Take off on cheap flights from Edinburgh to Antalya, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Edinburgh - Antalya tickets

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£251
outward: 30-Apr-2019
11:45 EDI » 19:50 AYT
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (8h05m)
inbound: 10-May-2019
21:20 AYT » 10:50 EDI
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (13h30m)
£268
outward: 18-Feb-2019
13:25 EDI » 06:40 AYT
Unknown Company 2 stops (17h15m)
inbound: 25-Feb-2019
21:25 AYT » 12:50 EDI
Unknown Company 2 stops (15h25m)
£279
outward: 31-Jan-2019
13:30 EDI » 10:55 AYT
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h25m)
inbound: 09-Feb-2019
01:30 AYT » 12:40 EDI
Unknown Company 2 stops (11h10m)
£282
outward: 02-Dec-2018
17:35 EDI » 00:35 AYT
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (7h)
inbound: 09-Dec-2018
07:35 AYT » 16:40 EDI
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (9h05m)
£289
outward: 20-Oct-2018
19:30 EDI » 00:00 AYT
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h30m)
inbound: 27-Oct-2018
13:35 AYT » 18:30 EDI
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h55m)
£331
outward: 09-Oct-2018
11:30 EDI » 16:15 AYT
Jet2 direct (4h45m)
inbound: 18-Oct-2018
15:50 AYT » 10:50 EDI
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (19h)
£343
outward: 06-Oct-2018
19:30 EDI » 00:00 AYT
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h30m)
inbound: 20-Oct-2018
17:10 AYT » 16:00 EDI
Turkish Airlines 2 stops (22h50m)
£350
outward: 01-Jul-2019
13:45 EDI » 06:00 AYT
Unknown Company 2 stops (16h15m)
inbound: 08-Jul-2019
02:20 AYT » 18:25 EDI
Unknown Company 2 stops (16h05m)
£371
outward: 15-Oct-2018
16:55 EDI » 01:15 AYT
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (8h20m)
inbound: 22-Oct-2018
21:25 AYT » 10:50 EDI
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (13h25m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Antalya (Turkey):
Find the cheapest Edinburgh Antalya flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Edinburgh - Antalya with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Antalya Manchester - Antalya Birmingham - Antalya Glasgow - Antalya See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Edinburgh to Antalya

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • all
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
  • Turkish Airlines
outbound: 20-Oct-2018
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
return: 27-Oct-2018
Turkish Airlines 2 stops
outbound: 18-Feb-2019
Lufthansa 2 stops
return: 25-Feb-2019
Turkish Airlines 2 stops
outbound: 18-Feb-2019
KLM 2 stops
return: 25-Feb-2019
Pegasus Airlines 2 stops

About Edinburgh - Antalya flights

Average flight duration: 4h37m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Antalya, Turkey
  • Airport(s):
  • Antalya International Airport (AYT)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Sep-2018 11:09, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 26ºC, max. 32ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Edinburgh, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Edinburgh Airport (EDI)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Sep-2018 09:09, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 5ºC, max. 12ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Antalya