Take off on cheap flights from Nottingham to Alicante, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Nottingham - Alicante tickets

  • any
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • any
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£44
outward: 26-Nov-2018
07:25 BHX » 10:05 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
inbound: 03-Dec-2018
10:40 ALC » 13:30 BHX
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£83
outward: 13-Nov-2018
09:00 BHX » 14:00 ALC
Ryanair 1 stop (5h)
inbound: 17-Nov-2018
18:00 ALC » 20:15 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (26h15m)
£125
outward: 17-Oct-2018
15:00 BHX » 17:35 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
inbound: 21-Oct-2018
20:15 ALC » 11:10 BHX
Iberia 1 stop (14h55m)
£150
outward: 10-Apr-2019
19:50 BHX » 08:55 ALC
Swiss 1 stop (13h05m)
inbound: 14-Apr-2019
11:30 ALC » 18:05 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h35m)
£150
outward: 15-May-2019
07:05 BHX » 12:00 ALC
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (4h55m)
inbound: 20-May-2019
11:05 ALC » 18:15 BHX
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (7h10m)
£150
outward: 10-Apr-2019
16:45 BHX » 08:00 ALC
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h15m)
inbound: 14-Apr-2019
08:00 ALC » 22:55 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h55m)
£150
outward: 10-Apr-2019
19:50 BHX » 08:55 ALC
Swiss 1 stop (13h05m)
inbound: 14-Apr-2019
11:30 ALC » 18:05 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h35m)
£150
outward: 10-Apr-2019
19:50 BHX » 08:55 ALC
Swiss 1 stop (13h05m)
inbound: 14-Apr-2019
11:30 ALC » 18:05 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h35m)
£151
outward: 10-Apr-2019
19:50 BHX » 08:55 ALC
Swiss 1 stop (13h05m)
inbound: 14-Apr-2019
11:30 ALC » 18:05 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h35m)
£154
outward: 10-Apr-2019
09:30 BHX » 20:35 ALC
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h05m)
inbound: 14-Apr-2019
10:55 ALC » 08:35 BHX
Ryanair 1 stop (21h40m)
£158
outward: 10-Apr-2019
16:45 BHX » 08:00 ALC
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h15m)
inbound: 14-Apr-2019
10:55 ALC » 08:35 BHX
Ryanair 1 stop (21h40m)
£158
outward: 10-Apr-2019
16:45 BHX » 08:00 ALC
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h15m)
inbound: 14-Apr-2019
10:55 ALC » 08:35 BHX
Ryanair 1 stop (21h40m)
£158
outward: 10-Apr-2019
16:45 BHX » 08:00 ALC
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h15m)
inbound: 14-Apr-2019
10:55 ALC » 08:35 BHX
Ryanair 1 stop (21h40m)
£158
outward: 10-Apr-2019
16:45 BHX » 08:00 ALC
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h15m)
inbound: 14-Apr-2019
10:55 ALC » 08:35 BHX
Ryanair 1 stop (21h40m)
£159
outward: 10-Apr-2019
16:45 BHX » 08:00 ALC
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h15m)
inbound: 14-Apr-2019
10:55 ALC » 08:35 BHX
Ryanair 1 stop (21h40m)
£162
outward: 10-Apr-2019
09:30 BHX » 20:35 ALC
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h05m)
inbound: 14-Apr-2019
10:55 ALC » 08:35 BHX
Ryanair 1 stop (21h40m)
£165
outward: 10-Apr-2019
16:45 BHX » 08:00 ALC
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h15m)
inbound: 14-Apr-2019
07:00 ALC » 16:20 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h20m)
£166
outward: 08-Jun-2019
18:50 BHX » 10:45 ALC
Lufthansa 1 stop (15h55m)
inbound: 22-Jun-2019
17:25 ALC » 09:10 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (15h45m)
£166
outward: 08-Jun-2019
18:50 BHX » 10:45 ALC
Lufthansa 1 stop (15h55m)
inbound: 22-Jun-2019
17:25 ALC » 09:10 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (15h45m)
£166
outward: 14-Jun-2019
07:05 BHX » 08:25 ALC
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (25h20m)
inbound: 17-Jun-2019
11:05 ALC » 18:15 BHX
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (7h10m)
£166
outward: 08-Jun-2019
18:50 BHX » 10:45 ALC
Lufthansa 1 stop (15h55m)
inbound: 22-Jun-2019
17:25 ALC » 09:10 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (15h45m)
£167
outward: 08-Jun-2019
18:50 BHX » 10:45 ALC
Lufthansa 1 stop (15h55m)
inbound: 22-Jun-2019
17:25 ALC » 09:10 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (15h45m)
£174
outward: 10-Apr-2019
19:50 BHX » 08:55 ALC
Swiss 1 stop (13h05m)
inbound: 14-Apr-2019
17:25 ALC » 13:25 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (20h)
£175
outward: 08-Jun-2019
08:50 BHX » 11:30 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
inbound: 22-Jun-2019
20:45 ALC » 15:45 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h)
£175
outward: 08-Jun-2019
08:50 BHX » 11:30 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
inbound: 22-Jun-2019
20:45 ALC » 15:45 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h)
£175
outward: 08-Jun-2019
08:50 BHX » 11:30 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
inbound: 22-Jun-2019
20:45 ALC » 15:45 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h)
£176
outward: 08-Jun-2019
08:50 BHX » 11:30 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
inbound: 22-Jun-2019
20:45 ALC » 15:45 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h)
£176
outward: 08-Jun-2019
08:50 BHX » 11:30 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
inbound: 22-Jun-2019
20:45 ALC » 15:45 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h)
£176
outward: 08-Jun-2019
08:50 BHX » 11:30 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
inbound: 22-Jun-2019
20:45 ALC » 15:45 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h)
£182
outward: 08-Jun-2019
08:50 BHX » 11:30 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
inbound: 22-Jun-2019
07:00 ALC » 00:15 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (17h15m)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Nottingham Alicante flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Nottingham - Alicante with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Alicante Manchester - Alicante Birmingham - Alicante Glasgow - Alicante Edinburgh - Alicante See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Nottingham to Alicante

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Nottingham to Alicante. Try launching another search above.

About Nottingham - Alicante flights

Average flight duration: 2h35m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Alicante, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Alicante-Elche Airport (ALC)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Oct-2018 06:32, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 26ºC, max. 31ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Nottingham, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Nottingham City Airport (NQT)
  • East Midlands Airport (EMA)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Oct-2018 05:32, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 9ºC, max. 17ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Alicante