Take off on cheap flights from Southampton to Barcelona, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Southampton - Barcelona tickets

  • any
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • any
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£37
outward: 24-Apr-2019
13:25 BOH » 15:25 GRO
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: 27-Apr-2019
20:40 GRO » 22:40 BOH
Ryanair direct (2h)
£50
outward: 24-Apr-2019
13:25 BOH » 15:25 GRO
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: 27-Apr-2019
20:40 GRO » 22:40 BOH
Ryanair direct (2h)
£61
outward: 10-May-2019
16:35 STN » 18:40 GRO
Jet2 direct (2h05m)
inbound: 17-May-2019
15:50 GRO » 17:50 BOH
Ryanair direct (2h)
£62
outward: 03-Jul-2019
22:40 LGW » 00:50 BCN
Vueling direct (2h10m)
inbound: 10-Jul-2019
07:05 BCN » 09:25 LGW
Vueling direct (2h20m)
£77
outward: 08-Apr-2019
13:25 BOH » 15:25 GRO
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: 11-Apr-2019
07:40 BCN » 10:00 LGW
Vueling direct (2h20m)
£89
outward: 26-Sep-2019
20:20 LGW » 22:20 BCN
Norwegian Air International direct (2h)
inbound: 29-Sep-2019
09:50 BCN » 12:05 LGW
Norwegian Air International direct (2h15m)
£93
outward: 05-Apr-2019
13:25 BOH » 15:25 GRO
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: 12-Apr-2019
15:50 GRO » 17:50 BOH
Ryanair direct (2h)
£107
outward: 23-Aug-2019
13:25 BOH » 15:25 GRO
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: 26-Aug-2019
15:50 GRO » 17:50 BOH
Ryanair direct (2h)
£112
outward: 21-Jun-2019
20:20 LGW » 22:20 BCN
Norwegian Air International direct (2h)
inbound: 01-Jul-2019
15:50 GRO » 17:50 BOH
Ryanair direct (2h)
£113
outward: 13-Jun-2019
10:15 STN » 12:25 REU
Jet2 direct (2h10m)
inbound: 16-Jun-2019
10:50 REU » 13:00 STN
Jet2 direct (2h10m)
£123
outward: 19-Apr-2019
13:25 BOH » 15:25 GRO
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: 23-Apr-2019
10:50 BCN » 13:10 LGW
Vueling direct (2h20m)
£131
outward: 05-Apr-2019
13:25 BOH » 15:25 GRO
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: 07-Apr-2019
07:05 BCN » 09:25 LGW
Vueling direct (2h20m)
£134
outward: 23-Aug-2019
13:25 BOH » 15:25 GRO
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: 27-Aug-2019
10:10 BCN » 12:25 LGW
Norwegian Air International direct (2h15m)
£155
outward: 18-Apr-2019
13:55 LGW » 16:05 BCN
Vueling direct (2h10m)
inbound: 28-Apr-2019
07:05 BCN » 09:25 LGW
Vueling direct (2h20m)
£220
outward: 16-Apr-2019
22:00 LGW » 00:10 BCN
Vueling direct (2h10m)
inbound: 17-Apr-2019
07:05 BCN » 09:25 LGW
Vueling direct (2h20m)
£224
outward: 16-Apr-2019
20:20 LGW » 22:20 BCN
Norwegian Air International direct (2h)
inbound: 17-Apr-2019
15:50 GRO » 17:50 BOH
Ryanair direct (2h)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Southampton Barcelona flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Southampton - Barcelona with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Southampton to Barcelona

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Southampton to Barcelona. Try launching another search above.

About Southampton - Barcelona flights

Average flight duration: 2h06m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Barcelona, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • El Prat Airport (BCN)
  • Costa Brava Airport (GRO)
  • Reus Airport (REU)
  • Local time:
  • 26-Mar-2019 23:51, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 15ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Southampton, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Southampton Airport (SOU)
  • Local time:
  • 26-Mar-2019 22:51, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 5ºC, max. 14ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Barcelona