Take off on cheap flights from Aberdeen to Barcelona, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Aberdeen - Barcelona tickets

  • any
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • any
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£146
outward: 12-Mar-2019
12:20 ABZ » 18:15 BCN
Iberia 1 stop (5h55m)
inbound: 19-Mar-2019
15:10 BCN » 23:00 ABZ
Iberia 1 stop (7h50m)
£150
outward: 10-Mar-2019
08:50 ABZ » 18:15 BCN
Iberia 1 stop (9h25m)
inbound: 19-Mar-2019
15:10 BCN » 23:00 ABZ
Iberia 1 stop (7h50m)
£151
outward: 10-Mar-2019
08:50 ABZ » 18:15 BCN
Iberia 1 stop (9h25m)
inbound: 19-Mar-2019
15:10 BCN » 23:00 ABZ
Iberia 1 stop (7h50m)
£167
outward: 09-Mar-2019
07:00 ABZ » 23:05 BCN
KLM 1 stop (16h05m)
inbound: 11-Mar-2019
19:55 BCN » 09:30 ABZ
KLM 1 stop (13h35m)
£167
outward: 08-Mar-2019
07:05 ABZ » 17:00 BCN
Air France 1 stop (9h55m)
inbound: 11-Mar-2019
19:55 BCN » 09:30 ABZ
KLM 1 stop (13h35m)
£177
outward: 07-Nov-2019
11:55 ABZ » 23:05 BCN
KLM 1 stop (11h10m)
inbound: 09-Nov-2019
11:15 BCN » 17:45 ABZ
KLM 1 stop (6h30m)
£183
outward: 04-Sep-2019
07:10 ABZ » 17:10 BCN
Air France 1 stop (10h)
inbound: 11-Sep-2019
12:20 BCN » 17:00 ABZ
Air France 1 stop (4h40m)
£183
outward: 04-Sep-2019
07:10 ABZ » 17:10 BCN
Air France 1 stop (10h)
inbound: 11-Sep-2019
12:20 BCN » 17:00 ABZ
Air France 1 stop (4h40m)
£183
outward: 04-Sep-2019
07:10 ABZ » 17:10 BCN
Air France 1 stop (10h)
inbound: 11-Sep-2019
12:20 BCN » 17:00 ABZ
Air France 1 stop (4h40m)
£186
outward: 09-Mar-2019
07:05 ABZ » 17:00 BCN
Air France 1 stop (9h55m)
inbound: 11-Mar-2019
20:20 BCN » 11:50 ABZ
Air France 1 stop (15h30m)
£203
outward: 03-Jun-2019
13:40 ABZ » 10:20 BCN
KLM 1 stop (20h40m)
inbound: 09-Jun-2019
08:55 BCN » 11:05 ABZ
KLM 1 stop (26h10m)
£215
outward: 30-Jul-2019
07:00 ABZ » 22:45 BCN
KLM 1 stop (15h45m)
inbound: 06-Aug-2019
18:00 BCN » 17:00 ABZ
Air France 1 stop (23h)
£253
outward: 22-Jul-2019
19:15 ABZ » 09:20 BCN
Iberia 1 stop (14h05m)
inbound: 29-Jul-2019
14:50 BCN » 20:40 ABZ
Iberia 1 stop (5h50m)
£277
outward: 05-Apr-2019
07:10 ABZ » 17:10 BCN
Air France 1 stop (10h)
inbound: 08-Apr-2019
20:25 BCN » 17:00 ABZ
Air France 1 stop (20h35m)
£287
outward: 21-Jun-2019
19:40 ABZ » 20:50 BCN
British Airways 1 stop (25h10m)
inbound: 23-Jun-2019
08:55 BCN » 17:35 ABZ
KLM 1 stop (8h40m)
£287
outward: 21-Jun-2019
19:40 ABZ » 20:50 BCN
British Airways 1 stop (25h10m)
inbound: 23-Jun-2019
08:55 BCN » 17:35 ABZ
KLM 1 stop (8h40m)
£299
outward: 28-Jun-2019
18:20 ABZ » 10:20 BCN
KLM 1 stop (16h)
inbound: 30-Jun-2019
06:20 BCN » 13:10 ABZ
KLM 1 stop (6h50m)
£299
outward: 28-Jun-2019
18:20 ABZ » 10:20 BCN
KLM 1 stop (16h)
inbound: 30-Jun-2019
06:20 BCN » 13:10 ABZ
KLM 1 stop (6h50m)
£325
outward: 30-Mar-2019
18:05 ABZ » 09:20 BCN
British Airways 1 stop (14h15m)
inbound: 06-Apr-2019
21:35 BCN » 11:20 ABZ
British Airways 1 stop (13h45m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Barcelona (Spain):
Find the cheapest Aberdeen Barcelona flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Aberdeen - Barcelona with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Aberdeen to Barcelona

  • any
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • all
  • Air France
  • British Airways
  • KLM
outbound: 08-Mar-2019
Air France 1 stop
return: 11-Mar-2019
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 30-Mar-2019
British Airways 1 stop
return: 06-Apr-2019
British Airways 1 stop
outbound: 07-Nov-2019
KLM 1 stop
return: 09-Nov-2019
KLM 1 stop

About Aberdeen - Barcelona flights

Average flight duration: 7h45m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Barcelona, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • El Prat Airport (BCN)
  • Costa Brava Airport (GRO)
  • Reus Airport (REU)
  • Local time:
  • 18-Feb-2019 18:15, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 10ºC, max. 13ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Aberdeen, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Aberdeen International Airport (ABZ)
  • Local time:
  • 18-Feb-2019 17:15, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 5ºC, max. 8ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Barcelona