Take off on cheap flights from Dublin to Alicante, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Dublin - Alicante tickets

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£107
outward: 17-Sep-2018
20:40 DUB » 10:10 ALC
Ryanair 1 stop (13h30m)
inbound: 24-Sep-2018
06:55 ALC » 14:50 DUB
Ryanair 1 stop (7h55m)
£108
outward: 21-Mar-2019
15:40 DUB » 18:35 ALC
Aer Lingus direct (2h55m)
inbound: 24-Mar-2019
14:35 ALC » 17:40 DUB
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£130
outward: 01-Sep-2018
14:20 DUB » 16:30 ALC
KLM 1 stop (26h10m)
inbound: 08-Sep-2018
17:10 ALC » 23:25 DUB
KLM 1 stop (6h15m)
£130
outward: 01-Sep-2018
14:20 DUB » 16:30 ALC
KLM 1 stop (26h10m)
inbound: 08-Sep-2018
17:10 ALC » 23:25 DUB
KLM 1 stop (6h15m)
£139
outward: 28-Sep-2018
19:45 DUB » 22:50 ALC
Aer Lingus direct (3h05m)
inbound: 05-Oct-2018
23:20 ALC » 02:10 DUB
Aer Lingus direct (2h50m)
£154
outward: 28-Oct-2018
07:30 DUB » 10:30 ALC
Ryanair direct (3h)
inbound: 04-Nov-2018
21:10 ALC » 17:10 DUB
Unknown Company 1 stop (20h)
£163
outward: 15-Aug-2018
21:45 DUB » 16:30 ALC
KLM 1 stop (18h45m)
inbound: 22-Aug-2018
17:15 ALC » 21:10 DUB
KLM 1 stop (27h55m)
£165
outward: 28-Oct-2018
07:30 DUB » 10:30 ALC
Ryanair direct (3h)
inbound: 04-Nov-2018
21:10 ALC » 17:10 DUB
Unknown Company 1 stop (20h)
£175
outward: 13-Aug-2018
18:25 DUB » 16:30 ALC
KLM 1 stop (22h05m)
inbound: 17-Aug-2018
17:15 ALC » 23:25 DUB
KLM 1 stop (6h10m)
£176
outward: 13-Aug-2018
18:25 DUB » 16:30 ALC
KLM 1 stop (22h05m)
inbound: 17-Aug-2018
17:15 ALC » 23:25 DUB
KLM 1 stop (6h10m)
£185
outward: 17-Aug-2018
11:10 DUB » 14:05 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 21-Aug-2018
14:40 ALC » 17:40 DUB
Ryanair direct (3h)
£195
outward: 27-Oct-2018
10:10 DUB » 16:20 ALC
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h10m)
inbound: 03-Nov-2018
16:20 ALC » 08:40 DUB
Lufthansa 1 stop (16h20m)
£251
outward: 27-Jul-2018
09:55 DUB » 16:30 ALC
KLM 1 stop (6h35m)
inbound: 03-Aug-2018
17:15 ALC » 23:25 DUB
KLM 1 stop (6h10m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Alicante (Spain):
Find the cheapest Dublin Alicante flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Dublin - Alicante with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Alicante Manchester - Alicante Birmingham - Alicante Glasgow - Alicante Edinburgh - Alicante See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Dublin to Alicante

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • all
  • KLM
  • Ryanair
outbound: 15-Aug-2018
Ryanair direct
return: 22-Aug-2018
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 27-Oct-2018
KLM 1 stop
return: 03-Nov-2018
KLM 1 stop

About Dublin - Alicante flights

Average flight duration: 2h57m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Alicante, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Alicante-Elche Airport (ALC)
  • Local time:
  • 23-Jul-2018 02:11, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 21ºC, max. 28ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Dublin, Ireland
  • Airport(s):
  • Dublin Airport (DUB)
  • Local time:
  • 23-Jul-2018 01:11, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 21ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Alicante