Take off on cheap flights from London to Antwerp, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Antwerp tickets

  • any
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • any
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£82
outward: 22-Jun-2018
12:35 SEN » 13:35 ANR
Flybe direct (1h)
inbound: 29-Jun-2018
14:00 ANR » 14:55 SEN
Flybe direct (55m)
£82
outward: 22-Jun-2018
12:35 SEN » 13:35 ANR
Flybe direct (1h)
inbound: 29-Jun-2018
14:00 ANR » 14:55 SEN
Flybe direct (55m)
£83
outward: 22-Jun-2018
12:35 SEN » 13:35 ANR
Flybe direct (1h)
inbound: 29-Jun-2018
14:00 ANR » 14:55 SEN
Flybe direct (55m)
£100
outward: 16-Aug-2018
19:30 LCY » 20:30 ANR
Tyrolean Airways direct (1h)
inbound: 17-Aug-2018
14:00 ANR » 14:55 SEN
Flybe direct (55m)
£159
outward: 21-Jun-2018
11:35 SEN » 17:35 ANR
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h)
inbound: 22-Jun-2018
14:00 ANR » 14:55 SEN
Flybe direct (55m)
£159
outward: 21-Jun-2018
11:35 SEN » 17:35 ANR
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h)
inbound: 22-Jun-2018
14:00 ANR » 14:55 SEN
Flybe direct (55m)
£166
outward: 23-Jun-2018
08:40 STN » 17:35 ANR
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h55m)
inbound: 25-Jun-2018
14:00 ANR » 14:55 SEN
Flybe direct (55m)
£166
outward: 23-Jun-2018
08:40 STN » 17:35 ANR
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h55m)
inbound: 25-Jun-2018
14:00 ANR » 14:55 SEN
Flybe direct (55m)
£214
outward: 02-Oct-2018
07:30 LHR » 12:30 ZWE
KLM 1 stop (5h)
inbound: 04-Oct-2018
07:30 ZWE » 11:45 LHR
KLM 1 stop (4h15m)
£227
outward: 03-Jul-2018
08:40 LCY » 09:40 ANR
Hahn Air direct (1h)
inbound: 05-Jul-2018
07:00 ANR » 08:10 LCY
Hahn Air direct (1h10m)
£1017
outward: 01-Sep-2018
12:45 LCY » 17:15 ZWE
Flybe 1 stop (4h30m)
inbound: 08-Sep-2018
13:45 ZWE » 22:35 LHR
Unknown Company 2 stops (8h50m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Antwerp (Belgium):
Find the cheapest London Antwerp flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Antwerp with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - Antwerp Birmingham - Antwerp Edinburgh - Antwerp See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Antwerp

  • any
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • all
  • KLM
outbound: 23-Jun-2018
KLM 1 stop
return: 25-Jun-2018
AccesRail 1 stop

About London - Antwerp flights

Average flight duration: 55m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Antwerp, Belgium
  • Airport(s):
  • Antwerpen-Deurne International Airport (ANR)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Jun-2018 17:01, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 20ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Jun-2018 16:01, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 21ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Antwerp

Double room / night from $74
Double room / night from $54
Double room / night from $77