Take off on cheap flights from Manchester to Agadir, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - Agadir tickets

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£67
outward: 10-Nov-2018
15:30 MAN » 19:35 AGA
Ryanair direct (4h05m)
inbound: 17-Nov-2018
20:00 AGA » 00:00 MAN
Ryanair direct (4h)
£74
outward: 22-Nov-2018
21:45 MAN » 01:30 AGA
Air Arabia Maroc direct (3h45m)
inbound: 27-Nov-2018
18:55 AGA » 22:55 MAN
Ryanair direct (4h)
£75
outward: 06-Nov-2018
14:25 MAN » 18:30 AGA
Ryanair direct (4h05m)
inbound: 13-Nov-2018
18:55 AGA » 22:55 MAN
Ryanair direct (4h)
£92
outward: 03-Jan-2019
21:00 MAN » 00:45 AGA
Air Arabia Maroc direct (3h45m)
inbound: 10-Jan-2019
16:15 AGA » 20:15 MAN
Air Arabia Maroc direct (4h)
£114
outward: 16-Mar-2019
15:30 MAN » 19:35 AGA
Ryanair direct (4h05m)
inbound: 23-Mar-2019
20:00 AGA » 00:00 MAN
Ryanair direct (4h)
£123
outward: 30-Oct-2018
14:25 MAN » 18:30 AGA
Ryanair direct (4h05m)
inbound: 13-Nov-2018
18:55 AGA » 22:55 MAN
Ryanair direct (4h)
£126
outward: 07-Oct-2018
22:55 MAN » 02:35 AGA
Air Arabia Maroc direct (3h40m)
inbound: 11-Oct-2018
17:30 AGA » 21:35 MAN
Air Arabia Maroc direct (4h05m)
£126
outward: 08-Nov-2018
21:45 MAN » 01:30 AGA
Air Arabia Maroc direct (3h45m)
inbound: 15-Nov-2018
16:45 AGA » 20:45 MAN
Air Arabia Maroc direct (4h)
£139
outward: 20-Sep-2018
19:50 MAN » 23:45 AGA
Thomson Airways direct (3h55m)
inbound: 27-Sep-2018
17:30 AGA » 21:35 MAN
Air Arabia Maroc direct (4h05m)
£152
outward: 20-Sep-2018
22:20 MAN » 02:00 AGA
Air Arabia Maroc direct (3h40m)
inbound: 27-Sep-2018
17:30 AGA » 21:35 MAN
Air Arabia Maroc direct (4h05m)
£156
outward: 20-Sep-2018
19:50 MAN » 23:45 AGA
Thomson Airways direct (3h55m)
inbound: 27-Sep-2018
17:30 AGA » 21:35 MAN
Air Arabia Maroc direct (4h05m)
£161
outward: 09-Oct-2018
16:55 MAN » 21:00 AGA
Ryanair direct (4h05m)
inbound: 13-Oct-2018
20:00 AGA » 11:20 MAN
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (15h20m)
£164
outward: 13-Nov-2018
09:00 MAN » 15:55 AGA
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h55m)
inbound: 13-Nov-2018
20:05 AGA » 17:30 MAN
Ryanair 2 stops (21h25m)
£168
outward: 30-Oct-2018
17:00 MAN » 22:40 AGA
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (5h40m)
inbound: 06-Nov-2018
09:50 AGA » 16:00 MAN
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (6h10m)
£172
outward: 20-Sep-2018
22:20 MAN » 02:00 AGA
Air Arabia Maroc direct (3h40m)
inbound: 27-Sep-2018
17:30 AGA » 21:35 MAN
Air Arabia Maroc direct (4h05m)
£173
outward: 20-Sep-2018
22:20 MAN » 02:00 AGA
Air Arabia Maroc direct (3h40m)
inbound: 27-Sep-2018
17:30 AGA » 21:35 MAN
Air Arabia Maroc direct (4h05m)
£184
outward: 23-Sep-2018
22:55 MAN » 02:35 AGA
Air Arabia Maroc direct (3h40m)
inbound: 30-Sep-2018
18:00 AGA » 22:05 MAN
Air Arabia Maroc direct (4h05m)
£249
outward: 29-Mar-2019
18:30 MAN » 09:50 AGA
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h20m)
inbound: 05-Apr-2019
06:55 AGA » 18:00 MAN
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (11h05m)
£250
outward: 19-Oct-2018
18:00 MAN » 23:40 AGA
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (5h40m)
inbound: 19-Nov-2018
16:45 AGA » 20:45 MAN
Air Arabia Maroc direct (4h)
£251
outward: 26-Oct-2018
18:00 MAN » 23:40 AGA
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (5h40m)
inbound: 31-Oct-2018
13:20 AGA » 17:30 MAN
easyJet direct (4h10m)
£265
outward: 11-Nov-2018
12:15 MAN » 13:15 AGA
Iberia 2 stops (25h)
inbound: 13-Nov-2018
18:55 AGA » 22:55 MAN
Ryanair direct (4h)
£273
outward: 22-Oct-2018
17:15 MAN » 21:10 AGA
Thomson Airways direct (3h55m)
inbound: 26-Oct-2018
01:20 AGA » 05:10 MAN
Thomson Airways direct (3h50m)
£286
outward: 12-Oct-2018
21:05 MAN » 00:50 AGA
Unknown Company 2 stops (27h45m)
inbound: 19-Oct-2018
22:40 AGA » 17:00 MAN
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (18h20m)
£294
outward: 29-Sep-2018
20:40 MAN » 01:25 AGA
Unknown Company 1 stop (28h45m)
inbound: 09-Oct-2018
08:55 AGA » 09:30 MAN
Unknown Company 1 stop (24h35m)
£307
outward: 26-Oct-2018
21:05 MAN » 00:50 AGA
Unknown Company 2 stops (27h45m)
inbound: 02-Nov-2018
09:50 AGA » 16:00 MAN
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (6h10m)
£308
outward: 26-Oct-2018
18:00 MAN » 23:40 AGA
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (5h40m)
inbound: 02-Nov-2018
09:50 AGA » 16:00 MAN
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (6h10m)
£324
outward: 26-Sep-2018
07:45 MAN » 23:50 AGA
Unknown Company 1 stop (16h05m)
inbound: 30-Sep-2018
18:00 AGA » 22:05 MAN
Air Arabia Maroc direct (4h05m)
£372
outward: 19-Oct-2018
18:00 MAN » 23:40 AGA
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (5h40m)
inbound: 26-Oct-2018
10:50 AGA » 17:00 MAN
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (6h10m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Agadir (Morocco):
Find the cheapest Manchester Agadir flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Agadir with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Agadir Birmingham - Agadir Glasgow - Agadir Edinburgh - Agadir See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Agadir

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • all
  • Austrian Airlines
  • British Airways
  • Flybe
  • Royal Air Maroc
  • Ryanair
outbound: 10-Nov-2018
Ryanair direct
return: 17-Nov-2018
Ryanair direct
outbound: 29-Mar-2019
Flybe 1 stop
return: 05-Apr-2019
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop
outbound: 30-Oct-2018
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop
return: 06-Nov-2018
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop
outbound: 22-Oct-2018
British Airways 2 stops
return: 26-Oct-2018
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop
outbound: 10-Nov-2018
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
return: 17-Nov-2018
Lufthansa 2 stops

About Manchester - Agadir flights

Average flight duration: 3h58m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Agadir, Morocco
  • Airport(s):
  • Al Massira Airport (AGA)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Sep-2018 19:20, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 24ºC, max. 31ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Sep-2018 19:20, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 10ºC, max. 17ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Agadir