Take off on cheap flights from Birmingham to Agadir, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Birmingham - Agadir tickets

  • any
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • any
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£44
outward: 15-Jan-2019
14:25 MAN » 19:30 AGA
Ryanair direct (5h05m)
inbound: 22-Jan-2019
19:55 AGA » 22:55 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£46
outward: 22-Jan-2019
14:25 MAN » 19:30 AGA
Ryanair direct (5h05m)
inbound: 29-Jan-2019
19:55 AGA » 22:55 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£64
outward: 02-Mar-2019
15:30 MAN » 20:35 AGA
Ryanair direct (5h05m)
inbound: 09-Mar-2019
21:00 AGA » 00:00 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£65
outward: 05-Feb-2019
14:25 MAN » 19:30 AGA
Ryanair direct (5h05m)
inbound: 12-Feb-2019
19:55 AGA » 22:55 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£71
outward: 30-Jan-2019
08:35 MAN » 13:35 AGA
easyJet direct (5h)
inbound: 20-Feb-2019
14:20 AGA » 17:30 MAN
easyJet direct (3h10m)
£71
outward: 30-Jan-2019
08:35 MAN » 13:35 AGA
easyJet direct (5h)
inbound: 20-Feb-2019
14:20 AGA » 17:30 MAN
easyJet direct (3h10m)
£72
outward: 02-Mar-2019
15:35 MAN » 20:35 AGA
easyJet direct (5h)
inbound: 06-Mar-2019
14:20 AGA » 17:30 MAN
easyJet direct (3h10m)
£73
outward: 30-Jan-2019
08:35 MAN » 13:35 AGA
easyJet direct (5h)
inbound: 13-Feb-2019
14:20 AGA » 17:30 MAN
easyJet direct (3h10m)
£75
outward: 09-Jan-2019
08:35 MAN » 13:35 AGA
easyJet direct (5h)
inbound: 19-Jan-2019
21:00 AGA » 00:00 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£81
outward: 23-Mar-2019
15:30 MAN » 20:35 AGA
Ryanair direct (5h05m)
inbound: 30-Mar-2019
21:00 AGA » 00:00 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£84
outward: 12-Oct-2019
08:15 MAN » 12:05 AGA
Ryanair direct (4h50m)
inbound: 19-Oct-2019
12:30 AGA » 16:25 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
£87
outward: 30-Mar-2019
15:35 MAN » 19:35 AGA
easyJet direct (4h)
inbound: 09-Apr-2019
21:10 AGA » 01:05 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
£99
outward: 13-Mar-2019
08:35 MAN » 13:35 AGA
easyJet direct (5h)
inbound: 20-Mar-2019
14:20 AGA » 17:30 MAN
easyJet direct (3h10m)
£110
outward: 01-Mar-2019
13:10 BHX » 18:05 AGA
Air Arabia Maroc direct (4h55m)
inbound: 05-Mar-2019
19:55 AGA » 22:55 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£115
outward: 02-Apr-2019
16:55 MAN » 20:45 AGA
Ryanair direct (4h50m)
inbound: 16-Apr-2019
21:10 AGA » 01:05 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
£128
outward: 09-Jan-2019
08:35 MAN » 13:35 AGA
easyJet direct (5h)
inbound: 18-Jan-2019
09:25 AGA » 12:20 BHX
Air Arabia Maroc direct (2h55m)
£138
outward: 01-Jan-2019
14:25 MAN » 19:30 AGA
Ryanair direct (5h05m)
inbound: 10-Jan-2019
17:20 AGA » 22:25 BHX
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (5h05m)
£138
outward: 01-Jan-2019
14:25 MAN » 19:30 AGA
Ryanair direct (5h05m)
inbound: 10-Jan-2019
17:20 AGA » 22:25 BHX
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (5h05m)
£140
outward: 01-Jan-2019
14:25 MAN » 19:30 AGA
Ryanair direct (5h05m)
inbound: 10-Jan-2019
17:20 AGA » 22:25 BHX
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (5h05m)
£143
outward: 01-Mar-2019
13:10 BHX » 18:05 AGA
Air Arabia Maroc direct (4h55m)
inbound: 15-Mar-2019
09:25 AGA » 12:20 BHX
Air Arabia Maroc direct (2h55m)
£144
outward: 01-Mar-2019
13:10 BHX » 18:05 AGA
Air Arabia Maroc direct (4h55m)
inbound: 05-Mar-2019
17:55 AGA » 20:50 BHX
Air Arabia Maroc direct (2h55m)
£155
outward: 01-Jan-2019
21:40 BHX » 02:35 AGA
Air Arabia Maroc direct (4h55m)
