Take off on cheap flights from Newcastle to Berlin, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Newcastle - Berlin tickets

  • any
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • any
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£140
outward: 13-Mar-2019
20:20 NCL » 22:20 SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: 17-Mar-2019
10:05 TXL » 17:25 NCL
Air France 1 stop (7h20m)
£171
outward: 28-Feb-2019
07:00 NCL » 17:15 TXL
Air France 1 stop (10h15m)
inbound: 04-Mar-2019
18:05 TXL » 22:45 NCL
Air France 1 stop (4h40m)
£171
outward: 05-Jun-2019
07:00 NCL » 14:00 TXL
Air France 1 stop (7h)
inbound: 08-Jun-2019
06:15 TXL » 11:55 NCL
Air France 1 stop (5h40m)
£171
outward: 12-Feb-2019
12:45 NCL » 19:35 TXL
Air France 1 stop (6h50m)
inbound: 19-Feb-2019
12:05 TXL » 17:25 NCL
Air France 1 stop (5h20m)
£175
outward: 01-Feb-2019
18:30 NCL » 21:55 TXL
KLM 1 stop (3h25m)
inbound: 10-Feb-2019
06:35 TXL » 12:10 NCL
Air France 1 stop (5h35m)
£181
outward: 08-Feb-2019
18:30 NCL » 21:55 TXL
KLM 1 stop (3h25m)
inbound: 10-Feb-2019
06:35 TXL » 12:10 NCL
Air France 1 stop (5h35m)
£183
outward: 28-Jun-2019
12:40 NCL » 08:55 TXL
Air France 1 stop (20h15m)
inbound: 30-Jun-2019
09:05 TXL » 09:45 NCL
KLM 1 stop (24h40m)
£186
outward: 27-Sep-2019
07:00 NCL » 16:40 TXL
KLM 1 stop (9h40m)
inbound: 29-Sep-2019
10:45 TXL » 09:45 NCL
KLM 1 stop (23h)
£187
outward: 27-Sep-2019
07:00 NCL » 08:20 TXL
KLM 1 stop (25h20m)
inbound: 29-Sep-2019
10:45 TXL » 09:45 NCL
KLM 1 stop (23h)
£190
outward: 28-Jan-2019
18:30 NCL » 21:55 TXL
KLM 1 stop (3h25m)
inbound: 31-Jan-2019
12:05 TXL » 17:25 NCL
Air France 1 stop (5h20m)
£193
outward: 22-Feb-2019
18:30 NCL » 21:55 TXL
KLM 1 stop (3h25m)
inbound: 24-Feb-2019
14:35 TXL » 13:40 NCL
KLM 1 stop (23h05m)
£194
outward: 10-Apr-2019
07:00 NCL » 11:30 TXL
KLM 1 stop (4h30m)
inbound: 17-Apr-2019
06:00 TXL » 09:45 NCL
KLM 1 stop (3h45m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Berlin (Germany):
Find the cheapest Newcastle Berlin flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Newcastle - Berlin with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Newcastle to Berlin

  • any
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • all
  • Air France
  • KLM
outbound: 08-Feb-2019
KLM 1 stop
return: 10-Feb-2019
Air France 1 stop
outbound: 28-Jun-2019
Air France 1 stop
return: 30-Jun-2019
KLM 1 stop

About Newcastle - Berlin flights

Average flight duration: 4h22m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Berlin, Germany
  • Airport(s):
  • Tegel Airport (TXL)
  • Schönefeld Airport (SXF)
  • Berlin Brandenburg Airport (BER)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Jan-2019 14:37, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. -3ºC, max. 1ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Newcastle, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Newcastle International Airport (NCL)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Jan-2019 13:37, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 0ºC, max. 4ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Berlin