Cheapest dates for Edinburgh - Paphos tickets

  • any
  • April 2017
  • May 2017
  • June 2017
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • any
  • April 2017
  • May 2017
  • June 2017
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£155
outward: 10-May-2017
16:20 EDI » 21:20 PFO
easyJet direct (5h)
inbound: 17-May-2017
22:00 PFO » 03:15 EDI
easyJet direct (5h15m)
£173
outward: 17-May-2017
11:00 EDI » 16:10 PFO
Jet2 direct (5h10m)
inbound: 24-May-2017
22:00 PFO » 03:15 EDI
easyJet direct (5h15m)
£175
outward: 30-Apr-2017
10:00 EDI » 14:55 PFO
Thomson Airways direct (4h55m)
inbound: 07-May-2017
21:35 PFO » 02:50 EDI
Thomson Airways direct (5h15m)
£185
outward: 24-May-2017
11:00 EDI » 16:10 PFO
Jet2 direct (5h10m)
inbound: 31-May-2017
22:00 PFO » 03:15 EDI
easyJet direct (5h15m)
£200
outward: 17-May-2017
07:10 EDI » 20:55 PFO
easyJet 1 stop (13h45m)
inbound: 21-May-2017
21:30 PFO » 08:55 EDI
easyJet 1 stop (11h25m)
£222
outward: 17-Jun-2017
15:25 EDI » 20:25 PFO
easyJet direct (5h)
inbound: 28-Jun-2017
21:05 PFO » 02:20 EDI
easyJet direct (5h15m)
£250
outward: 24-Sep-2017
15:25 EDI » 20:20 PFO
Thomson Airways direct (4h55m)
inbound: 01-Oct-2017
21:35 PFO » 02:50 EDI
Thomson Airways direct (5h15m)
£252
outward: 15-May-2017
07:40 EDI » 18:40 PFO
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h)
inbound: 22-May-2017
19:30 PFO » 10:10 EDI
British Airways 1 stop (14h40m)
£270
outward: 19-May-2017
07:10 EDI » 20:55 PFO
easyJet 1 stop (13h45m)
inbound: 29-May-2017
21:30 PFO » 21:45 EDI
easyJet 1 stop (24h15m)
£290
outward: 30-Sep-2017
16:20 EDI » 21:20 PFO
easyJet direct (5h)
inbound: 07-Oct-2017
22:00 PFO » 03:15 EDI
easyJet direct (5h15m)
£322
outward: 05-Jul-2017
07:40 EDI » 16:40 PFO
British Airways 1 stop (9h)
inbound: 12-Jul-2017
21:05 PFO » 02:20 EDI
easyJet direct (5h15m)
£322
outward: 21-Oct-2017
15:25 EDI » 20:25 PFO
easyJet direct (5h)
inbound: 28-Oct-2017
21:05 PFO » 02:20 EDI
easyJet direct (6h15m)
£327
outward: 04-Jul-2017
20:00 EDI » 16:40 PFO
British Airways 1 stop (20h40m)
inbound: 14-Jul-2017
19:35 PFO » 09:15 EDI
British Airways 1 stop (13h40m)
£330
outward: 04-Jul-2017
18:50 EDI » 16:40 PFO
British Airways 1 stop (21h50m)
inbound: 07-Jul-2017
19:35 PFO » 10:25 EDI
British Airways 1 stop (14h50m)
£355
outward: 19-Jul-2017
15:25 EDI » 20:25 PFO
easyJet direct (5h)
inbound: 02-Aug-2017
21:05 PFO » 02:20 EDI
easyJet direct (5h15m)
£368
outward: 02-Sep-2017
07:25 EDI » 20:55 PFO
easyJet 1 stop (13h30m)
inbound: 16-Sep-2017
21:30 PFO » 23:25 EDI
easyJet 1 stop (25h55m)
£376
outward: 24-Jun-2017
07:40 EDI » 18:25 PFO
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h45m)
inbound: 01-Jul-2017
19:15 PFO » 22:30 EDI
British Airways 1 stop (27h15m)
£401
outward: 24-May-2017
07:40 EDI » 16:40 PFO
British Airways 1 stop (9h)
inbound: 31-May-2017
18:30 PFO » 09:45 EDI
British Airways 1 stop (15h15m)
£420
outward: 22-Jul-2017
15:25 EDI » 20:25 PFO
easyJet direct (5h)
inbound: 29-Jul-2017
19:15 PFO » 00:15 EDI
Unknown Company 1 stop (29h)
£994
outward: 15-May-2017
07:40 EDI » 18:40 PFO
British Airways 1 stop (11h)
inbound: 25-May-2017
15:15 PFO » 15:55 EDI
Unknown Company 2 stops (24h40m)
£1265
outward: 04-Jul-2017
10:30 EDI » 16:40 PFO
British Airways 1 stop (30h10m)
inbound: 11-Jul-2017
20:55 PFO » 18:35 EDI
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h40m)
£2161
outward: 22-Nov-2017
07:50 EDI » 13:25 PFO
Unknown Company 2 stops (29h35m)
inbound: 06-Dec-2017
09:55 PFO » 23:05 EDI
Unknown Company 2 stops (13h10m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Paphos (Cyprus):
Find the cheapest Edinburgh Paphos flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Edinburgh - Paphos with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Paphos Manchester - Paphos Birmingham - Paphos Glasgow - Paphos See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Edinburgh to Paphos

  • any
  • April 2017
  • May 2017
  • June 2017
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • all
  • British Airways
  • easyJet
  • Thomson Airways
outbound: 30-Sep-2017
easyJet direct
return: 07-Oct-2017
easyJet direct
outbound: 30-Apr-2017
Thomson Airways direct
return: 07-May-2017
Thomson Airways direct
outbound: 30-Sep-2017
British Airways 1 stop
return: 07-Oct-2017
British Airways 1 stop

About Edinburgh - Paphos flights

Average flight duration: 5h12m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Paphos, Cyprus
  • Airport(s):
  • Paphos International Airport (PFO)
  • Local time:
  • 27-Apr-2017 16:03, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 16ºC, max. 28ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Edinburgh, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Edinburgh Airport (EDI)
  • Local time:
  • 27-Apr-2017 14:03, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 3ºC, max. 11ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Paphos