Take off on cheap flights from London to Orlando, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Orlando tickets

  • any
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • any
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£303
outward: 06-Feb-2018
19:00 STN » 01:15 MCO
Unknown Company 1 stop (30h15m)
inbound: 14-Feb-2018
03:25 MCO » 11:25 LGW
Norwegian Air direct (8h)
£325
outward: 10-Mar-2018
09:20 STN » 06:09 MCO
Lufthansa 2 stops (20h49m)
inbound: 17-Mar-2018
11:39 MCO » 07:20 LHR
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (19h41m)
£328
outward: 16-Jan-2018
15:05 LGW » 00:35 MCO
Norwegian Air direct (9h30m)
inbound: 31-Jan-2018
03:25 MCO » 11:25 LGW
Norwegian Air direct (8h)
£331
outward: 01-Feb-2018
17:00 LGW » 20:48 MCO
Unknown Company 1 stop (27h48m)
inbound: 08-Feb-2018
21:01 MCO » 09:25 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h24m)
£332
outward: 05-Feb-2018
17:20 LGW » 20:48 MCO
Unknown Company 1 stop (27h28m)
inbound: 12-Feb-2018
13:40 MCO » 09:20 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h40m)
£334
outward: 13-Jan-2018
09:20 STN » 03:19 MCO
Lufthansa 2 stops (41h59m)
inbound: 27-Jan-2018
15:00 MCO » 12:20 LHR
Austrian Airlines 2 stops (21h20m)
£340
outward: 20-Feb-2018
11:00 LCY » 00:35 MCO
Swiss 1 stop (13h35m)
inbound: 28-Feb-2018
02:25 MCO » 13:50 LCY
Swiss 1 stop (11h25m)
£340
outward: 27-Feb-2018
11:00 LCY » 00:35 MCO
Swiss 1 stop (13h35m)
inbound: 07-Mar-2018
02:25 MCO » 14:00 LHR
Swiss 1 stop (11h35m)
£344
outward: 03-Feb-2018
09:20 STN » 01:57 MCO
Lufthansa 2 stops (16h37m)
inbound: 11-Feb-2018
01:09 MCO » 11:15 LHR
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (10h06m)
£346
outward: 02-Feb-2018
17:50 LGW » 20:48 MCO
Unknown Company 1 stop (26h58m)
inbound: 09-Feb-2018
21:01 MCO » 09:35 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h34m)
£352
outward: 13-Jan-2018
09:20 STN » 01:56 MCO
Lufthansa 2 stops (16h36m)
inbound: 26-Jan-2018
23:37 MCO » 19:35 STN
Lufthansa 2 stops (43h58m)
£353
outward: 04-Feb-2018
12:00 LGW » 21:50 MCO
British Airways direct (9h50m)
inbound: 11-Feb-2018
23:50 MCO » 07:55 LGW
British Airways direct (8h05m)
£355
outward: 26-Feb-2018
19:15 LCY » 23:50 MCO
Lufthansa 1 stop (28h35m)
inbound: 05-Mar-2018
19:21 MCO » 17:40 LCY
Lufthansa 2 stops (46h19m)
£363
outward: 22-Jan-2018
21:00 STN » 01:57 MCO
Austrian Airlines 2 stops (28h57m)
inbound: 29-Jan-2018
23:37 MCO » 17:40 LCY
Lufthansa 2 stops (42h03m)
£364
outward: 14-Mar-2018
07:25 STN » 01:15 MCO
Unknown Company 1 stop (17h50m)
inbound: 21-Mar-2018
12:00 MCO » 09:35 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h35m)
£365
outward: 01-Feb-2018
12:40 LGW » 22:15 MCO
Virgin Atlantic direct (9h35m)
inbound: 10-Feb-2018
21:20 MCO » 07:55 LHR
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (10h35m)
£369
outward: 12-Feb-2018
21:15 LCY » 00:35 MCO
Swiss 1 stop (27h20m)
inbound: 19-Feb-2018
13:33 MCO » 21:30 LHR
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (31h57m)
£370
outward: 19-Feb-2018
21:00 STN » 01:15 MCO
Austrian Airlines 2 stops (28h15m)
inbound: 26-Feb-2018
22:00 MCO » 21:50 LHR
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (23h50m)
£370
outward: 24-Feb-2018
09:20 STN » 01:49 MCO
Lufthansa 2 stops (16h29m)
inbound: 04-Mar-2018
00:08 MCO » 19:35 STN
Lufthansa 2 stops (19h27m)
£374
outward: 15-May-2018
17:00 LGW » 02:10 MCO
Norwegian Air direct (9h10m)
inbound: 23-May-2018
04:10 MCO » 12:25 LGW
Norwegian Air direct (8h15m)
£374
outward: 23-Feb-2018
18:50 LHR » 01:49 MCO
Brussels Airlines 2 stops (30h59m)
inbound: 03-Mar-2018
01:02 MCO » 21:50 LHR
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (20h48m)
£379
outward: 02-Mar-2018
18:50 LHR » 01:49 MCO
Brussels Airlines 2 stops (30h59m)
inbound: 10-Mar-2018
03:20 MCO » 21:30 LHR
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (18h10m)
£380
outward: 02-Mar-2018
18:50 LHR » 01:49 MCO
Brussels Airlines 2 stops (30h59m)
inbound: 10-Mar-2018
03:20 MCO » 21:30 LHR
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (18h10m)
£383
outward: 14-Apr-2018
17:00 LGW » 02:10 MCO
Norwegian Air direct (9h10m)
inbound: 29-Apr-2018
04:10 MCO » 12:25 LGW
Norwegian Air direct (8h15m)
£384
outward: 05-Apr-2018
10:20 LGW » 03:05 MCO
Norwegian Air 1 stop (16h45m)
inbound: 10-Apr-2018
04:50 MCO » 08:25 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (27h35m)
£389
outward: 14-Dec-2017
08:55 STN » 23:55 MCO
Lufthansa 1 stop (15h)
inbound: 30-Dec-2017
01:10 MCO » 21:50 LHR
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (20h40m)
£389
outward: 26-May-2018
08:35 STN » 16:02 MCO
Unknown Company 2 stops (31h27m)
inbound: 02-Jun-2018
15:30 MCO » 07:45 LHR
Austrian Airlines 2 stops (16h15m)
£391
outward: 07-May-2018
21:15 STN » 23:25 MCO
Lufthansa 2 stops (26h10m)
inbound: 18-Jun-2018
02:01 MCO » 17:20 LCY
Lufthansa 1 stop (15h19m)
£393
outward: 10-Feb-2018
15:35 LHR » 05:24 MCO
British Airways 1 stop (13h49m)
inbound: 17-Feb-2018
12:00 MCO » 09:00 LHR
British Airways 1 stop (21h)
£394
outward: 05-Apr-2018
10:20 LGW » 03:05 MCO
Norwegian Air 1 stop (16h45m)
inbound: 10-Apr-2018
04:50 MCO » 23:15 LTN
Unknown Company 1 stop (18h25m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Orlando (USA):
Find the cheapest London Orlando flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Orlando with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - Orlando Birmingham - Orlando Glasgow - Orlando Edinburgh - Orlando See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Orlando

