Take off on cheap flights from London to Bern, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Bern tickets

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£260
outward: 17-Aug-2018
14:10 LCY » 15:50 BRN
SkyWork Airlines direct (1h40m)
inbound: 24-Aug-2018
12:00 BRN » 13:40 LCY
SkyWork Airlines direct (1h40m)
£268
outward: 25-May-2018
14:10 LCY » 15:50 BRN
SkyWork Airlines direct (1h40m)
inbound: 01-Jun-2018
12:00 BRN » 13:40 LCY
SkyWork Airlines direct (1h40m)
£391
outward: 03-Jul-2018
10:55 LHR » 15:55 BRN
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h)
inbound: 04-Jul-2018
12:00 BRN » 18:20 LCY
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h20m)
£402
outward: 02-Jul-2018
21:55 LHR » 15:55 BRN
Unknown Company 1 stop (18h)
inbound: 04-Jul-2018
12:00 BRN » 18:20 LCY
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h20m)
£420
outward: 26-May-2018
21:55 LHR » 15:55 BRN
Unknown Company 1 stop (18h)
inbound: 28-May-2018
12:00 BRN » 13:40 LCY
SkyWork Airlines direct (1h40m)
£457
outward: 26-May-2018
21:55 LHR » 15:55 BRN
Unknown Company 1 stop (18h)
inbound: 30-May-2018
12:00 BRN » 16:00 LHR
Unknown Company 1 stop (4h)
£457
outward: 26-May-2018
21:55 LHR » 15:55 BRN
Unknown Company 1 stop (18h)
inbound: 30-May-2018
12:00 BRN » 16:00 LHR
Unknown Company 1 stop (4h)
£462
outward: 26-May-2018
21:55 LHR » 15:55 BRN
Unknown Company 1 stop (18h)
inbound: 28-May-2018
12:00 BRN » 13:40 LCY
SkyWork Airlines direct (1h40m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Bern (Switzerland):
Find the cheapest London Bern flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Bern with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - Bern Birmingham - Bern Edinburgh - Bern See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Bern

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from London to Bern. Try launching another search above.

About London - Bern flights

Average flight duration: 1h40m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Bern, Switzerland
  • Airport(s):
  • Bern Airport (BRN)
  • Local time:
  • 24-May-2018 17:32, GMT+2
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 24-May-2018 16:32, GMT+1

Most popular cheap hotels in Bern

Double room / night from £82
Double room / night from £72
Double room / night from £79