHD
Air France 1 stop (14h19m)
£436
outward: 22-Jun-2018
10:55 BHD » 04:17 MCO
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (17h22m)
inbound: 07-Jul-2018
01:40 MCO » 09:30 BFS
Virgin Atlantic direct (7h50m)
£453
outward: 26-May-2018
09:25 BHD » 00:24 MCO
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (14h59m)
inbound: 04-Jun-2018
20:30 MCO » 18:35 BHD
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (22h05m)
£456
outward: 23-Jul-2018
15:10 BFS » 23:40 MCO
Virgin Atlantic direct (8h30m)
inbound: 01-Aug-2018
20:50 MCO » 10:25 BHD
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (13h35m)
£493
outward: 01-Oct-2018
10:55 BHD » 22:45 MCO
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (11h50m)
inbound: 16-Oct-2018
01:45 MCO » 14:00 BHD
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (12h15m)
£527
outward: 16-Jul-2018
09:25 BHD » 01:47 MCO
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (16h22m)
inbound: 07-Aug-2018
01:40 MCO » 09:30 BFS
Virgin Atlantic direct (7h50m)
£540
outward: 09-Jul-2018
09:25 BHD » 17:01 MCO
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (31h36m)
inbound: 23-Jul-2018
17:45 MCO » 18:35 BHD
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (24h50m)
£561
outward: 08-Jul-2018
21:15 BHD » 20:30 MCO
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (23h15m)
inbound: 19-Jul-2018
01:45 MCO » 22:15 BHD
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (20h30m)
£564
outward: 06-Oct-2018
09:25 BHD » 00:38 MCO
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (15h13m)
inbound: 21-Oct-2018
00:15 MCO » 15:15 BHD
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (15h)
£600
outward: 30-Jul-2018
15:10 BFS » 23:40 MCO
Virgin Atlantic direct (8h30m)
inbound: 13-Aug-2018
20:50 MCO » 10:25 BHD
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (13h35m)
£625
outward: 23-Jul-2018
09:25 BHD » 21:39 MCO
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (36h14m)
inbound: 07-Aug-2018
01:40 MCO » 09:30 BFS
Virgin Atlantic direct (7h50m)
£626
outward: 23-Jul-2018
10:55 BHD » 04:17 MCO
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (17h22m)
inbound: 14-Aug-2018
01:40 MCO » 09:30 BFS
Virgin Atlantic direct (7h50m)
£627
outward: 30-Jun-2018
07:40 BHD » 00:38 MCO
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (16h58m)
inbound: 22-Jul-2018
01:35 MCO » 16:10 BHD
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (14h35m)
£646
outward: 23-Jul-2018
10:55 BHD » 04:17 MCO
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (17h22m)
inbound: 07-Aug-2018
01:40 MCO » 09:30 BFS
Virgin Atlantic direct (7h50m)
£646
outward: 23-Jul-2018
10:55 BHD » 04:17 MCO
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (17h22m)
inbound: 07-Aug-2018
01:40 MCO » 09:30 BFS
Virgin Atlantic direct (7h50m)
£653
outward: 20-Dec-2018
08:10 BHD » 22:25 MCO
British Airways 1 stop (14h15m)
inbound: 04-Jan-2019
00:25 MCO » 15:25 BHD
British Airways 1 stop (15h)
£1977
outward: 02-Jul-2018
14:10 BHD » 05:48 MCO
Austrian Airlines 2 stops (15h38m)
inbound: 17-Jul-2018
01:01 MCO » 17:40 BHD
Austrian Airlines 2 stops (16h39m)
£1977
outward: 12-Jul-2018
09:45 BHD » 02:15 MCO
Austrian Airlines 2 stops (16h30m)
inbound: 19-Jul-2018
19:30 MCO » 13:25 BHD
Austrian Airlines 2 stops (17h55m)
£2098
outward: 12-Aug-2018
14:10 BHD » 05:48 MCO
Austrian Airlines 2 stops (15h38m)
inbound: 26-Aug-2018
19:30 MCO » 13:25 BHD
Austrian Airlines 2 stops (17h55m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Orlando (USA):
Find the cheapest Belfast Orlando flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Belfast - Orlando with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Orlando Manchester - Orlando Birmingham - Orlando Glasgow - Orlando Edinburgh - Orlando See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Belfast to Orlando

  • any
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • all
  • Austrian Airlines
  • British Airways
  • KLM
  • United Airlines
  • Virgin Atlantic
outbound: 06-Aug-2018
Austrian Airlines 2 stops
return: 16-Aug-2018
Austrian Airlines 2 stops
outbound: 13-Jul-2018
British Airways 2 stops
return: 27-Jul-2018
British Airways 2 stops
outbound: 24-Feb-2018
United Airlines 2 stops
return: 03-Mar-2018
United Airlines 2 stops
outbound: 20-Aug-2018
Virgin Atlantic direct
return: 03-Sep-2018
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops
outbound: 23-Feb-2018
KLM 2 stops
return: 02-Mar-2018
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops

About Belfast - Orlando flights

Average flight duration: 25h02m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Orlando, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • Orlando Executive Airport (ORL)
  • Orlando International Airport (MCO)
  • Sanford International Airport (SFB)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Feb-2018 13:16, GMT-5
  • Departure city:
  • Belfast, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • George Best Belfast City Airport (BHD)
  • Belfast International Airport (BFS)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Feb-2018 18:16, GMT+0

Most popular cheap hotels in Orlando