Cheap flights Faro (Portugal) - Birmingham (Portugal), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Faro - Birmingham tickets

  • any
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • any
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£145
Ryanair outward: 15-Mar-2020
14:30 FAO » 17:30 BHX
Ryanair direct (3h)
Jet2 inbound: 17-Mar-2020
11:15 BHX » 14:10 FAO
Jet2 direct (2h55m)
£166
Ryanair outward: 15-Mar-2020
14:30 FAO » 17:30 BHX
Ryanair direct (3h)
Ryanair inbound: 17-Mar-2020
17:30 BHX » 21:15 FAO
Ryanair 1 stop (27h45m)
£172
Ryanair outward: 15-Mar-2020
14:30 FAO » 17:30 BHX
Ryanair direct (3h)
Jet2 inbound: 17-Mar-2020
11:15 BHX » 14:10 FAO
Jet2 direct (2h55m)
£173
Ryanair outward: 15-Mar-2020
14:30 FAO » 17:30 BHX
Ryanair direct (3h)
Jet2 inbound: 17-Mar-2020
11:15 BHX » 14:10 FAO
Jet2 direct (2h55m)
£173
Ryanair outward: 15-Mar-2020
14:30 FAO » 17:30 BHX
Ryanair direct (3h)
Unknown Company inbound: 17-Mar-2020
20:05 BHX » 09:20 FAO
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h15m)
£177
Ryanair outward: 15-Mar-2020
14:30 FAO » 17:30 BHX
Ryanair direct (3h)
Jet2 inbound: 17-Mar-2020
11:15 BHX » 14:10 FAO
Jet2 direct (2h55m)
£187
Ryanair outward: 15-Mar-2020
14:30 FAO » 17:30 BHX
Ryanair direct (3h)
Unknown Company inbound: 17-Mar-2020
20:05 BHX » 09:20 FAO
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h15m)
£200
Jet2 outward: 15-Mar-2020
11:55 FAO » 14:55 BHX
Jet2 direct (3h)
Unknown Company inbound: 17-Mar-2020
20:55 BHX » 09:20 FAO
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h25m)
£200
Jet2 outward: 15-Mar-2020
11:55 FAO » 14:55 BHX
Jet2 direct (3h)
Unknown Company inbound: 17-Mar-2020
20:55 BHX » 09:20 FAO
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h25m)
£204
Jet2 outward: 15-Mar-2020
11:55 FAO » 14:55 BHX
Jet2 direct (3h)
Unknown Company inbound: 17-Mar-2020
20:55 BHX » 09:20 FAO
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h25m)
£215
Unknown Company outward: 15-Mar-2020
09:55 FAO » 08:30 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (22h35m)
Unknown Company inbound: 17-Mar-2020
20:55 BHX » 09:20 FAO
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h25m)
£215
Jet2 outward: 15-Mar-2020
11:55 FAO » 14:55 BHX
Jet2 direct (3h)
Unknown Company inbound: 17-Mar-2020
14:05 BHX » 21:00 FAO
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h55m)
£218
Eurowings outward: 15-Mar-2020
11:05 FAO » 20:15 BHX
Eurowings 1 stop (9h10m)
easyJet inbound: 17-Mar-2020
15:25 MAN » 18:25 FAO
easyJet direct (3h)
£221
Jet2 outward: 15-Mar-2020
11:55 FAO » 14:55 BHX
Jet2 direct (3h)
Unknown Company inbound: 17-Mar-2020
20:55 BHX » 09:20 FAO
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h25m)
£221
Jet2 outward: 15-Mar-2020
11:55 FAO » 14:55 BHX
Jet2 direct (3h)
Unknown Company inbound: 17-Mar-2020
20:55 BHX » 09:20 FAO
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h25m)
£221
Jet2 outward: 15-Mar-2020
11:55 FAO » 14:55 BHX
Jet2 direct (3h)
Unknown Company inbound: 17-Mar-2020
20:55 BHX » 09:20 FAO
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h25m)
£222
Jet2 outward: 15-Mar-2020
11:55 FAO » 14:55 BHX
Jet2 direct (3h)
Unknown Company inbound: 17-Mar-2020
14:05 BHX » 21:00 FAO
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h55m)
£222
Jet2 outward: 15-Mar-2020
11:55 FAO » 14:55 BHX
Jet2 direct (3h)
Unknown Company inbound: 17-Mar-2020
14:05 BHX » 21:00 FAO
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h55m)
£229
Ryanair outward: 15-Mar-2020
14:45 FAO » 12:40 BHX
Ryanair 1 stop (21h55m)
Unknown Company inbound: 17-Mar-2020
20:05 BHX » 09:20 FAO
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h15m)
£230
Ryanair outward: 15-Mar-2020
14:45 FAO » 12:40 BHX
Ryanair 1 stop (21h55m)
Unknown Company inbound: 17-Mar-2020
20:55 BHX » 09:20 FAO
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h25m)
£232
Ryanair outward: 15-Mar-2020
14:45 FAO » 12:40 BHX
Ryanair 1 stop (21h55m)
Unknown Company inbound: 17-Mar-2020
20:55 BHX » 09:20 FAO
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h25m)
£235
Jet2 outward: 15-Mar-2020
11:55 FAO » 14:55 BHX
Jet2 direct (3h)
easyJet inbound: 17-Mar-2020
15:25 MAN » 18:25 FAO
easyJet direct (3h)
£235
Jet2 outward: 15-Mar-2020
11:55 FAO » 14:55 BHX
Jet2 direct (3h)
easyJet inbound: 17-Mar-2020
15:25 MAN » 18:25 FAO
easyJet direct (3h)
£240
Jet2 outward: 15-Mar-2020
11:55 FAO » 14:55 BHX
Jet2 direct (3h)
easyJet inbound: 17-Mar-2020
15:25 MAN » 18:25 FAO
easyJet direct (3h)
£241
Jet2 outward: 15-Mar-2020
11:55 FAO » 14:55 BHX
Jet2 direct (3h)
easyJet inbound: 17-Mar-2020
15:25 MAN » 18:25 FAO
easyJet direct (3h)
£245
Jet2 outward: 15-Mar-2020
11:55 FAO » 14:55 BHX
Jet2 direct (3h)
Unknown Company inbound: 17-Mar-2020
21:00 BHX » 15:30 FAO
Unknown Company 1 stop (18h30m)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Faro Birmingham flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Faro - Birmingham with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Faro to Birmingham

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Faro to Birmingham. Try launching another search above.

About Faro - Birmingham flights

Average flight duration: 3h (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Birmingham, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Birmingham Airport (BHX)
  • Coventry Airport (CVT)
  • East Midlands Airport (EMA)
  • Local time:
  • 26-Feb-2020 19:52, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 1ºC, max. 6ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Faro, Portugal
  • Airport(s):
  • Faro Airport (FAO)
  • Local time:
  • 26-Feb-2020 19:52, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 10ºC, max. 18ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Birmingham