Take off on cheap flights from Aberdeen to Alicante, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Aberdeen - Alicante tickets

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£90
outward: 01-Nov-2018
11:25 ABZ » 14:40 ALC
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
inbound: 15-Nov-2018
07:30 ALC » 11:00 ABZ
Ryanair direct (3h30m)
£136
outward: 07-Oct-2018
11:35 ABZ » 14:50 ALC
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
inbound: 14-Oct-2018
07:45 ALC » 11:10 ABZ
Ryanair direct (3h25m)
£168
outward: 18-Oct-2018
11:35 ABZ » 14:50 ALC
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
inbound: 21-Oct-2018
07:45 ALC » 11:10 ABZ
Ryanair direct (3h25m)
£175
outward: 31-Oct-2018
11:40 ABZ » 14:40 ALC
British Airways 1 stop (27h)
inbound: 04-Nov-2018
07:30 ALC » 11:00 ABZ
Ryanair direct (3h30m)
£178
outward: 06-Jun-2019
07:55 ABZ » 16:55 ALC
Iberia 2 stops (9h)
inbound: 09-Jun-2019
06:45 ALC » 14:30 ABZ
Iberia 2 stops (7h45m)
£178
outward: 06-Jun-2019
07:55 ABZ » 16:55 ALC
Iberia 2 stops (9h)
inbound: 10-Jun-2019
06:00 ALC » 14:30 ABZ
Iberia 2 stops (8h30m)
£181
outward: 03-Oct-2018
21:20 ABZ » 10:45 ALC
British Airways 1 stop (13h25m)
inbound: 08-Oct-2018
20:15 ALC » 16:30 ABZ
Iberia 2 stops (20h15m)
£182
outward: 29-Sep-2018
17:40 ABZ » 21:25 ALC
British Airways 1 stop (27h45m)
inbound: 02-Oct-2018
20:15 ALC » 16:40 ABZ
Iberia 2 stops (20h25m)
£184
outward: 28-Mar-2019
10:20 ABZ » 10:50 ALC
SAS 1 stop (24h30m)
inbound: 31-Mar-2019
09:40 ALC » 23:30 ABZ
Iberia 2 stops (13h50m)
£186
outward: 02-May-2019
11:35 ABZ » 14:50 ALC
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
inbound: 05-May-2019
07:45 ALC » 11:10 ABZ
Ryanair direct (3h25m)
£187
outward: 28-Sep-2018
21:20 ABZ » 10:05 ALC
British Airways 1 stop (12h45m)
inbound: 05-Oct-2018
20:15 ALC » 16:50 ABZ
Iberia 2 stops (20h35m)
£188
outward: 14-Oct-2018
10:15 ABZ » 09:30 ALC
KLM 1 stop (23h15m)
inbound: 18-Oct-2018
15:50 ALC » 09:45 ABZ
KLM 1 stop (17h55m)
£196
outward: 18-Oct-2018
11:35 ABZ » 14:50 ALC
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
inbound: 25-Oct-2018
07:45 ALC » 11:10 ABZ
Ryanair direct (3h25m)
£197
outward: 31-May-2019
07:55 ABZ » 16:55 ALC
Iberia 2 stops (9h)
inbound: 03-Jun-2019
19:55 ALC » 16:30 ABZ
Iberia 2 stops (20h35m)
£199
outward: 09-May-2019
10:55 ABZ » 09:45 ALC
SAS 1 stop (22h50m)
inbound: 12-May-2019
06:45 ALC » 14:30 ABZ
Iberia 2 stops (7h45m)
£200
outward: 23-May-2019
10:55 ABZ » 09:45 ALC
SAS 1 stop (22h50m)
inbound: 26-May-2019
19:55 ALC » 14:30 ABZ
Iberia 2 stops (18h35m)
£226
outward: 31-May-2019
12:05 ABZ » 00:05 ALC
Iberia 2 stops (12h)
inbound: 03-Jun-2019
19:55 ALC » 16:30 ABZ
Iberia 2 stops (20h35m)
£229
outward: 21-Jun-2019
07:55 ABZ » 15:10 ALC
British Airways 1 stop (7h15m)
inbound: 01-Jul-2019
01:25 ALC » 09:35 ABZ
British Airways 1 stop (8h10m)
£255
outward: 27-Dec-2018
07:00 ABZ » 09:30 ALC
KLM 1 stop (26h30m)
inbound: 02-Jan-2019
20:15 ALC » 11:15 ABZ
KLM 1 stop (15h)
£256
outward: 18-Oct-2018
07:00 ABZ » 15:05 ALC
KLM 1 stop (8h05m)
inbound: 25-Oct-2018
10:20 ALC » 09:45 ABZ
KLM 1 stop (23h25m)
£284
outward: 21-Jun-2019
07:55 ABZ » 15:10 ALC
British Airways 1 stop (7h15m)
inbound: 30-Jun-2019
06:45 ALC » 23:30 ABZ
Iberia 2 stops (16h45m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Alicante (Spain):
Find the cheapest Aberdeen Alicante flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Aberdeen - Alicante with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Alicante Manchester - Alicante Birmingham - Alicante Glasgow - Alicante Edinburgh - Alicante See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Aberdeen to Alicante

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • all
  • British Airways
  • Iberia
  • KLM
  • Ryanair
  • SAS
outbound: 01-Nov-2018
Ryanair direct
return: 15-Nov-2018
Ryanair direct
outbound: 01-Nov-2018
KLM 1 stop
return: 15-Nov-2018
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 01-Nov-2018
British Airways 1 stop
return: 15-Nov-2018
Iberia 2 stops
outbound: 31-May-2019
Iberia 2 stops
return: 03-Jun-2019
Iberia 2 stops
outbound: 23-May-2019
SAS 1 stop
return: 26-May-2019
Iberia 2 stops

About Aberdeen - Alicante flights

Average flight duration: 3h20m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Alicante, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Alicante-Elche Airport (ALC)
  • Local time:
  • 24-Sep-2018 06:10, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 26ºC, max. 29ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Aberdeen, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Aberdeen International Airport (ABZ)
  • Local time:
  • 24-Sep-2018 05:10, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 7ºC, max. 12ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Alicante