Take off on cheap flights from Belfast to Alicante, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Belfast - Alicante tickets

  • any
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • any
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£56
outward: 25-May-2019
17:45 BFS » 20:40 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 28-May-2019
07:50 ALC » 10:50 BFS
Ryanair direct (3h)
£57
outward: 18-May-2019
17:45 BFS » 20:40 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 22-May-2019
21:10 ALC » 00:10 BFS
Ryanair direct (3h)
£58
outward: 06-Apr-2019
17:45 BFS » 20:40 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 09-Apr-2019
07:50 ALC » 10:50 BFS
Ryanair direct (3h)
£58
outward: 18-May-2019
17:45 BFS » 20:40 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 22-May-2019
21:10 ALC » 00:10 BFS
Ryanair direct (3h)
£61
outward: 06-Apr-2019
17:45 BFS » 20:40 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 09-Apr-2019
07:50 ALC » 10:50 BFS
Ryanair direct (3h)
£61
outward: 06-Apr-2019
17:45 BFS » 20:40 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 09-Apr-2019
07:50 ALC » 10:50 BFS
Ryanair direct (3h)
£61
outward: 06-Apr-2019
17:45 BFS » 20:40 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 09-Apr-2019
07:50 ALC » 10:50 BFS
Ryanair direct (3h)
£71
outward: 18-May-2019
17:45 BFS » 20:40 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 22-May-2019
21:10 ALC » 00:10 BFS
Ryanair direct (3h)
£72
outward: 06-Apr-2019
17:45 BFS » 20:40 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 13-Apr-2019
14:20 ALC » 17:20 BFS
Ryanair direct (3h)
£72
outward: 08-Apr-2019
17:40 BFS » 20:35 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 15-Apr-2019
21:10 ALC » 00:10 BFS
Ryanair direct (3h)
£77
outward: 31-May-2019
17:40 BFS » 20:35 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 07-Jun-2019
21:10 ALC » 00:10 BFS
Ryanair direct (3h)
£77
outward: 25-May-2019
17:45 BFS » 20:40 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 28-May-2019
07:50 ALC » 10:50 BFS
Ryanair direct (3h)
£78
outward: 31-May-2019
17:40 BFS » 20:35 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 04-Jun-2019
07:50 ALC » 10:50 BFS
Ryanair direct (3h)
£79
outward: 06-Apr-2019
17:45 BFS » 20:40 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 10-Apr-2019
21:10 ALC » 00:10 BFS
Ryanair direct (3h)
£79
outward: 02-Apr-2019
11:15 BFS » 14:10 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 06-Apr-2019
14:20 ALC » 17:20 BFS
Ryanair direct (3h)
£81
outward: 04-Jun-2019
11:15 BFS » 14:10 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 11-Jun-2019
07:50 ALC » 10:50 BFS
Ryanair direct (3h)
£82
outward: 11-May-2019
17:45 BFS » 20:40 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 14-May-2019
07:50 ALC » 10:50 BFS
Ryanair direct (3h)
£83
outward: 18-May-2019
17:45 BFS » 20:40 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 25-May-2019
14:20 ALC » 17:20 BFS
Ryanair direct (3h)
£86
outward: 04-Jun-2019
11:15 BFS » 14:10 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 07-Jun-2019
21:10 ALC » 00:10 BFS
Ryanair direct (3h)
£87
outward: 04-Jun-2019
11:15 BFS » 14:10 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 07-Jun-2019
21:10 ALC » 00:10 BFS
Ryanair direct (3h)
£88
outward: 18-May-2019
17:45 BFS » 20:40 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 25-May-2019
14:20 ALC » 17:20 BFS
Ryanair direct (3h)
£89
outward: 26-Apr-2019
17:40 BFS » 20:35 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 30-Apr-2019
07:50 ALC » 10:50 BFS
Ryanair direct (3h)
£90
outward: 05-Apr-2019
17:40 BFS » 20:35 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 09-Apr-2019
07:50 ALC » 10:50 BFS
Ryanair direct (3h)
£90
outward: 11-May-2019
17:45 BFS » 20:40 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 15-May-2019
21:10 ALC » 00:10 BFS
Ryanair direct (3h)
£91
outward: 10-Apr-2019
17:40 BFS » 20:35 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 17-Apr-2019
21:10 ALC » 00:10 BFS
Ryanair direct (3h)
£92
outward: 25-May-2019
17:45 BFS » 20:40 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 01-Jun-2019
14:20 ALC » 17:20 BFS
Ryanair direct (3h)
£93
outward: 17-May-2019
17:40 BFS » 20:35 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 24-May-2019
21:10 ALC » 00:10 BFS
Ryanair direct (3h)
£93
outward: 12-Jun-2019
17:40 BFS » 20:35 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 19-Jun-2019
21:10 ALC » 00:10 BFS
Ryanair direct (3h)
£94
outward: 14-Jun-2019
17:40 BFS » 20:35 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 22-Jun-2019
14:20 ALC » 17:20 BFS
Ryanair direct (3h)
£98
outward: 12-Oct-2019
17:45 BFS » 20:40 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 22-Oct-2019
07:50 ALC » 10:50 BFS
Ryanair direct (3h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Alicante (Spain):
Find the cheapest Belfast Alicante flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Belfast - Alicante with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Belfast to Alicante

  • any
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • all
  • British Airways
  • Flybe
  • Iberia
  • Jet2
  • KLM
  • Ryanair
outbound: 08-Apr-2019
Ryanair direct
return: 15-Apr-2019
Ryanair direct
outbound: 28-May-2019
Jet2 direct
return: 31-May-2019
Jet2 direct
outbound: 12-Apr-2019
Flybe 1 stop
return: 21-Apr-2019
Flybe 1 stop
outbound: 30-Mar-2019
Iberia 2 stops
return: 06-Apr-2019
Ryanair direct
outbound: 01-Apr-2019
British Airways 1 stop
return: 05-Apr-2019
Ryanair direct
outbound: 09-Dec-2019
KLM 1 stop
return: 12-Dec-2019
KLM 1 stop

About Belfast - Alicante flights

Average flight duration: 2h56m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Alicante, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Alicante-Elche Airport (ALC)
  • Local time:
  • 26-Mar-2019 07:38, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 25ºC, max. 30ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Belfast, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • George Best Belfast City Airport (BHD)
  • Belfast International Airport (BFS)
  • Local time:
  • 26-Mar-2019 06:38, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 2ºC, max. 10ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Alicante