Take off on cheap flights from Belfast to Antalya, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Belfast - Antalya tickets

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£230
outward: 13-Aug-2018
07:15 BFS » 11:55 AYT
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h40m)
inbound: 20-Aug-2018
12:55 AYT » 18:00 BFS
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (5h05m)
£233
outward: 11-Oct-2018
10:00 BFS » 15:00 AYT
Jet2 direct (5h)
inbound: 18-Oct-2018
15:50 AYT » 20:50 BFS
Jet2 direct (5h)
£251
outward: 20-Sep-2018
15:25 BFS » 20:25 AYT
Jet2 direct (5h)
inbound: 27-Sep-2018
15:50 AYT » 20:50 BFS
Jet2 direct (5h)
£275
outward: 27-Aug-2018
07:15 BFS » 11:55 AYT
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h40m)
inbound: 25-Sep-2018
04:50 AYT » 17:45 BHD
Unknown Company 2 stops (12h55m)
£303
outward: 27-Aug-2018
07:15 BFS » 11:55 AYT
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h40m)
inbound: 30-Sep-2018
04:50 AYT » 17:45 BHD
Unknown Company 2 stops (12h55m)
£722
outward: 27-Aug-2018
16:15 BHD » 08:30 AYT
Unknown Company 2 stops (16h15m)
inbound: 25-Sep-2018
06:25 AYT » 17:45 BHD
Unknown Company 2 stops (11h20m)
£973
outward: 26-Aug-2018
16:15 BHD » 07:40 AYT
Unknown Company 2 stops (15h25m)
inbound: 09-Sep-2018
22:10 AYT » 17:45 BHD
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h35m)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Belfast Antalya flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Belfast - Antalya with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Antalya Manchester - Antalya Birmingham - Antalya Glasgow - Antalya Edinburgh - Antalya See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Belfast to Antalya

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Belfast to Antalya. Try launching another search above.

About Belfast - Antalya flights

Average flight duration: 4h52m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Antalya, Turkey
  • Airport(s):
  • Antalya International Airport (AYT)
  • Local time:
  • 23-Jul-2018 10:34, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 27ºC, max. 36ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Belfast, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • George Best Belfast City Airport (BHD)
  • Belfast International Airport (BFS)
  • Local time:
  • 23-Jul-2018 08:34, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 9ºC, max. 18ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Antalya