inbound: 08-Jan-2019
17:20 AGA » 20:15 BHX
Air Arabia Maroc direct (2h55m)
£155
outward: 01-Jan-2019
21:40 BHX » 02:35 AGA
Air Arabia Maroc direct (4h55m)
inbound: 08-Jan-2019
17:20 AGA » 20:15 BHX
Air Arabia Maroc direct (2h55m)
£160
outward: 11-Jan-2019
13:10 BHX » 18:05 AGA
Air Arabia Maroc direct (4h55m)
inbound: 18-Jan-2019
09:25 AGA » 12:20 BHX
Air Arabia Maroc direct (2h55m)
£169
outward: 15-Jan-2019
14:25 MAN » 19:30 AGA
Ryanair direct (5h05m)
inbound: 20-Jan-2019
14:00 AGA » 20:15 BHX
Eurowings 1 stop (6h15m)
£169
outward: 15-Jan-2019
14:25 MAN » 19:30 AGA
Ryanair direct (5h05m)
inbound: 20-Jan-2019
14:00 AGA » 20:15 BHX
Eurowings 1 stop (6h15m)
£171
outward: 10-Jan-2019
07:20 BHX » 16:20 AGA
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (9h)
inbound: 24-Jan-2019
17:20 AGA » 22:25 BHX
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (5h05m)
£171
outward: 15-Jan-2019
14:25 MAN » 19:30 AGA
Ryanair direct (5h05m)
inbound: 20-Jan-2019
14:00 AGA » 20:15 BHX
Eurowings 1 stop (6h15m)
£178
outward: 10-Jan-2019
07:20 BHX » 16:20 AGA
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (9h)
inbound: 17-Jan-2019
17:20 AGA » 22:25 BHX
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (5h05m)
£184
outward: 18-Dec-2018
21:40 BHX » 02:35 AGA
Air Arabia Maroc direct (4h55m)
inbound: 25-Dec-2018
17:55 AGA » 20:50 BHX
Air Arabia Maroc direct (2h55m)
Return
Departure
27 December Dec Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
28 December Dec Friday $retDate.dayShortName
29 December Dec Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
30 December Dec Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
31 December Dec Monday $retDate.dayShortName
01 January Jan Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
02 January Jan Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
19 December Dec Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
£356
20 December Dec Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
£404 £567
21 December Dec Friday $outDate.dayShortName
£309
22 December Dec Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
£296 £570
23 December Dec Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
24 December Dec Monday $outDate.dayShortName
£407 £743
25 December Dec Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
Choose when you'd like to depart to Agadir (Morocco):
Find the cheapest Birmingham Agadir flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Birmingham - Agadir with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Birmingham to Agadir

  • any
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • all
  • Brussels Airlines
  • Flybe
  • Lufthansa
outbound: 28-Jan-2019
Flybe 2 stops
return: 02-Feb-2019
Ryanair direct
outbound: 28-Jan-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 02-Feb-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 28-Jan-2019
Brussels Airlines 2 stops
return: 02-Feb-2019
Lufthansa 2 stops

About Birmingham - Agadir flights

Average flight duration: 4h01m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Agadir, Morocco
  • Airport(s):
  • Al Massira Airport (AGA)
  • Local time:
  • 14-Dec-2018 07:56, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 17ºC, max. 23ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Birmingham, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Birmingham Airport (BHX)
  • Coventry Airport (CVT)
  • East Midlands Airport (EMA)
  • Local time:
  • 14-Dec-2018 07:56, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. -2ºC, max. 3ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Agadir