Take off on cheap flights from Bristol to Valetta, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Bristol - Valetta tickets

  • any
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • any
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£95
outward: 12-Nov-2017
09:05 BRS » 12:20 MLA
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
inbound: 19-Nov-2017
12:45 MLA » 16:15 BRS
Ryanair direct (3h30m)
£124
outward: 08-Nov-2017
20:20 BRS » 23:35 MLA
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
inbound: 15-Nov-2017
16:25 MLA » 19:55 BRS
Ryanair direct (3h30m)
£182
outward: 05-Oct-2017
07:00 BRS » 10:15 MLA
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h15m)
inbound: 12-Oct-2017
11:15 MLA » 14:25 BRS
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h10m)
£186
outward: 12-Nov-2017
07:15 BRS » 14:25 MLA
KLM 1 stop (7h10m)
inbound: 19-Nov-2017
07:40 MLA » 09:35 BRS
KLM 1 stop (25h55m)
£200
outward: 05-Oct-2017
07:00 BRS » 10:15 MLA
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h15m)
inbound: 12-Oct-2017
11:15 MLA » 14:25 BRS
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h10m)
£211
outward: 28-Sep-2017
07:00 BRS » 10:15 MLA
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h15m)
inbound: 10-Oct-2017
07:20 MLA » 10:55 BRS
Ryanair direct (3h35m)
£216
outward: 24-Nov-2017
16:50 BRS » 11:40 MLA
Lufthansa 1 stop (18h50m)
inbound: 01-Dec-2017
06:20 MLA » 11:30 BRS
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h10m)
£220
outward: 24-Nov-2017
07:30 BRS » 11:40 MLA
Lufthansa 1 stop (28h10m)
inbound: 01-Dec-2017
06:20 MLA » 11:30 BRS
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h10m)
£223
outward: 27-Dec-2017
20:20 BRS » 23:35 MLA
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
inbound: 03-Jan-2018
16:25 MLA » 19:55 BRS
Ryanair direct (3h30m)
£224
outward: 02-Nov-2017
07:40 BRS » 23:10 MLA
Lufthansa 1 stop (15h30m)
inbound: 09-Nov-2017
14:05 MLA » 11:05 BRS
Lufthansa 2 stops (21h)
£226
outward: 02-Nov-2017
07:40 BRS » 23:10 MLA
Lufthansa 1 stop (15h30m)
inbound: 09-Nov-2017
14:05 MLA » 11:30 BRS
Lufthansa 2 stops (21h25m)
£241
outward: 08-Nov-2017
13:10 BRS » 19:40 MLA
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h30m)
inbound: 15-Nov-2017
06:10 MLA » 11:30 BRS
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h20m)
£256
outward: 08-Apr-2018
18:10 BRS » 11:35 MLA
Lufthansa 1 stop (17h25m)
inbound: 15-Apr-2018
15:40 MLA » 22:40 BRS
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h)
£263
outward: 08-Apr-2018
18:10 BRS » 15:55 MLA
Lufthansa 2 stops (21h45m)
inbound: 15-Apr-2018
08:45 MLA » 22:40 BRS
Lufthansa 1 stop (13h55m)
£267
outward: 27-Dec-2017
13:10 BRS » 14:55 MLA
Lufthansa 1 stop (25h45m)
inbound: 03-Jan-2018
06:10 MLA » 17:50 BRS
Lufthansa 2 stops (11h40m)
£291
outward: 28-Sep-2017
11:35 BRS » 22:35 MLA
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (11h)
inbound: 10-Oct-2017
08:45 MLA » 17:50 BRS
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h05m)
£306
outward: 20-Oct-2017
07:05 BRS » 22:35 MLA
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (15h30m)
inbound: 27-Oct-2017
05:20 MLA » 18:00 BRS
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (12h40m)
£320
outward: 24-Sep-2017
07:20 BRS » 00:20 MLA
Air France 2 stops (17h)
inbound: 27-Sep-2017
07:40 MLA » 14:15 BRS
KLM 1 stop (6h35m)
£326
outward: 20-Oct-2017
07:05 BRS » 11:55 MLA
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (4h50m)
inbound: 27-Oct-2017
05:20 MLA » 18:00 BRS
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (12h40m)
£327
outward: 22-Sep-2017
18:35 BRS » 22:35 MLA
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (28h)
inbound: 29-Sep-2017
05:20 MLA » 10:25 BRS
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (5h05m)
£328
outward: 24-Sep-2017
10:20 BRS » 00:20 MLA
Air France 2 stops (14h)
inbound: 27-Sep-2017
07:40 MLA » 14:15 BRS
KLM 1 stop (6h35m)
£332
outward: 22-Sep-2017
18:35 BRS » 22:35 MLA
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (28h)
inbound: 29-Sep-2017
05:20 MLA » 10:25 BRS
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (5h05m)
£338
outward: 30-Sep-2017
07:05 BRS » 22:35 MLA
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (15h30m)
inbound: 14-Oct-2017
17:30 MLA » 17:50 BRS
Lufthansa 1 stop (24h20m)
£346
outward: 30-Sep-2017
07:05 BRS » 22:35 MLA
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (15h30m)
inbound: 14-Oct-2017
17:30 MLA » 17:50 BRS
Lufthansa 1 stop (24h20m)
£495
outward: 12-Jun-2018
13:10 BRS » 11:35 MLA
Lufthansa 2 stops (22h25m)
inbound: 19-Jun-2018
17:20 MLA » 12:40 BRS
Lufthansa 2 stops (19h20m)
£504
outward: 12-May-2018
08:00 BRS » 11:40 MLA
Lufthansa 2 stops (27h40m)
inbound: 19-May-2018
06:30 MLA » 17:50 BRS
Lufthansa 2 stops (35h20m)
£506
outward: 24-Mar-2018
08:00 BRS » 11:40 MLA
Lufthansa 2 stops (26h40m)
inbound: 31-Mar-2018
17:30 MLA » 21:45 BRS
Lufthansa 2 stops (28h15m)
£510
outward: 02-Nov-2017
07:30 BRS » 12:45 MLA
Lufthansa 2 stops (29h15m)
inbound: 09-Nov-2017
14:05 MLA » 21:45 BRS
Lufthansa 2 stops (31h40m)
£511
outward: 02-Nov-2017
07:30 BRS » 12:45 MLA
Lufthansa 2 stops (29h15m)
inbound: 09-Nov-2017
14:05 MLA » 21:45 BRS
Lufthansa 2 stops (31h40m)
£512
outward: 01-Nov-2017
12:50 BRS » 13:15 MLA
Lufthansa 2 stops (24h25m)
inbound: 08-Nov-2017
13:35 MLA » 12:40 BRS
Lufthansa 2 stops (23h05m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Valetta (Malta):
Find the cheapest Bristol Valetta flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Bristol - Valetta with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Valetta Manchester - Valetta Birmingham - Valetta Glasgow - Valetta Edinburgh - Valetta See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Bristol to Valetta

  • any
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • all
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
outbound: 12-Nov-2017
KLM 1 stop
return: 19-Nov-2017
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 02-Nov-2017
Lufthansa 2 stops
return: 09-Nov-2017
Lufthansa 2 stops

About Bristol - Valetta flights

Average flight duration: 3h25m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Valetta, Malta
  • Airport(s):
  • Malta International Airport (MLA)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Sep-2017 20:12, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 15ºC, max. 24ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Bristol, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Filton Private (FZO)
  • Bristol Airport (BRS)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Sep-2017 19:12, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 8ºC, max. 16ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Valetta