Take off on cheap flights from Birmingham to Antalya, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Birmingham - Antalya tickets

  • any
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • any
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£150
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 12-Jun-2019
17:20 BHX » 21:35 AYT
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h15m)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 16-Jun-2019
23:55 AYT » 04:30 BHX
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h35m)
£172
Jet2 outward: 04-Jun-2019
15:35 BHX » 20:00 AYT
Jet2 direct (4h25m)
Jet2 inbound: 18-Jun-2019
20:55 AYT » 01:35 BHX
Jet2 direct (4h40m)
£172
Jet2 outward: 04-Jun-2019
15:35 BHX » 20:00 AYT
Jet2 direct (4h25m)
Jet2 inbound: 18-Jun-2019
20:55 AYT » 01:35 BHX
Jet2 direct (4h40m)
£173
Jet2 outward: 04-Jun-2019
15:35 BHX » 20:00 AYT
Jet2 direct (4h25m)
Jet2 inbound: 18-Jun-2019
20:55 AYT » 01:35 BHX
Jet2 direct (4h40m)
£197
Jet2 outward: 30-Apr-2019
12:00 BHX » 16:25 AYT
Jet2 direct (4h25m)
Jet2 inbound: 07-May-2019
20:55 AYT » 01:35 BHX
Jet2 direct (4h40m)
£197
Jet2 outward: 30-Apr-2019
12:00 BHX » 16:25 AYT
Jet2 direct (4h25m)
Jet2 inbound: 07-May-2019
20:55 AYT » 01:35 BHX
Jet2 direct (4h40m)
£205
Jet2 outward: 30-Apr-2019
12:00 BHX » 16:25 AYT
Jet2 direct (4h25m)
Jet2 inbound: 07-May-2019
20:55 AYT » 01:35 BHX
Jet2 direct (4h40m)
£211
Jet2 outward: 06-Sep-2019
15:30 BHX » 19:55 AYT
Jet2 direct (4h25m)
Jet2 inbound: 15-Sep-2019
21:45 AYT » 02:25 BHX
Jet2 direct (4h40m)
£220
Swiss outward: 24-Jun-2019
19:50 BHX » 09:35 AYT
Swiss 1 stop (13h45m)
Swiss inbound: 08-Jul-2019
10:30 AYT » 09:00 BHX
Swiss 1 stop (22h30m)
£225
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 08-Sep-2019
18:25 BHX » 22:40 AYT
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h15m)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 15-Sep-2019
23:55 AYT » 04:30 BHX
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h35m)
£262
Jet2 outward: 14-Oct-2019
16:15 BHX » 20:40 AYT
Jet2 direct (4h25m)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 24-Oct-2019
23:05 AYT » 03:40 BHX
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h35m)
£264
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 24-Apr-2019
17:20 BHX » 21:35 AYT
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h15m)
Pegasus Airlines inbound: 28-Jul-2019
04:55 AYT » 12:55 MAN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (8h)
£265
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 24-Apr-2019
17:20 BHX » 21:35 AYT
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h15m)
Pegasus Airlines inbound: 28-Jul-2019
20:55 AYT » 12:55 MAN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (16h)
£292
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 04-Jun-2019
19:35 BHX » 23:50 AYT
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h15m)
Czech Airlines inbound: 18-Jun-2019
15:35 AYT » 17:30 BHX
Czech Airlines 1 stop (25h55m)
£339
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 24-Apr-2019
17:20 BHX » 21:35 AYT
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h15m)
Czech Airlines inbound: 28-Jul-2019
15:35 AYT » 13:45 BHX
Czech Airlines 1 stop (22h10m)
£339
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 24-Apr-2019
17:20 BHX » 21:35 AYT
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h15m)
Czech Airlines inbound: 28-Jul-2019
15:35 AYT » 13:45 BHX
Czech Airlines 1 stop (22h10m)
£339
Unknown Company outward: 30-Apr-2019
19:15 BHX » 06:15 AYT
Unknown Company 2 stops (11h)
Unknown Company inbound: 07-May-2019
06:30 AYT » 18:30 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (12h)
£353
Unknown Company outward: 30-Apr-2019
19:15 BHX » 06:15 AYT
Unknown Company 2 stops (11h)
Swiss inbound: 07-May-2019
10:25 AYT » 19:00 BHX
Swiss 1 stop (8h35m)
£355
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 25-Jul-2019
17:35 BHX » 21:50 AYT
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h15m)
Jet2 inbound: 01-Aug-2019
21:45 AYT » 02:25 BHX
Jet2 direct (4h40m)
£356
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 24-Apr-2019
17:20 BHX » 21:35 AYT
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h15m)
Czech Airlines inbound: 28-Jul-2019
15:35 AYT » 13:45 BHX
Czech Airlines 1 stop (22h10m)
£356
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 24-Apr-2019
17:20 BHX » 21:35 AYT
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h15m)
Czech Airlines inbound: 28-Jul-2019
15:35 AYT » 13:45 BHX
Czech Airlines 1 stop (22h10m)
£358
Swiss outward: 24-Apr-2019
09:40 BHX » 09:40 AYT
Swiss 1 stop (24h)
Lufthansa inbound: 28-Jul-2019
15:55 AYT » 23:40 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h45m)
£358
Swiss outward: 24-Apr-2019
09:40 BHX » 09:40 AYT
Swiss 1 stop (24h)
Lufthansa inbound: 28-Jul-2019
15:55 AYT » 23:40 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h45m)
£358
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 04-Jun-2019
19:35 BHX » 23:50 AYT
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h15m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 18-Jun-2019
02:20 AYT » 10:40 BHX
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (8h20m)
£406
Air France outward: 27-May-2019
20:20 BHX » 22:05 AYT
Air France 2 stops (25h45m)
Czech Airlines inbound: 02-Jun-2019
15:35 AYT » 13:45 BHX
Czech Airlines 1 stop (22h10m)
£420
Czech Airlines outward: 25-Jul-2019
17:15 BHX » 14:45 AYT
Czech Airlines 1 stop (21h30m)
Czech Airlines inbound: 01-Aug-2019
08:25 AYT » 16:30 BHX
Czech Airlines 1 stop (8h05m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Antalya (Turkey):
Find the cheapest Birmingham Antalya flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Birmingham - Antalya with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Birmingham to Antalya

  • any
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • all
  • Jet2
  • Lufthansa
outbound: 30-Apr-2019
Jet2 direct
return: 07-May-2019
Jet2 direct
outbound: 30-Apr-2019
Lufthansa 2 stops
return: 07-May-2019
Turkish Airlines 2 stops

About Birmingham - Antalya flights

  • Arrival city:
  • Antalya, Turkey
  • Airport(s):
  • Antalya International Airport (AYT)
  • Local time:
  • 24-Apr-2019 03:42, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 17ºC, max. 23ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Birmingham, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Birmingham Airport (BHX)
  • Coventry Airport (CVT)
  • East Midlands Airport (EMA)
  • Local time:
  • 24-Apr-2019 01:42, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 9ºC, max. 14ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Antalya