Cheap flights London (United Kingdom) - Belo Horizonte (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Belo Horizonte tickets

  • any
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • any
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£667
Air France outward: 13-Feb-2020
07:25 LHR » 01:30 CNF
Air France 2 stops (18h05m)
Air France inbound: 27-Feb-2020
20:10 CNF » 14:45 LHR
Air France 2 stops (18h35m)
£671
LAN outward: 20-Apr-2020
22:55 LHR » 02:40 CNF
LAN 1 stop (27h45m)
LAN inbound: 04-May-2020
09:25 CNF » 16:15 LHR
LAN 1 stop (30h50m)
£675
Air France outward: 13-Feb-2020
07:25 LHR » 01:30 CNF
Air France 2 stops (18h05m)
Air France inbound: 27-Feb-2020
20:10 CNF » 14:45 LHR
Air France 2 stops (18h35m)
£684
Air France outward: 13-Feb-2020
07:25 LHR » 01:30 CNF
Air France 2 stops (18h05m)
Air France inbound: 27-Feb-2020
20:10 CNF » 17:35 LHR
Air France 2 stops (21h25m)
£691
LAN outward: 10-May-2020
22:55 LHR » 17:55 CNF
LAN 2 stops (19h)
LAN inbound: 31-May-2020
16:45 CNF » 16:15 LHR
LAN 1 stop (23h30m)
£699
KLM outward: 23-Jan-2020
07:30 LHR » 01:30 CNF
KLM 2 stops (18h)
Air France inbound: 05-Mar-2020
22:05 CNF » 17:35 LHR
Air France 2 stops (19h30m)
£718
Swiss outward: 12-Mar-2020
07:00 LHR » 13:45 CNF
Swiss 2 stops (30h45m)
Swiss inbound: 19-Mar-2020
18:40 CNF » 17:35 LCY
Swiss 2 stops (22h55m)
£729
TAP Air Portugal outward: 06-Nov-2019
07:00 LHR » 19:35 CNF
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (12h35m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 11-Nov-2019
18:30 CNF » 13:10 LGW
TAP Air Portugal 2 stops (18h40m)
£729
TAP Air Portugal outward: 06-Nov-2019
07:00 LHR » 19:35 CNF
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (12h35m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 11-Nov-2019
18:30 CNF » 13:10 LGW
TAP Air Portugal 2 stops (18h40m)
£763
LAN outward: 25-Apr-2020
21:55 LHR » 19:00 CNF
LAN 1 stop (21h05m)
LAN inbound: 11-May-2020
11:30 CNF » 15:15 LHR
LAN 1 stop (27h45m)
£765
LAN outward: 12-Mar-2020
21:35 LHR » 12:35 CNF
LAN 1 stop (15h)
LAN inbound: 30-Apr-2020
09:25 CNF » 16:15 LHR
LAN 1 stop (30h50m)
£769
TAP Air Portugal outward: 02-Nov-2019
17:35 LGW » 19:35 CNF
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (26h)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 24-Nov-2019
21:05 CNF » 10:50 LGW
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (13h45m)
£790
TAP Air Portugal outward: 15-Nov-2019
07:00 LHR » 19:35 CNF
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (12h35m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 06-Dec-2019
21:05 CNF » 12:25 LHR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (15h20m)
£810
LAN outward: 06-Nov-2019
21:35 LHR » 21:25 CNF
LAN 1 stop (23h50m)
LAN inbound: 20-Nov-2019
13:30 CNF » 14:15 LHR
LAN 1 stop (24h45m)
£824
LAN outward: 18-Jul-2020
21:55 LHR » 14:45 CNF
LAN 1 stop (16h50m)
LAN inbound: 03-Aug-2020
09:25 CNF » 15:15 LHR
LAN 1 stop (29h50m)
£846
KLM outward: 22-Oct-2019
09:40 LHR » 13:35 CNF
KLM 2 stops (27h55m)
KLM inbound: 23-Nov-2019
13:00 CNF » 14:15 LCY
KLM 2 stops (25h15m)
£862
TAP Air Portugal outward: 06-Nov-2019
07:00 LHR » 00:15 CNF
TAP Air Portugal 2 stops (17h15m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 20-Nov-2019
21:05 CNF » 12:25 LHR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (15h20m)
£976
TAP Air Portugal outward: 25-Oct-2019
07:00 LHR » 19:30 CNF
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (12h30m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 01-Nov-2019
21:05 CNF » 19:55 LHR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (22h50m)
£976
TAP Air Portugal outward: 25-Oct-2019
07:00 LHR » 19:30 CNF
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (12h30m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 01-Nov-2019
21:05 CNF » 19:55 LHR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (22h50m)
£1050
TAP Air Portugal outward: 31-Dec-2019
17:35 LGW » 19:35 CNF
