Take off on cheap flights from London to Bari, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Bari tickets

  • any
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • any
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£97
outward: 08-May-2019
18:35 SEN » 23:50 BRI
Ryanair 1 stop (5h15m)
inbound: 23-May-2019
16:55 BRI » 19:55 LGW
easyJet direct (3h)
£121
outward: 23-Nov-2018
07:45 LHR » 14:55 BRI
Alitalia 1 stop (7h10m)
inbound: 30-Nov-2018
21:30 BRI » 19:00 LHR
Alitalia 1 stop (21h30m)
£125
outward: 15-Dec-2018
06:55 LTN » 09:50 BRI
Air Bagan direct (2h55m)
inbound: 07-Jan-2019
21:05 BRI » 00:05 STN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£133
outward: 18-Dec-2018
07:20 LTN » 10:05 BRI
Air Bagan direct (2h45m)
inbound: 21-Dec-2018
21:05 BRI » 00:05 STN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£151
outward: 25-May-2019
21:05 STN » 10:00 BRI
Ryanair 1 stop (12h55m)
inbound: 03-Jun-2019
21:45 BRI » 00:40 STN
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
£157
outward: 23-Nov-2018
17:55 STN » 20:40 BRI
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 30-Nov-2018
17:15 BRI » 20:10 LHR
Alitalia 1 stop (26h55m)
£165
outward: 29-Dec-2018
06:55 LTN » 09:50 BRI
Air Bagan direct (2h55m)
inbound: 05-Jan-2019
21:05 BRI » 00:05 STN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£172
outward: 27-Dec-2018
21:00 LHR » 08:20 BRI
Alitalia 1 stop (11h20m)
inbound: 31-Dec-2018
15:40 BRI » 19:00 LHR
Alitalia 1 stop (27h20m)
£176
outward: 29-Dec-2018
06:55 LTN » 09:50 BRI
Air Bagan direct (2h55m)
inbound: 05-Jan-2019
21:05 BRI » 00:05 STN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£200
outward: 28-Dec-2018
07:45 LHR » 12:50 BRI
Alitalia 1 stop (5h05m)
inbound: 04-Jan-2019
21:05 BRI » 00:05 STN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£224
outward: 27-Dec-2018
21:00 LHR » 12:50 BRI
Alitalia 1 stop (15h50m)
inbound: 05-Jan-2019
21:05 BRI » 00:05 STN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£225
outward: 27-Dec-2018
21:00 LHR » 12:50 BRI
Alitalia 1 stop (15h50m)
inbound: 05-Jan-2019
21:05 BRI » 00:05 STN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£260
outward: 25-Dec-2018
07:20 LTN » 10:05 BRI
Air Bagan direct (2h45m)
inbound: 29-Dec-2018
10:25 BRI » 13:30 LTN
Air Bagan direct (3h05m)
£276
outward: 29-Dec-2018
07:45 LHR » 18:00 BRI
Alitalia 1 stop (10h15m)
inbound: 05-Jan-2019
09:15 BRI » 19:00 LHR
Alitalia 1 stop (9h45m)
£276
outward: 29-Dec-2018
07:45 LHR » 18:00 BRI
Alitalia 1 stop (10h15m)
inbound: 05-Jan-2019
09:15 BRI » 19:00 LHR
Alitalia 1 stop (9h45m)
£393
outward: 22-Dec-2018
16:30 LHR » 13:20 BRI
Lufthansa 1 stop (20h50m)
inbound: 31-Dec-2018
12:30 BRI » 23:55 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (11h25m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Bari (Italy):
Find the cheapest London Bari flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Bari with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Bari

  • any
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • all
  • Alitalia
  • Blue Air
  • easyJet
  • KLM
  • Ryanair
outbound: 23-Nov-2018
Ryanair direct
return: 30-Nov-2018
Alitalia 1 stop
outbound: 23-Nov-2018
Blue Air 1 stop
return: 30-Nov-2018
Alitalia 1 stop
outbound: 07-Apr-2019
easyJet direct
return: 20-Apr-2019
easyJet direct
outbound: 23-Nov-2018
Alitalia 2 stops
return: 30-Nov-2018
Alitalia 1 stop
outbound: 06-Dec-2018
KLM 2 stops
return: 10-Dec-2018
Alitalia 2 stops

About London - Bari flights

Average flight duration: 2h58m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Bari, Italy
  • Airport(s):
  • Karol Wojtyła Airport (BRI)
  • Local time:
  • 21-Nov-2018 14:54, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 22ºC, max. 30ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 21-Nov-2018 13:54, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 5ºC, max. 7ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Bari