Cheap flights Southampton (United Kingdom) - Aberdeen (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Southampton - Aberdeen tickets

  • any
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • any
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£126
Flybe outward: 18-Oct-2019
07:50 SOU » 10:50 ABZ
Flybe 1 stop (3h)
Flybe inbound: 22-Oct-2019
07:40 ABZ » 14:15 SOU
Flybe 1 stop (6h35m)
£126
Flybe outward: 12-Oct-2019
09:50 SOU » 15:40 ABZ
Flybe 1 stop (5h50m)
Flybe inbound: 17-Oct-2019
07:40 ABZ » 14:15 SOU
Flybe 1 stop (6h35m)
£138
Flybe outward: 20-Dec-2019
19:35 SOU » 23:00 ABZ
Flybe 1 stop (3h25m)
Flybe inbound: 27-Dec-2019
07:30 ABZ » 10:40 SOU
Flybe 1 stop (3h10m)
£144
Flybe outward: 10-Dec-2019
08:00 SOU » 14:50 ABZ
Flybe 1 stop (6h50m)
Flybe inbound: 14-Dec-2019
07:30 ABZ » 10:45 SOU
Flybe 1 stop (3h15m)
£144
Flybe outward: 13-Dec-2019
07:40 SOU » 11:45 ABZ
Flybe 1 stop (4h05m)
Flybe inbound: 15-Dec-2019
19:15 ABZ » 22:40 SOU
Flybe 1 stop (3h25m)
£147
Flybe outward: 15-Oct-2019
11:25 SOU » 14:40 ABZ
Flybe 1 stop (3h15m)
Flybe inbound: 18-Oct-2019
07:40 ABZ » 14:15 SOU
Flybe 1 stop (6h35m)
£157
Flybe outward: 16-Oct-2019
15:45 SOU » 19:00 ABZ
Flybe 1 stop (3h15m)
Flybe inbound: 19-Oct-2019
07:40 ABZ » 10:40 SOU
Flybe 1 stop (3h)
£159
Flybe outward: 21-Sep-2019
07:50 SOU » 10:50 ABZ
Flybe 1 stop (3h)
Flybe inbound: 25-Sep-2019
07:40 ABZ » 14:15 SOU
Flybe 1 stop (6h35m)
£164
Flybe outward: 26-Dec-2019
21:50 SOU » 09:00 ABZ
Flybe 1 stop (11h10m)
Flybe inbound: 30-Dec-2019
21:30 ABZ » 09:00 SOU
Flybe 1 stop (11h30m)
£176
Flybe outward: 25-Oct-2019
07:50 SOU » 10:50 ABZ
Flybe 1 stop (3h)
Flybe inbound: 29-Oct-2019
09:30 ABZ » 14:30 SOU
Flybe 1 stop (5h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Aberdeen (United Kingdom):
Find the cheapest Southampton Aberdeen flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Southampton - Aberdeen with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Southampton to Aberdeen

  • any
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • all
  • Flybe
outbound: 18-Oct-2019
Flybe 1 stop
return: 22-Oct-2019
Flybe 1 stop

About Southampton - Aberdeen flights

Average flight duration: 4h45m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Aberdeen, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Aberdeen International Airport (ABZ)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Sep-2019 15:56, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 7ºC, max. 12ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Southampton, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Southampton Airport (SOU)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Sep-2019 15:56, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 12ºC, max. 19ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Aberdeen