  • any
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • all
  • Aer Lingus
  • Air Canada
  • Air France
  • American Airlines
  • Austrian Airlines
  • British Airways
  • Brussels Airlines
  • Delta Air Lines
  • Finnair
  • Iberia
  • Icelandair
  • Lufthansa
  • Norwegian Air
  • Ryanair
  • Swiss
  • United Airlines
  • Virgin Atlantic
  • Vueling
  • WestJet
outbound: 16-Jan-2018
Norwegian Air direct
return: 30-Jan-2018
Norwegian Air direct
outbound: 09-Apr-2018
Ryanair 1 stop
return: 16-Apr-2018
Norwegian Air 1 stop
outbound: 10-Mar-2018
Vueling 2 stops
return: 17-Mar-2018
Norwegian Air direct
outbound: 16-Dec-2017
WestJet 1 stop
return: 08-Jan-2018
WestJet 1 stop
outbound: 10-Mar-2018
Lufthansa 2 stops
return: 17-Mar-2018
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 16-Jan-2018
Swiss 1 stop
return: 30-Jan-2018
Swiss 1 stop
outbound: 10-Feb-2018
British Airways 1 stop
return: 17-Feb-2018
British Airways 1 stop
outbound: 10-Feb-2018
Air Canada 1 stop
return: 17-Feb-2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 10-Mar-2018
United Airlines 1 stop
return: 17-Mar-2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 08-Mar-2018
Aer Lingus 1 stop
return: 15-Mar-2018
Aer Lingus 1 stop
outbound: 10-Mar-2018
American Airlines 1 stop
return: 17-Mar-2018
American Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 10-Mar-2018
Delta Air Lines 1 stop
return: 17-Mar-2018
Delta Air Lines 1 stop
outbound: 10-Feb-2018
Air France 2 stops
return: 17-Feb-2018
Delta Air Lines 1 stop
outbound: 10-Mar-2018
Icelandair 1 stop
return: 17-Mar-2018
Icelandair 1 stop
outbound: 19-Dec-2017
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop
return: 26-Dec-2017
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop
outbound: 10-Oct-2018
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
return: 19-Oct-2018
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 07-Apr-2018
Iberia 1 stop
return: 14-Apr-2018
Iberia 2 stops
outbound: 16-Dec-2017
Brussels Airlines 1 stop
return: 09-Jan-2018
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 20-Jun-2018
Finnair direct
return: 27-Jun-2018
Finnair direct

About London - Orlando flights

Average flight duration: 8h45m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Orlando, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • Orlando Executive Airport (ORL)
  • Orlando International Airport (MCO)
  • Sanford International Airport (SFB)
  • Local time:
  • 11-Dec-2017 00:59, GMT-5
  • Weather:
  • min. 7ºC, max. 18ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 11-Dec-2017 05:59, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. -1ºC, max. 4ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Orlando