Cheap flights Manchester (United Kingdom) - Beirut (Lebanon), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - Beirut tickets

  • any
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • any
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£241
Unknown Company outward: 02-Mar-2020
09:05 MAN » 21:35 BEY
Unknown Company 2 stops (12h30m)
Pegasus Airlines inbound: 09-Mar-2020
02:35 BEY » 12:35 MAN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (10h)
£299
Pegasus Airlines outward: 29-Feb-2020
12:30 MAN » 23:05 BEY
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (10h35m)
Pegasus Airlines inbound: 08-Mar-2020
04:10 BEY » 12:35 MAN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (8h25m)
£309
Pegasus Airlines outward: 29-Feb-2020
12:30 MAN » 23:05 BEY
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (10h35m)
Pegasus Airlines inbound: 08-Mar-2020
02:35 BEY » 12:35 MAN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (10h)
£330
Pegasus Airlines outward: 30-Mar-2020
13:40 MAN » 22:00 BEY
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (8h20m)
Pegasus Airlines inbound: 10-Apr-2020
03:00 BEY » 12:55 MAN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (9h55m)
£350
Lufthansa outward: 11-Dec-2020
07:40 MAN » 16:55 BEY
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h15m)
Lufthansa inbound: 16-Dec-2020
04:00 BEY » 12:50 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (8h50m)
£350
Lufthansa outward: 11-Dec-2020
07:40 MAN » 16:55 BEY
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h15m)
Lufthansa inbound: 16-Dec-2020
04:00 BEY » 14:55 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h55m)
£350
Lufthansa outward: 11-Dec-2020
07:40 MAN » 16:55 BEY
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h15m)
Lufthansa inbound: 16-Dec-2020
04:00 BEY » 14:55 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h55m)
£355
Pegasus Airlines outward: 19-Jun-2020
13:40 MAN » 22:00 BEY
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (8h20m)
Pegasus Airlines inbound: 30-Jun-2020
03:00 BEY » 12:55 MAN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (9h55m)
£357
Unknown Company outward: 29-Aug-2020
06:55 MAN » 00:50 BEY
Unknown Company 2 stops (17h55m)
Unknown Company inbound: 05-Sep-2020
03:30 BEY » 17:45 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (14h15m)
£371
Lufthansa outward: 22-May-2020
19:10 MAN » 01:50 BEY
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h40m)
Lufthansa inbound: 05-Jun-2020
03:00 BEY » 18:20 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (15h20m)
£379
Lufthansa outward: 22-May-2020
19:10 MAN » 01:50 BEY
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h40m)
Lufthansa inbound: 05-Jun-2020
03:00 BEY » 11:25 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (8h25m)
£397
Unknown Company outward: 27-Jul-2020
21:10 MAN » 11:25 BEY
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h15m)
Unknown Company inbound: 25-Aug-2020
02:20 BEY » 18:55 MAN
Unknown Company 1 stop (16h35m)
£453
Unknown Company outward: 20-Jul-2020
11:15 MAN » 00:50 BEY
Unknown Company 2 stops (13h35m)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Sep-2020
03:30 BEY » 19:30 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (16h)
£462
Lufthansa outward: 18-Aug-2020
07:15 MAN » 01:50 BEY
Lufthansa 1 stop (18h35m)
Lufthansa inbound: 25-Aug-2020
16:00 BEY » 23:55 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h55m)
£529
SAS outward: 24-Jul-2020
20:10 MAN » 19:40 BEY
SAS 1 stop (23h30m)
SAS inbound: 26-Aug-2020
11:30 BEY » 10:05 MAN
SAS 1 stop (22h35m)
£532
Vueling outward: 26-Jul-2020
14:45 BHX » 23:25 BEY
Vueling 1 stop (8h40m)
SAS inbound: 25-Aug-2020
16:35 BEY » 10:35 MAN
SAS 1 stop (18h)
£572
Vueling outward: 20-Jul-2020
14:45 BHX » 22:35 BEY
Vueling 1 stop (7h50m)
SAS inbound: 02-Sep-2020
11:30 BEY » 10:05 MAN
SAS 1 stop (22h35m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Beirut (Lebanon):
Find the cheapest Manchester Beirut flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Beirut with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Beirut

  • any
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • all
  • Lufthansa
  • Pegasus Airlines
  • SAS
outbound: 02-Mar-2020
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop
return: 09-Mar-2020
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 20-Jul-2020
SAS 2 stops
return: 02-Sep-2020
Aegean Airlines 2 stops
outbound: 22-May-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 05-Jun-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop

About Manchester - Beirut flights

Average flight duration: 10h46m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Beirut, Lebanon
  • Airport(s):
  • Rafic Hariri International Airport (BEY)
  • Local time:
  • 28-Feb-2020 22:59, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 16ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 28-Feb-2020 20:59, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 0ºC, max. 7ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Beirut