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (26h)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 12-Jan-2020
19:10 CNF » 23:40 LHR
TAP Air Portugal 2 stops (28h30m)
£1091
Air France outward: 29-Nov-2019
07:25 LHR » 01:00 CNF
Air France 2 stops (17h35m)
KLM inbound: 01-Jan-2020
19:10 CNF » 17:05 LHR
KLM 2 stops (21h55m)
£1216
TAP Air Portugal outward: 26-Dec-2019
07:00 LHR » 19:35 CNF
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (12h35m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 10-Jan-2020
23:30 CNF » 19:55 LHR
TAP Air Portugal 2 stops (20h25m)
£1261
Emirates outward: 22-Dec-2019
21:15 STN » 00:40 CNF
Emirates 2 stops (27h25m)
Emirates inbound: 09-Jan-2020
22:20 CNF » 07:40 LGW
Emirates 2 stops (33h20m)
£1265
Lufthansa outward: 20-Dec-2019
21:15 LHR » 12:45 CNF
Lufthansa 2 stops (39h30m)
Swiss inbound: 19-Jan-2020
17:40 CNF » 14:00 LHR
Swiss 2 stops (20h20m)
£1271
Emirates outward: 23-Dec-2019
21:15 STN » 00:40 CNF
Emirates 2 stops (27h25m)
Emirates inbound: 09-Jan-2020
22:20 CNF » 07:40 LGW
Emirates 2 stops (33h20m)
£1277
Emirates outward: 23-Dec-2019
21:15 STN » 00:40 CNF
Emirates 2 stops (27h25m)
Emirates inbound: 09-Jan-2020
22:20 CNF » 07:40 LGW
Emirates 2 stops (33h20m)
£1373
Emirates outward: 22-Dec-2019
21:15 STN » 00:40 CNF
Emirates 2 stops (27h25m)
Emirates inbound: 06-Jan-2020
22:20 CNF » 12:40 LGW
Emirates 2 stops (38h20m)
£1379
TAP Air Portugal outward: 23-Dec-2019
17:35 LGW » 19:35 CNF
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (26h)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 08-Jan-2020
20:10 CNF » 16:30 LHR
TAP Air Portugal 2 stops (20h20m)
£1384
TAP Air Portugal outward: 18-Dec-2019
19:30 LHR » 17:05 CNF
TAP Air Portugal 2 stops (21h35m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 08-Jan-2020
21:05 CNF » 10:50 LGW
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (13h45m)
£1418
Emirates outward: 22-Dec-2019
21:25 LGW » 00:40 CNF
Emirates 2 stops (27h15m)
Emirates inbound: 06-Jan-2020
22:20 CNF » 07:40 LGW
Emirates 2 stops (33h20m)
Return
Departure
03 January Jan Friday $retDate.dayShortName
04 January Jan Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
05 January Jan Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
06 January Jan Monday $retDate.dayShortName
07 January Jan Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
08 January Jan Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
09 January Jan Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
18 December Dec Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
£1323
19 December Dec Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
£1389
20 December Dec Friday $outDate.dayShortName
£1656 £1584 £1553
21 December Dec Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
£1705 £1506 £1544
22 December Dec Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
£1513 £1312 £1397 £1205
23 December Dec Monday $outDate.dayShortName
£1317 £1215
24 December Dec Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
Choose when you'd like to depart to Belo Horizonte (Brazil):
Find the cheapest London Belo Horizonte flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Belo Horizonte with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Belo Horizonte

  • any
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • all
  • LAN
outbound: 20-Apr-2020
LAN 1 stop
return: 04-May-2020
LAN 1 stop

About London - Belo Horizonte flights

Average flight duration: 27h49m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Belo Horizonte, Brazil
  • Airport(s):
  • Carlos Drummond de Andrade Airport (PLU)
  • Tancredo Neves International Airport (CNF)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Oct-2019 01:10, GMT-3
  • Weather:
  • min. 19ºC, max. 34ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Oct-2019 05:10, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 10ºC, max. 13ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Belo Horizonte