Take off on cheap flights from Glasgow to Antalya, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Glasgow - Antalya tickets

  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£109
outward: 25-Jan-2019
09:10 GLA » 13:50 AYT
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h40m)
inbound: 01-Feb-2019
15:05 AYT » 20:00 GLA
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h55m)
£118
outward: 30-Nov-2018
09:10 GLA » 13:50 AYT
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h40m)
inbound: 07-Dec-2018
15:05 AYT » 20:00 GLA
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h55m)
£118
outward: 25-Jan-2019
09:10 GLA » 13:50 AYT
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h40m)
inbound: 01-Feb-2019
15:05 AYT » 20:00 GLA
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h55m)
£183
outward: 23-Aug-2018
17:25 GLA » 21:55 AYT
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h30m)
inbound: 09-Sep-2018
01:00 AYT » 05:55 GLA
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h55m)
£190
outward: 28-Aug-2018
07:30 GLA » 12:05 AYT
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h35m)
inbound: 06-Sep-2018
23:10 AYT » 04:05 GLA
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h55m)
£191
outward: 28-Aug-2018
07:30 GLA » 12:05 AYT
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h35m)
inbound: 06-Sep-2018
23:10 AYT » 04:05 GLA
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h55m)
£210
outward: 13-Jun-2019
17:45 GLA » 22:20 AYT
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h35m)
inbound: 27-Jun-2019
00:15 AYT » 05:10 GLA
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h55m)
£218
outward: 30-Aug-2018
17:25 GLA » 21:55 AYT
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h30m)
inbound: 06-Sep-2018
23:10 AYT » 04:05 GLA
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h55m)
£237
outward: 01-Nov-2018
16:20 GLA » 21:10 AYT
Jet2 direct (4h50m)
inbound: 15-Nov-2018
21:55 AYT » 02:50 GLA
Jet2 direct (4h55m)
£237
outward: 01-Nov-2018
16:20 GLA » 21:10 AYT
Jet2 direct (4h50m)
inbound: 15-Nov-2018
21:55 AYT » 02:50 GLA
Jet2 direct (4h55m)
£262
outward: 27-Sep-2018
17:25 GLA » 21:55 AYT
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h30m)
inbound: 11-Oct-2018
00:15 AYT » 05:10 GLA
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h55m)
£269
outward: 23-Jan-2019
07:05 GLA » 22:20 AYT
Unknown Company 2 stops (15h15m)
inbound: 30-Jan-2019
04:00 AYT » 17:40 GLA
Unknown Company 2 stops (13h40m)
£271
outward: 19-Jan-2019
07:00 GLA » 18:50 AYT
Unknown Company 2 stops (11h50m)
inbound: 26-Jan-2019
04:00 AYT » 22:55 GLA
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h55m)
£271
outward: 22-Jan-2019
07:05 GLA » 18:50 AYT
Unknown Company 2 stops (11h45m)
inbound: 29-Jan-2019
04:00 AYT » 17:40 GLA
Unknown Company 2 stops (13h40m)
£272
outward: 28-Aug-2018
07:30 GLA » 12:05 AYT
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h35m)
inbound: 04-Sep-2018
13:15 AYT » 18:10 GLA
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h55m)
£273
outward: 10-Jan-2019
07:05 GLA » 19:50 AYT
Unknown Company 2 stops (12h45m)
inbound: 17-Jan-2019
04:00 AYT » 23:00 GLA
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h)
£277
outward: 13-Apr-2019
19:25 GLA » 00:00 AYT
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h35m)
inbound: 26-Apr-2019
23:55 AYT » 04:50 GLA
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h55m)
£278
outward: 04-Mar-2019
14:30 GLA » 08:45 AYT
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h15m)
