Take off on cheap flights from London to Albuquerque, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Albuquerque tickets

  • any
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • any
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£647
outward: 13-Feb-2019
11:00 LHR » 05:39 ABQ
KLM 2 stops (18h39m)
inbound: 20-Feb-2019
21:27 ABQ » 13:05 LHR
KLM 2 stops (15h38m)
£661
outward: 13-Feb-2019
10:25 LHR » 05:39 ABQ
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (19h14m)
inbound: 20-Feb-2019
14:05 ABQ » 07:55 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (17h50m)
£674
outward: 12-Feb-2019
10:25 LHR » 05:39 ABQ
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (19h14m)
inbound: 19-Feb-2019
14:05 ABQ » 07:55 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (17h50m)
£679
outward: 05-Mar-2019
10:25 LHR » 05:41 ABQ
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (19h16m)
inbound: 12-Mar-2019
13:05 ABQ » 07:55 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (18h50m)
£679
outward: 26-Mar-2019
10:25 LHR » 04:41 ABQ
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (18h16m)
inbound: 02-Apr-2019
14:05 ABQ » 08:05 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (18h)
£681
outward: 12-Mar-2019
10:25 LHR » 04:41 ABQ
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (18h16m)
inbound: 21-Mar-2019
13:05 ABQ » 07:55 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (18h50m)
£693
outward: 11-Feb-2019
10:25 LHR » 05:39 ABQ
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (19h14m)
inbound: 25-Feb-2019
14:05 ABQ » 07:55 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (17h50m)
£697
outward: 21-Feb-2019
10:20 LHR » 07:09 ABQ
United Airlines 1 stop (20h49m)
inbound: 28-Feb-2019
13:35 ABQ » 08:25 LHR
United Airlines 1 stop (18h50m)
£697
outward: 08-Mar-2019
10:20 LHR » 07:10 ABQ
United Airlines 1 stop (20h50m)
inbound: 16-Mar-2019
13:05 ABQ » 10:40 LHR
United Airlines 1 stop (21h35m)
£700
outward: 28-Mar-2019
10:05 LHR » 03:29 ABQ
United Airlines 1 stop (17h24m)
inbound: 04-Apr-2019
13:40 ABQ » 08:40 LHR
United Airlines 1 stop (19h)
£700
outward: 31-Jan-2019
10:25 LHR » 05:39 ABQ
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (19h14m)
inbound: 07-Feb-2019
14:05 ABQ » 07:55 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (17h50m)
£720
outward: 04-Feb-2019
10:25 LHR » 05:39 ABQ
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (19h14m)
inbound: 11-Feb-2019
14:05 ABQ » 07:55 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (17h50m)
£721
outward: 17-Mar-2019
17:05 LHR » 17:43 ABQ
United Airlines 2 stops (24h38m)
inbound: 24-Mar-2019
18:25 ABQ » 08:25 LHR
United Airlines 2 stops (14h)
£749
outward: 24-Feb-2019
09:40 LHR » 06:43 ABQ
Iberia 1 stop (21h03m)
inbound: 02-Mar-2019
15:07 ABQ » 23:40 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (32h33m)
£750
outward: 03-Apr-2019
09:40 LHR » 05:50 ABQ
KLM 2 stops (20h10m)
inbound: 11-Apr-2019
02:02 ABQ » 17:40 LCY
KLM 2 stops (15h38m)
£750
outward: 02-Apr-2019
20:15 LHR » 01:26 ABQ
KLM 2 stops (29h11m)
inbound: 09-Apr-2019
21:45 ABQ » 14:50 LHR
KLM 2 stops (17h05m)
£752
outward: 22-May-2019
12:45 LHR » 06:16 ABQ
KLM 2 stops (17h31m)
inbound: 29-May-2019
19:45 ABQ » 11:45 LHR
KLM 2 stops (16h)
£753
outward: 15-Oct-2019
07:30 LHR » 05:30 ABQ
KLM 2 stops (22h)
inbound: 23-Oct-2019
00:00 ABQ » 16:00 LHR
KLM 2 stops (16h)
£753
outward: 02-Apr-2019
09:40 LHR » 05:50 ABQ
KLM 2 stops (20h10m)
inbound: 09-Apr-2019
19:42 ABQ » 11:45 LHR
KLM 2 stops (16h03m)
£755