inbound: 09-Mar-2019
11:20 AYT » 09:30 GLA
Unknown Company 2 stops (22h10m)
£283
outward: 13-Feb-2019
07:05 GLA » 22:20 AYT
Unknown Company 2 stops (15h15m)
inbound: 27-Feb-2019
07:50 AYT » 17:40 GLA
Unknown Company 2 stops (9h50m)
£283
outward: 13-Jan-2019
07:00 GLA » 18:50 AYT
Unknown Company 2 stops (11h50m)
inbound: 27-Jan-2019
13:40 AYT » 10:55 GLA
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h15m)
£305
outward: 10-Sep-2018
16:30 GLA » 21:20 AYT
Jet2 direct (4h50m)
inbound: 17-Sep-2018
22:05 AYT » 03:05 GLA
Jet2 direct (5h)
£306
outward: 20-Sep-2018
16:05 GLA » 20:55 AYT
Jet2 direct (4h50m)
inbound: 04-Oct-2018
21:40 AYT » 02:40 GLA
Jet2 direct (5h)
£309
outward: 20-Jan-2019
07:00 GLA » 18:50 AYT
Unknown Company 2 stops (11h50m)
inbound: 27-Jan-2019
04:00 AYT » 17:30 GLA
Unknown Company 2 stops (13h30m)
£310
outward: 21-Jan-2019
07:05 GLA » 19:25 AYT
Unknown Company 2 stops (12h20m)
inbound: 28-Jan-2019
04:00 AYT » 23:00 GLA
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h)
£314
outward: 13-Mar-2019
07:05 GLA » 22:20 AYT
Unknown Company 2 stops (15h15m)
inbound: 27-Mar-2019
04:00 AYT » 23:00 GLA
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h)
£331
outward: 27-Aug-2018
16:30 GLA » 21:20 AYT
Jet2 direct (4h50m)
inbound: 10-Sep-2018
22:05 AYT » 03:05 GLA
Jet2 direct (5h)
£340
outward: 25-Oct-2018
17:25 GLA » 21:55 AYT
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h30m)
inbound: 01-Nov-2018
04:00 AYT » 17:40 GLA
Unknown Company 2 stops (13h40m)
£341
outward: 27-Sep-2018
17:25 GLA » 21:55 AYT
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h30m)
inbound: 04-Oct-2018
06:25 AYT » 17:05 GLA
Unknown Company 2 stops (10h40m)
£342
outward: 13-Sep-2018
17:25 GLA » 21:55 AYT
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h30m)
inbound: 27-Sep-2018
06:25 AYT » 17:05 GLA
Unknown Company 2 stops (10h40m)
£348
outward: 10-Sep-2018
16:30 GLA » 21:20 AYT
Jet2 direct (4h50m)
inbound: 17-Sep-2018
22:05 AYT » 03:05 GLA
Jet2 direct (5h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Antalya (Turkey):
Find the cheapest Glasgow Antalya flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Glasgow - Antalya with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Antalya Manchester - Antalya Birmingham - Antalya Edinburgh - Antalya See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Glasgow to Antalya

  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • all
  • Aeroflot
  • Blue Air
  • British Airways
  • Jet2
  • KLM
outbound: 10-Sep-2018
Jet2 direct
return: 17-Sep-2018
Jet2 direct
outbound: 01-Nov-2018
Blue Air 2 stops
return: 15-Nov-2018
Pegasus Airlines 2 stops
outbound: 13-Dec-2018
KLM 2 stops
return: 27-Dec-2018
Pegasus Airlines 2 stops
outbound: 13-Mar-2019
Aeroflot 2 stops
return: 27-Mar-2019
Aeroflot 2 stops
outbound: 10-Sep-2018
British Airways 2 stops
return: 17-Sep-2018
Turkish Airlines 2 stops

About Glasgow - Antalya flights

Average flight duration: 4h47m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Antalya, Turkey
  • Airport(s):
  • Antalya International Airport (AYT)
  • Local time:
  • 15-Aug-2018 05:54, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 27ºC, max. 35ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Glasgow, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Glasgow Airport (GLA)
  • Prestwick Airport (PIK)
  • Local time:
  • 15-Aug-2018 03:54, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 9ºC, max. 16ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Antalya