outward: 16-Apr-2019
08:45 LHR » 06:38 ABQ
Finnair 1 stop (21h53m)
inbound: 23-Apr-2019
15:02 ABQ » 23:45 LHR
Finnair 1 stop (32h43m)
£756
outward: 10-Apr-2019
09:40 LHR » 23:49 ABQ
British Airways 1 stop (14h09m)
inbound: 17-Apr-2019
16:14 ABQ » 09:10 LHR
British Airways 1 stop (16h56m)
£758
outward: 11-Sep-2019
11:10 LHR » 05:30 ABQ
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (18h20m)
inbound: 18-Sep-2019
14:30 ABQ » 08:05 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (17h35m)
£758
outward: 16-Apr-2019
08:45 LHR » 06:38 ABQ
Finnair 1 stop (21h53m)
inbound: 23-Apr-2019
15:02 ABQ » 23:45 LHR
Finnair 1 stop (32h43m)
£758
outward: 23-Apr-2019
11:10 LHR » 05:50 ABQ
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (18h40m)
inbound: 30-Apr-2019
14:05 ABQ » 08:05 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (18h)
£758
outward: 07-May-2019
11:35 LHR » 01:11 ABQ
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (13h36m)
inbound: 16-May-2019
14:10 ABQ » 10:20 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (20h10m)
£758
outward: 04-Jun-2019
11:35 LHR » 01:11 ABQ
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (13h36m)
inbound: 11-Jun-2019
20:05 ABQ » 11:50 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (15h45m)
£758
outward: 03-Jul-2019
11:35 LHR » 05:55 ABQ
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (18h20m)
inbound: 10-Jul-2019
20:05 ABQ » 11:50 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (15h45m)
£766
outward: 09-Apr-2019
21:40 LGW » 06:38 ABQ
Iberia 2 stops (32h58m)
inbound: 15-Apr-2019
15:02 ABQ » 23:45 LHR
Finnair 1 stop (32h43m)
£767
outward: 17-Apr-2019
10:55 LHR » 01:26 ABQ
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (14h31m)
inbound: 03-May-2019
14:10 ABQ » 12:05 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (21h55m)
£768
outward: 17-Apr-2019
10:55 LHR » 01:26 ABQ
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (14h31m)
inbound: 03-May-2019
14:10 ABQ » 12:05 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (21h55m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Albuquerque (USA):
Find the cheapest London Albuquerque flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Albuquerque with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Albuquerque

  • any
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • all
  • British Airways
  • Delta Air Lines
  • Iberia
  • KLM
  • United Airlines
  • Virgin Atlantic
outbound: 04-Feb-2019
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop
return: 11-Feb-2019
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop
outbound: 17-Mar-2019
United Airlines 2 stops
return: 24-Mar-2019
United Airlines 2 stops
outbound: 04-Feb-2019
KLM 2 stops
return: 11-Feb-2019
Air France 2 stops
outbound: 08-Apr-2019
British Airways 1 stop
return: 15-Apr-2019
British Airways 1 stop
outbound: 07-May-2019
Iberia 2 stops
return: 16-May-2019
British Airways 1 stop
outbound: 03-Jul-2019
Delta Air Lines 2 stops
return: 10-Jul-2019
Delta Air Lines 2 stops

About London - Albuquerque flights

Average flight duration: 21h13m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Albuquerque, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • Albuquerque International Sunport (ABQ)
  • Local time:
  • 18-Jan-2019 05:14, GMT-7
  • Weather:
  • min. -3ºC, max. 6ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 18-Jan-2019 12:14, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 3ºC, max. 6ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Albuquerque